Division II College Football
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415
1617   
2014 Division II College Football Yearly Schedule
From The Sports Network


 
Saturday, August 30
SC State 63 - BENEDICT 0
 
Thursday, September 4
Livingstone 46 - MILLERSVILLE 44
Michigan Tech 18 - WAYNE ST (MI) 17
Notre Dame (OH) 42 - FAIRMONT ST 35
NORTH GREENVILLE 45 - Ave Maria 21
KENTUCKY STATE 41 - KY Wesleyan 21
MINNESOTA STATE 31 - St Cloud St 0
Shippensburg 55 - SETON HILL 30
LINCOLN (PA) 30 - Cheyney 18
CARSON-NEWMAN 38 - Edinboro 24
Quincy 29 - LU-BELLEVILLE 15
Winona State 47 - NORTHERN ST 13
American Intl 27 - ASSUMPTION 25
Lindenwood 44 - WASHBURN 38
TUSCULUM 71 - College of Faith 0
SHORTER 28 - Paine 24
WILLIAM JEWELL 29 - SW Baptist 26
Ferris State 75 - MCKENDREE 14
EMPORIA STATE 53 - Missouri South 28
TXA&M-COMMERCE 98 - East Texas Bapt 20
ARKANSAS TECH 33 - NW Oklahoma 14
Central Oklahoma 26 - FORT HAYS ST 7
CSU-PUEBLO 35 - West Texas A&M 6
NW MISSOURI ST 31 - Nebraska-Kearney 7
MISSOURI WESTERN 10 - Central Missouri 9
AZUSA PACIFIC 26 - Grand Valley St 23 (OT)
ADAMS STATE 23 - Panhandle State 7
 
Saturday, September 6
GANNON 23 - So Connecticut 7
OHIO DOMINICAN 59 - Malone 14
IUP 41 - St Augustines 19
BENTLEY 27 - Mercyhurst 21
Alderson-Broaddus 57 - PACE 37
CONCORD 54 - Glenville St 27
WALSH 45 - Tiffin 10
URBANA 24 - Virginia-Wise 13
VIRGINIA UNION 12 - Siena Heights 0
CHARLOTTE 56 - Johnson C Smith 0
West Chester 35 - NEW HAVEN 30
ST FRANCIS-PA 27 - Clarion 13
WV STATE 19 - Lock Haven 14
CALIFORNIA (PA) 33 - Virginia State 24
Wingate 38 - LIMESTONE 10
Shepherd 38 - WEST LIBERTY 13
Bloomsburg 24 - STONEHILL 7
East Stroudsburg 43 - LIU POST 35
SIOUX FALLS 41 - Minot State 14
BRYANT 40 - Merrimack 14
Saint Anselm 23 - BOWIE STATE 22
Charleston (WV) 42 - WV WESLEYAN 21
CENTRAL STATE 28 - Clark Atlanta 18
WEST GEORGIA 38 - Mars Hill 26
Alabama A&M 30 - TUSKEGEE 17
Delta State 56 - FORT VALLEY ST 13
CHADRON STATE 42 - Missouri S&T 25
Augustana (SD) 54 - MINN-CROOKSTON 0
WAYNE ST (NE) 35 - Bemidji State 13
Benedict 39 - LANE 7
Menlo 31 - SIMON FRASER 24
WESTERN CAROLINA 45 - Brevard 21
MARY 19 - SW Minnesota St 18
UPPER IOWA 44 - MSU-Moorhead 36
West Alabama 44 - STILLMAN 20
Langston 49 - LINCOLN (MO) 48
NC CENTRAL 34 - Elizabeth City 7
MONTANA 48 - Central Wash 14
WINSTON-SALEM ST 38 - UNC-Pembroke 7
SLIPPERY ROCK 37 - Kutztown 26
CHAR SOUTHERN 16 - Newberry 10
LENOIR-RHYNE 41 - Point U. 10
ASHLAND 66 - Lake Erie 21
DRAKE 13 - Truman State 7 (OT)
SO ARKANSAS 30 - SE Oklahoma 29
CHOWAN 26 - Fayetteville St 22
HARDING 42 - SW Oklahoma 6
East Central 38 - ARK-MONTICELLO 34
Western State 38 - WAYLAND BAPTIST 21
VALDOSTA STATE 38 - Albany State 10
Florida Tech 54 - STETSON 12
Henderson St 72 - SO NAZARENE 7
MINN-DULUTH 20 - Conc-St Paul 13
Northwood 23 - NORTHERN MICH 13
Indianapolis 24 - SAGINAW VALLEY 10
FINDLAY 46 - Hillsdale 38
MILES 30 - Shaw 6
Morehouse 31 - EDWARD WATERS 16
Catawba 35 - DAVIDSON 7
BELHAVEN 32 - Mississippi Coll 14
McMurry 26 - HOUSTON BAPTIST 17
PITTSBURG STATE 37 - Northeastern St 0
Eastern New Mex 44 - NEW MEX HIGHLAND 21
Colorado Mines 43 - SO DAKOTA MINES 19
St Josephs (IN) 31 - VALPARAISO 10
Humboldt State 27 - TXA&M-KINGSVILLE 14
MONTANA STATE 57 - Black Hills St 10
COLORADO MESA 44 - Dixie State 37 (OT)
SAN DIEGO 23 - Western New Mex 17
UC DAVIS 52 - Fort Lewis 17
PORTLAND STATE 45 - Western Oregon 38
 
Thursday, September 11
Pittsburg State 38 - LINDENWOOD 7
NW Missouri St 40 - MISSOURI SOUTH 14
SAMFORD 52 - Stillman 0
Washburn 10 - NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 7
CENTRAL MISSOURI 50 - Emporia State 31
 
Friday, September 12
Stonehill 24 - BENTLEY 17
 
Saturday, September 13
Saint Anselm 23 - SO CONNECTICUT 20 (OT)
Merrimack 75 - PACE 2
ALDERSON-BROADDUS 47 - Chowan 7
SHIPPENSBURG 47 - Edinboro 21
WEST CHESTER 38 - Mercyhurst 14
WV Wesleyan 23 - VIRGINIA-WISE 7
SHEPHERD 56 - Fairmont St 0
FINDLAY 37 - McKendree 28
Shorter 27 - MARS HILL 20
Concord 55 - WV STATE 7
NC Wesleyan 27 - LINCOLN (PA) 0
MORGAN STATE 28 - Bowie State 3
Charleston (WV) 38 - VIRGINIA UNION 21
West Liberty 27 - GLENVILLE ST 24 (OT)
Gannon 48 - CHEYNEY 0
Hillsdale 48 - LAKE ERIE 41
Ferris State 27 - NORTHWOOD 7
St Josephs (IN) 27 - SIENA HEIGHTS 7
LIU POST 38 - New Haven 33
KUTZTOWN 44 - IUP 7
Wingate 30 - ST AUGUSTINES 0
Lenoir-Rhyne 33 - VIRGINIA STATE 6
Harding 45 - NW OKLAHOMA 7
CLARK ATLANTA 20 - Lane 17
JOHNSON C SMITH 13 - Kentucky State 6
WINONA STATE 42 - Mary 34
Michigan Tech 37 - MALONE 6
COLORADO MINES 46 - William Jewell 0
Minnesota State 69 - MSU-MOORHEAD 13
TUSKEGEE 20 - Albany State 12
Minn-Duluth 23 - AUGUSTANA (SD) 22 (OT)
NOTRE DAME (OH) 28 - Urbana 13
BLOOMSBURG 24 - California (PA) 21 (OT)
Fort Hays St 48 - NORTHEASTERN ST 13
SW Baptist 42 - LINCOLN (MO) 21
BLACK HILLS ST 42 - So Dakota Mines 30
Seton Hill 27 - LOCK HAVEN 16
HOWARD 35 - Morehouse 17
WESTERN CAROLINA 35 - Catawba 17
Livingstone 48 - PAINE 45
Western Oregon 38 - SIMON FRASER 14
ST CLOUD ST 43 - Wayne St (NE) 20
VALDOSTA STATE 22 - Winston-Salem St 17
Clarion 55 - MILLERSVILLE 16
CENTRAL WASH 48 - Dixie State 14
ELIZABETH CITY 18 - Tusculum 10
IDAHO STATE 39 - Chadron State 34
Northern Mich 31 - QUINCY 14
Texas Southern 30 - CENTRAL STATE 16
FLORIDA TECH 42 - Ave Maria 6
SACRED HEART 44 - Assumption 14
NEWBERRY 70 - Limestone 20
STONY BROOK 20 - American Intl 3
Fort Valley St 42 - SAVANNAH STATE 28
WAYNE ST (MI) 41 - Carson-Newman 31
Slippery Rock 56 - EAST STROUDSBURG 24
Tiffin 28 - SAGINAW VALLEY 17
LINDSEY WILSON 62 - KY Wesleyan 10
STEPHEN F AUSTIN 38 - TXA&M-Commerce 17
WOFFORD 42 - North Greenville 27
Sioux Falls 52 - BEMIDJI STATE 19
LIBERTY 56 - Brevard 31
SE OKLAHOMA 52 - Ark-Monticello 49
OUACHITA BAPTIST 28 - So Nazarene 7
WEST ALABAMA 30 - Shaw 6
SW OKLAHOMA 27 - Arkansas Tech 23
West Georgia 26 - MILES 0
EAST CENTRAL 47 - So Arkansas 40
CENTRAL OKLAHOMA 26 - Missouri Western 17
Upper Iowa 49 - MINOT STATE 3
ASHLAND 41 - Walsh 17
ANGELO STATE 38 - Western State 6
NORTHERN ARIZ 62 - New Mex Highland 23
Henderson St 27 - NICHOLLS 10
Ohio Dominican 28 - GRAND VALLEY ST 24
Northern St 28 - CONC-ST PAUL 21
SW MINNESOTA ST 56 - Minn-Crookston 31
ST XAVIER 19 - Indianapolis 14
CSU-Pueblo 47 - SAM HOUSTON ST 21
TRUMAN STATE 17 - Langston 12
Tarleton St 31 - WEST TEXAS A&M 27
North Alabama 58 - MISSISSIPPI COLL 0
MIDWESTERN ST 40 - Missouri S&T 23
TXA&M-KINGSVILLE 17 - Colorado Mesa 14
Fort Lewis 45 - PANHANDLE STATE 38
EASTERN NEW MEX 42 - Adams State 14
HUMBOLDT STATE 30 - Azusa Pacific 10
Western New Mex 52 - AZ CHRISTIAN 35
 
Sunday, September 14
UNC-PEMBROKE 16 - Fayetteville St 14
 
Thursday, September 18
HENDERSON ST 60 - SE Oklahoma 17
 
Saturday, September 20
TXA&M-COMMERCE 55 - TXA&M-Kingsville 20
GANNON 37 - Kutztown 28
Notre Dame (OH) 47 - WV WESLEYAN 44
OHIO DOMINICAN 38 - Ashland 20
IUP 21 - LOCK HAVEN 16
Shepherd 42 - URBANA 7
East Stroudsburg 47 - EDINBORO 34
Bloomsburg 38 - MERCYHURST 22
CONCORD 37 - Bowie State 34
California (PA) 56 - SHIPPENSBURG 34
So Connecticut 32 - PACE 10
Carson-Newman 55 - BREVARD 42
AMERICAN INTL 33 - Stonehill 5
SAINT ANSELM 38 - Bentley 34
WEST LIBERTY 38 - WV State 16
MICHIGAN TECH 26 - Saginaw Valley 20
HILLSDALE 13 - Northern Mich 10
NORTHWOOD 32 - McKendree 27
LIVINGSTONE 60 - VA-Lynchburg 12
MONTCLAIR ST 27 - Lincoln (PA) 14
KY Wesleyan 49 - TRINITY BIBLE 7
FAIRMONT ST 40 - Glenville St 36
Clarion 27 - CHEYNEY 6
Assumption 24 - NEW HAVEN 20
MERRIMACK 19 - LIU Post 17
ST JOSEPHS (IN) 42 - Alderson-Broaddus 17
Lenoir-Rhyne 51 - WINGATE 14
Findlay 59 - TIFFIN 22
MSU-Moorhead 40 - WAYNE ST (NE) 36
Winona State 33 - MINN-CROOKSTON 7
Valparaiso 39 - WILLIAM JEWELL 30
Colorado Mines 33 - CHADRON STATE 18
NW MISSOURI ST 37 - Central Missouri 15
MINNESOTA STATE 58 - Minot State 0
CHARLESTON (WV) 30 - Virginia-Wise 14
WEST TEXAS A&M 27 - Shorter 19
WEST GEORGIA 49 - Johnson C Smith 0
NW OKLAHOMA 34 - Ark-Monticello 28
NEW MEX HIGHLAND 59 - Western New Mex 38
CSU-Pueblo 26 - WESTERN STATE 23
PANHANDLE STATE 49 - Oklahoma Bapt 21
Central Oklahoma 24 - EMPORIA STATE 14
Pittsburg State 42 - WASHBURN 0
BLACK HILLS ST 40 - Fort Lewis 14
LINCOLN (MO) 42 - Quincy 13
MARY 20 - Conc-St Paul 13
WESTERN OREGON 36 - Central Wash 34
Missouri South 34 - NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 17
STILLMAN 37 - St Augustines 19
JACKSONVILLE ST 45 - West Alabama 34
MOREHOUSE 43 - Central State 9
Benedict 20 - ELIZABETH CITY 19
Virginia State 16 - KENTUCKY STATE 13
Slippery Rock 46 - MILLERSVILLE 17
Lane 18 - PAINE 16
FORT VALLEY ST 19 - Clark Atlanta 18
Virginia Union 25 - FAYETTEVILLE ST 13
West Chester 45 - SETON HILL 10
HAMPTON 34 - Miles 30
NC A&T 59 - Chowan 0
Catawba 37 - NEWBERRY 34 (OT)
Florida Tech 37 - TARLETON ST 31
WINSTON-SALEM ST 24 - Tuskegee 13
Augustana (SD) 48 - NORTHERN ST 17
SHAW 20 - UNC-Pembroke 17
OUACHITA BAPTIST 41 - East Central 20
Delta State 49 - VALDOSTA STATE 32
LIMESTONE 45 - College of Faith 0
UPPER IOWA 47 - Bemidji State 30
MINN-DULUTH 38 - SW Minnesota St 7
Wayne St (MI) 39 - MALONE 15
Indianapolis 48 - SW BAPTIST 14
ARKANSAS TECH 34 - So Nazarene 14
FERRIS STATE 42 - Grand Valley St 17
MISSOURI WESTERN 30 - Northeastern St 0
SIOUX FALLS 36 - St Cloud St 0
SW OKLAHOMA 27 - So Arkansas 24
LAKE ERIE 47 - Walsh 36
NORTH ALABAMA 56 - Langston 7
North Greenville 38 - TUSCULUM 35
Truman State 27 - MISSOURI S&T 16
Humboldt State 50 - DIXIE STATE 3
UW-River Falls 43 - SO DAKOTA MINES 28
LAMAR 55 - Mississippi Coll 10
ANGELO STATE 45 - McMurry 14
FORT HAYS ST 20 - Lindenwood 7
AZUSA PACIFIC 32 - Simon Fraser 24
MIDWESTERN ST 42 - Eastern New Mex 17
Colorado Mesa 28 - ADAMS STATE 20
 
Thursday, September 25
Missouri Western 26 - LINDENWOOD 9
 
Saturday, September 27
SHEPHERD 56 - WV Wesleyan 7
Ohio Dominican 26 - WALSH 8
WAYNE ST (MI) 45 - Northwood 27
CONCORD 61 - West Liberty 24
American Intl 31 - SO CONNECTICUT 10
Alderson-Broaddus 67 - LIMESTONE 14
LIU Post 28 - ASSUMPTION 27
MARS HILL 38 - Newberry 29
SHAW 38 - Lincoln (PA) 27
SAINT ANSELM 52 - Pace 26
Fairmont St 24 - WV STATE 12
Panhandle State 70 - TEXAS COLLEGE 27
CONC-ST PAUL 44 - Minn-Crookston 3
LIVINGSTONE 36 - Bowie State 33
GLENVILLE ST 31 - Urbana 28
CALIFORNIA (PA) 34 - Edinboro 16
TIFFIN 23 - Malone 21
ST AUGUSTINES 33 - Chowan 31
Carson-Newman 35 - CATAWBA 33
WINGATE 21 - UNC-Pembroke 3
Gannon 33 - CLARION 7
Charleston (WV) 28 - NOTRE DAME (OH) 14
New Mex Highland 45 - FORT LEWIS 10
New Haven 38 - BENTLEY 35
QUINCY 65 - Haskell 0
BLOOMSBURG 38 - Shippensburg 30
West Georgia 42 - CLARK ATLANTA 2
NW Missouri St 36 - CENTRAL OKLAHOMA 13
So Dakota Mines 62 - WILLIAM JEWELL 44
AUGUSTANA (SD) 52 - Mary 0
COLORADO MINES 48 - Black Hills St 21
CSU-Pueblo 45 - WESTERN NEW MEX 7
Virginia Union 27 - JOHNSON C SMITH 26
VIRGINIA STATE 35 - Fayetteville St 14
SLIPPERY ROCK 63 - Seton Hill 19
TUSKEGEE 44 - Lane 3
CENTRAL MISSOURI 45 - Nebraska-Kearney 28
Fort Hays St 7 - PITTSBURG STATE 6
SO ARKANSAS 62 - NW Oklahoma 21
Ashland 45 - FINDLAY 23
Chadron State 24 - COLORADO MESA 13
WESTERN STATE 39 - Adams State 37
Sioux Falls 73 - MSU-MOORHEAD 21
EAST STROUDSBURG 48 - Lock Haven 21
Wayne St (NE) 20 - MINOT STATE 17
STILLMAN 34 - Kentucky State 20
BETHUNE-COOKMAN 34 - Florida Tech 33
Morehouse 20 - PAINE 10
IUP 41 - Mercyhurst 7
TXA&M-Commerce 48 - EASTERN NEW MEX 32
WINSTON-SALEM ST 35 - Elizabeth City 7
STONEHILL 33 - Merrimack 19
Fort Valley St 33 - BENEDICT 30
WEST CHESTER 62 - Millersville 7
INDIANAPOLIS 24 - Hillsdale 19
KUTZTOWN 74 - Cheyney 0
Emporia State 42 - NORTHEASTERN ST 35 (OT)
Ouachita Baptist 35 - SE OKLAHOMA 29
MCNEESE STATE 61 - Arkansas Tech 7
Upper Iowa 37 - ST CLOUD ST 31
Ferris State 47 - SAGINAW VALLEY 13
Northern St 46 - SW MINNESOTA ST 43
Minn-Duluth 28 - WINONA STATE 21
St Josephs (IN) 35 - MCKENDREE 33
Henderson St 44 - EAST CENTRAL 27
ARK-MONTICELLO 33 - SW Oklahoma 14
Missouri S&T 28 - SW BAPTIST 21
NORTH ALABAMA 31 - Valdosta State 29
Minnesota State 34 - BEMIDJI STATE 16
WOFFORD 49 - Virginia-Wise 15
MCMURRY 27 - TXA&M-Kingsville 21
Harding 58 - SO NAZARENE 0
ALBANY STATE 14 - Miles 7
NORTH GREENVILLE 41 - Brevard 31
LENOIR-RHYNE 47 - Tusculum 9
DELTA STATE 72 - Central State 8
WEST ALABAMA 60 - Concordia (AL) 7
Michigan Tech 34 - NORTHERN MICH 31
GRAND VALLEY ST 66 - Lake Erie 28
MISSOURI SOUTH 42 - Washburn 21
Azusa Pacific 42 - DIXIE STATE 23
TRUMAN STATE 29 - Lincoln (MO) 20
West Texas A&M 58 - ANGELO STATE 41
Midwestern St 27 - TARLETON ST 23
CENTRAL WASH 63 - Simon Fraser 7
HUMBOLDT STATE 34 - Western Oregon 16
KY Wesleyan 33 - AZ CHRISTIAN 14
 
Thursday, October 2
Delta State 58 - FLORIDA TECH 20
SHORTER 27 - Mississippi Coll 14
MILES 23 - Benedict 13
 
Saturday, October 4
LIU Post 44 - PACE 36
Assumption 13 - SO CONNECTICUT 12
WV WESLEYAN 38 - Glenville St 35
Tiffin 26 - WAYNE ST (MI) 23
WEST CHESTER 41 - Lock Haven 16
WV State 18 - URBANA 13
East Stroudsburg 37 - SHIPPENSBURG 33
Northwood 24 - WALSH 13
Ohio Dominican 48 - LAKE ERIE 14
Missouri S&T 14 - ST JOSEPHS (IN) 13
DUQUESNE 39 - West Liberty 13
Bloomsburg 41 - CHEYNEY 7
Shepherd 24 - CHARLESTON (WV) 15
VIRGINIA UNION 31 - Shaw 9
ELIZABETH CITY 59 - Livingstone 21
AMERICAN INTL 19 - Bentley 16
Saint Anselm 55 - MERRIMACK 24
Concord 45 - FAIRMONT ST 21
Notre Dame (OH) 41 - VIRGINIA-WISE 10
CARSON-NEWMAN 48 - Mars Hill 20
MERCYHURST 28 - Clarion 0
Fayetteville St 34 - LINCOLN (PA) 13
NORTH GREENVILLE 38 - Limestone 9
CATAWBA 51 - Tusculum 21
KY WESLEYAN 47 - Univ of Faith 10
Truman State 30 - MCKENDREE 17
WEST GEORGIA 26 - West Alabama 17
Morehouse 20 - CLARK ATLANTA 7
NW MISSOURI ST 49 - Northeastern St 7
PANHANDLE STATE 56 - Sul Ross St 0
TUSKEGEE 35 - Fort Valley St 28
St Cloud St 45 - MINN-CROOKSTON 24
VIRGINIA STATE 42 - St Augustines 35
WASHBURN 27 - Fort Hays St 24 (OT)
OUACHITA BAPTIST 54 - SW Oklahoma 21
IUP 18 - EDINBORO 8
FERRIS STATE 49 - Findlay 21
WAYNE ST (NE) 27 - Winona State 7
MINNESOTA STATE 56 - SW Minnesota St 14
EMPORIA STATE 37 - Lindenwood 22
Stillman 55 - LANE 16
CHADRON STATE 40 - Western State 7
Colorado Mines 42 - NEW MEX HIGHLAND 35
Colorado Mesa 48 - BLACK HILLS ST 31
Central Missouri 34 - MISSOURI SOUTH 31 (OT)
Central Oklahoma 49 - NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 0
California (PA) 31 - SETON HILL 21
SE OKLAHOMA 53 - Bacone College 7
KENTUCKY STATE 31 - Central State 24
SW BAPTIST 56 - Missouri Baptist 0
NORTHERN ST 42 - Minot State 14
WESTERN NEW MEX 24 - Fort Lewis 17
Bemidji State 21 - MARY 20
Indianapolis 42 - QUINCY 20
Azusa Pacific 27 - CENTRAL WASH 20
Albany State 17 - PAINE 0
HENDERSON ST 63 - NW Oklahoma 14
WEST TEXAS A&M 56 - McMurry 21
BOWIE STATE 24 - Johnson C Smith 0
Kutztown 54 - MILLERSVILLE 7
Lenoir-Rhyne 48 - BREVARD 17
Grand Valley St 42 - HILLSDALE 21
SLIPPERY ROCK 31 - Gannon 28
New Haven 23 - STONEHILL 17 (OT)
NEWBERRY 33 - Wingate 10
WAGNER 26 - Alderson-Broaddus 0
Winston-Salem St 77 - CHOWAN 30
ARKANSAS TECH 18 - Ark-Monticello 13
NORTH ALABAMA 30 - Western Oregon 10
MINN-DULUTH 63 - MSU-Moorhead 28
SIOUX FALLS 38 - Conc-St Paul 9
UPPER IOWA 31 - Augustana (SD) 25
WILLIAM JEWELL 20 - Lincoln (MO) 13
SAGINAW VALLEY 14 - Northern Mich 7
ASHLAND 42 - Malone 13
Pittsburg State 23 - MISSOURI WESTERN 13
HARDING 56 - So Arkansas 13
Eastern New Mex 31 - TXA&M-KINGSVILLE 0
Simon Fraser 29 - DIXIE STATE 19
CSU-PUEBLO 17 - Adams State 7
East Central 31 - SO NAZARENE 26
TXA&M-COMMERCE 53 - Tarleton St 25
Angelo State 45 - MIDWESTERN ST 31
HUMBOLDT STATE 53 - So Dakota Mines 0
 
Thursday, October 9
DELTA STATE 35 - Shorter 20
West Chester 29 - KUTZTOWN 7
Minnesota State 44 - WINONA STATE 24
AZUSA PACIFIC 55 - Humboldt State 21
 
Friday, October 10
ASSUMPTION 52 - Pace 0
 
Saturday, October 11
WARNER 48 - KY Wesleyan 45
FERRIS STATE 68 - Tiffin 20
SHEPHERD 51 - Virginia-Wise 0
ALDERSON-BROADDUS 59 - Point U. 24
OHIO DOMINICAN 9 - Hillsdale 3
Mercyhurst 45 - GANNON 38
FINDLAY 47 - Walsh 7
ASHLAND 38 - Saginaw Valley 7
Merrimack 28 - BENTLEY 25
NEW HAVEN 27 - So Connecticut 14
LIU POST 28 - Stonehill 25
American Intl 48 - SAINT ANSELM 26
WEST LIBERTY 39 - Fairmont St 16
Lake Erie 42 - NOTRE DAME (OH) 35
VIRGINIA UNION 78 - Lincoln (PA) 13
Michigan Tech 21 - NORTHWOOD 6
Fayetteville St 27 - SHAW 26
MARS HILL 37 - Brevard 31
GLENVILLE ST 34 - Charleston (WV) 30
WINGATE 30 - Catawba 19
WV Wesleyan 25 - WV STATE 22
St Augustines 31 - LIVINGSTONE 30
VIRGINIA STATE 41 - Elizabeth City 14
Ouachita Baptist 41 - NW OKLAHOMA 10
VALDOSTA STATE 40 - West Georgia 6
Nebraska-Kearney 34 - NORTHEASTERN ST 7
CONCORD 50 - Urbana 20
Panhandle State 59 - SOUTHWESTERN 7
MALONE 42 - Northern Mich 35 (OT)
CLARK ATLANTA 41 - College of Faith 0
QUINCY 59 - SW Baptist 34
Stillman 48 - BENEDICT 36
BEMIDJI STATE 38 - Minn-Crookston 3
Minn-Duluth 44 - ST CLOUD ST 21
BLOOMSBURG 41 - Millersville 0
FORT VALLEY ST 36 - Kentucky State 21
COLORADO MINES 44 - Western New Mex 37
MISSOURI S&T 21 - LU-Belleville 3
Sioux Falls 23 - AUGUSTANA (SD) 12
FORT LEWIS 23 - CSU-Pueblo 22
Winston-Salem St 37 - JOHNSON C SMITH 0
Wayne St (NE) 54 - CONC-ST PAUL 14
LENOIR-RHYNE 32 - North Greenville 21
IUP 51 - Seton Hill 28
LIMESTONE 47 - Paine 30
TUSCULUM 16 - Newberry 14
CENTRAL MISSOURI 44 - Washburn 0
NW Missouri St 51 - LINDENWOOD 20
PITTSBURG STATE 45 - Emporia State 17
Shippensburg 42 - LOCK HAVEN 24
Bowie State 39 - CHOWAN 11
SE OKLAHOMA 45 - So Nazarene 0
Eastern New Mex 62 - MCMURRY 23
Northern St 40 - MSU-MOORHEAD 38
Central Wash 61 - SO DAKOTA MINES 34
CENTRAL OKLAHOMA 43 - Missouri South 41 (OT)
St Josephs (IN) 28 - LINCOLN (MO) 20
Chadron State 45 - ADAMS STATE 31
COLORADO MESA 31 - New Mex Highland 19
MISSISSIPPI COLL 56 - Univ of Faith 14
William Jewell 21 - TRUMAN STATE 17
WESTERN STATE 34 - Black Hills St 13
CALIFORNIA (PA) 48 - Slippery Rock 26
Harding 55 - ARK-MONTICELLO 15
WESTERN OREGON 19 - Dixie State 14
North Alabama 27 - UNC-PEMBROKE 6
IDAHO STATE 66 - Simon Fraser 14
Tuskegee 49 - MOREHOUSE 0
MILES 22 - Central State 12
INDIANAPOLIS 52 - McKendree 7
Henderson St 28 - SW OKLAHOMA 14
Edinboro 56 - CLARION 28
EAST STROUDSBURG 49 - Cheyney 21
SW MINNESOTA ST 28 - Upper Iowa 25
SO ARKANSAS 21 - Arkansas Tech 14
Florida Tech 33 - WEST ALABAMA 32
GRAND VALLEY ST 17 - Wayne St (MI) 3
Mary 31 - MINOT STATE 29
ALBANY STATE 33 - Lane 0
TARLETON ST 80 - TXA&M-Kingsville 14
TXA&M-Commerce 41 - ANGELO STATE 40
WEST TEXAS A&M 34 - Midwestern St 13
Missouri Western 26 - FORT HAYS ST 7
 
Thursday, October 16
West Alabama 55 - SHORTER 10
CHARLESTON (WV) 28 - WV State 10
Gannon 52 - EDINBORO 7
Colorado Mines 56 - FORT LEWIS 14
 
Friday, October 17
MINNESOTA STATE 38 - Conc-St Paul 6
 
Saturday, October 18
West Liberty 44 - URBANA 14
Stonehill 33 - PACE 0
Bentley 38 - SO CONNECTICUT 7
LIU POST 49 - Saint Anselm 21
MICHIGAN TECH 35 - Grand Valley St 14
Catawba 30 - UNC-PEMBROKE 17
LAKE ERIE 24 - Saginaw Valley 21
NOTRE DAME (OH) 35 - Shepherd 34
Elizabeth City 27 - LINCOLN (PA) 26
CALIFORNIA (PA) 21 - IUP 13
SIOUX FALLS 44 - SW Minnesota St 20
NORTHERN MICH 33 - Wayne St (MI) 30
NORTHWOOD 35 - Findlay 33
Ferris State 34 - OHIO DOMINICAN 19
New Haven 31 - AMERICAN INTL 24
Quincy 17 - ST JOSEPHS (IN) 7
Concord 61 - WV WESLEYAN 12
Assumption 41 - MERRIMACK 13
Lock Haven 28 - CHEYNEY 0
Glenville St 35 - VIRGINIA-WISE 9
MERCYHURST 45 - Slippery Rock 23
Bloomsburg 31 - KUTZTOWN 13
WINSTON-SALEM ST 36 - St Augustines 13
LIVINGSTONE 21 - Shaw 20
ALDERSON-BROADDUS 45 - Warner 21
Miles 19 - KENTUCKY STATE 13
CENTRAL STATE 31 - Concordia (AL) 6
TIFFIN 53 - Missouri Baptist 13
FORT VALLEY ST 24 - Limestone 19
Mary 17 - MINN-CROOKSTON 10
McKendree 53 - SW BAPTIST 43
William Jewell 34 - MISSOURI S&T 27
KY WESLEYAN 55 - LU-Belleville 28
Benedict 20 - CLARK ATLANTA 10
Indianapolis 23 - TRUMAN STATE 20
MINN-DULUTH 43 - Northern St 30
Tuskegee 61 - STILLMAN 19
WEST GEORGIA 24 - Delta State 16
Albany State 31 - MOREHOUSE 14
NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 31 - Lindenwood 13
PAINE 38 - Edward Waters 14
Augustana (SD) 52 - WAYNE ST (NE) 48
St Cloud St 55 - MSU-MOORHEAD 27
Missouri Western 40 - WASHBURN 14
East Stroudsburg 35 - MILLERSVILLE 13
WEST CHESTER 55 - Shippensburg 28
Colorado Mesa 45 - WESTERN NEW MEX 35
MISSOURI SOUTH 34 - Northeastern St 7
CENTRAL MISSOURI 31 - Central Oklahoma 19
Carson-Newman 55 - TUSCULUM 35
Ashland 17 - HILLSDALE 7
Mars Hill 30 - NORTH GREENVILLE 27
SE Oklahoma 28 - SW OKLAHOMA 24
SETON HILL 30 - Clarion 16
Henderson St 24 - ARKANSAS TECH 3
Adams State 37 - BLACK HILLS ST 27
NEW MEX HIGHLAND 46 - Western State 43
LINCOLN (MO) 62 - Texas College 6
PANHANDLE STATE 37 - Bacone College 27
Fort Hays St 24 - EMPORIA STATE 21
Pittsburg State 35 - NW MISSOURI ST 17
SO ARKANSAS 62 - So Nazarene 7
BEMIDJI STATE 31 - Minot State 17
Valdosta State 62 - MISSISSIPPI COLL 0
CSU-PUEBLO 41 - Chadron State 13
East Central 67 - NW OKLAHOMA 7
CENTRAL WASH 24 - Western Oregon 20
Virginia State 24 - BOWIE STATE 14
Lenoir-Rhyne 23 - NEWBERRY 10
SIMON FRASER 53 - So Dakota Mines 31
Wingate 43 - BREVARD 21
FAYETTEVILLE ST 34 - Johnson C Smith 14
North Alabama 34 - FLORIDA TECH 31
WALSH 35 - Malone 13
Ouachita Baptist 31 - HARDING 28 (OT)
Winona State 38 - UPPER IOWA 19
Virginia Union 40 - CHOWAN 29
Angelo State 57 - TXA&M-KINGSVILLE 31
Tarleton St 59 - EASTERN NEW MEX 42
TXA&M-COMMERCE 48 - West Texas A&M 21
MIDWESTERN ST 71 - McMurry 13
AZUSA PACIFIC 49 - Dixie State 27
 
Thursday, October 23
Edinboro at Mercyhurst, 7:00 PM
WV Wesleyan at West Liberty, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, October 24
Saint Anselm at Assumption, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 25
Grand Valley St at Findlay, 12:00 PM
Walsh at Wayne St (MI), 12:00 PM
Cheyney at Shippensburg, 12:00 PM
Alderson-Broaddus at Duquesne, 12:00 PM
Seton Hill at Gannon, 12:00 PM
Jacksonville at Limestone, 1:00 PM
Slippery Rock at IUP, 1:00 PM
Notre Dame (OH) at Glenville St, 1:00 PM
Johnson C Smith at Shaw, 1:00 PM
So Connecticut at Stonehill, 1:00 PM
California (PA) at Clarion, 1:00 PM
Merrimack at New Haven, 1:00 PM
Bowie State at Virginia Union, 1:00 PM
Mississippi Coll at Florida Tech, 1:00 PM
Ferris State at Michigan Tech, 1:00 PM
American Intl at LIU Post, 1:00 PM
Pace at Bentley, 1:00 PM
SW Baptist at St Josephs (IN), 1:00 PM
Northern Mich at Ashland, 1:00 PM
Charleston (WV) at Concord, 1:00 PM
Stillman at Central State, 1:30 PM
Hillsdale at Tiffin, 1:30 PM
Chowan at Elizabeth City, 1:30 PM
Livingstone at Winston-Salem St, 1:30 PM
Tusculum at Wingate, 1:30 PM
Brevard at Catawba, 1:30 PM
Kentucky State at Tuskegee, 2:00 PM
West Chester at Bloomsburg, 2:00 PM
CSU-Pueblo at Colorado Mines, 2:00 PM
Lincoln (PA) at Virginia State, 2:00 PM
Mars Hill at Lenoir-Rhyne, 2:00 PM
Clark Atlanta at Albany State, 2:00 PM
Virginia-Wise at WV State, 2:00 PM
Fayetteville St at St Augustines, 2:00 PM
Paine at Fort Valley St, 2:00 PM
St Cloud St at Northern St, 2:00 PM
Arkansas Tech at Ouachita Baptist, 2:00 PM
Central Missouri at Northeastern St, 2:00 PM
Upper Iowa at Conc-St Paul, 2:00 PM
Urbana at Fairmont St, 2:00 PM
Morehouse at Benedict, 2:00 PM
Washburn at Central Oklahoma, 2:00 PM
MSU-Moorhead at Mary, 2:00 PM
Bemidji State at Minn-Duluth, 2:00 PM
Quincy at William Jewell, 2:00 PM
Millersville at Lock Haven, 2:00 PM
Missouri S&T at McKendree, 2:00 PM
New Mex Highland at Adams State, 2:00 PM
Minnesota State at Augustana (SD), 2:00 PM
Missouri South at Lindenwood, 2:30 PM
Minn-Crookston at Minot State, 2:30 PM
Azusa Pacific at So Dakota Mines, 3:00 PM
Tarleton St at McMurry, 3:00 PM
SW Assemblies at Panhandle State, 3:00 PM
NW Oklahoma at SE Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
Nebraska-Kearney at Pittsburg State, 3:00 PM
NW Missouri St at Fort Hays St, 3:00 PM
North Greenville at Carson-Newman, 3:00 PM
Black Hills St at Chadron State, 3:00 PM
Shorter at Valdosta State, 3:00 PM
Western New Mex at Western State, 3:00 PM
Miles at Lane, 3:00 PM
Kutztown at East Stroudsburg, 3:05 PM
Emporia State at Missouri Western, 3:07 PM
Sioux Falls at Winona State, 3:30 PM
Newberry at UNC-Pembroke, 4:00 PM
Harding at Henderson St, 4:00 PM
KY Wesleyan at Murray State, 4:00 PM
TXA&M-Kingsville at West Texas A&M, 4:00 PM
Simon Fraser at Western Oregon, 4:00 PM
SW Oklahoma at East Central, 5:00 PM
Ark-Monticello at So Nazarene, 5:00 PM
Lincoln (MO) at Indianapolis, 6:00 PM
Delta State at West Alabama, 7:00 PM
Northwood at Saginaw Valley, 7:00 PM
West Georgia at North Alabama, 7:00 PM
Lake Erie at Malone, 7:00 PM
Wayne St (NE) at SW Minnesota St, 7:00 PM
TXA&M-Commerce at Midwestern St, 8:00 PM
Menlo at Dixie State, 8:00 PM
Eastern New Mex at Angelo State, 8:00 PM
Fort Lewis at Colorado Mesa, 9:00 PM
Central Wash at Humboldt State, 9:00 PM
 
Thursday, October 30
Valdosta State at West Alabama, 7:00 PM
West Liberty at Charleston (WV), 7:00 PM
St Josephs (IN) at Indianapolis, 8:00 PM
 
Saturday, November 1
Fort Hays St at Nebraska-Kearney, TBA
Cheyney at West Chester, 12:00 PM
Mercyhurst at Seton Hill, 12:00 PM
Stonehill at Saint Anselm, 12:00 PM
Malone at Urbana, 12:00 PM
New Haven at Pace, 12:00 PM
Florida Tech at Shorter, 12:00 PM
Wayne St (MI) at Findlay, 12:00 PM
Fairmont St at WV Wesleyan, 12:00 PM
LIU Post at So Connecticut, 12:00 PM
Glenville St at Shepherd, 12:00 PM
Lake Erie at Ferris State, 12:00 PM
Virginia Union at Elizabeth City, 1:00 PM
Newberry at Brevard, 1:00 PM
Lane at Kentucky State, 1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne at Carson-Newman, 1:00 PM
Clarion at IUP, 1:00 PM
Winston-Salem St at Shaw, 1:00 PM
American Intl at Merrimack, 1:00 PM
Gannon at California (PA), 1:00 PM
Ohio Dominican at Northwood, 1:00 PM
Edinboro at Slippery Rock, 1:00 PM
Bowie State at Lincoln (PA), 1:00 PM
Catawba at Mars Hill, 1:00 PM
WV State at Notre Dame (OH), 1:00 PM
Bentley at Assumption, 1:00 PM
St Augustines at Johnson C Smith, 1:00 PM
Walsh at Northern Mich, 1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley at Hillsdale, 1:00 PM
Lock Haven at Kutztown, 1:05 PM
Michigan Tech at Tiffin, 1:30 PM
UNC-Pembroke at Tusculum, 1:30 PM
Tuskegee at Central State, 1:30 PM
Albany State at Benedict, 2:00 PM
Missouri S&T at Quincy, 2:00 PM
Western State at Fort Lewis, 2:00 PM
Adams State at Western New Mex, 2:00 PM
Northern St at Mary, 2:00 PM
Winona State at Augustana (SD), 2:00 PM
Conc-St Paul at SW Minnesota St, 2:00 PM
Bemidji State at St Cloud St, 2:00 PM
Colorado Mesa at Colorado Mines, 2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg at Bloomsburg, 2:00 PM
So Arkansas at Ouachita Baptist, 2:00 PM
Missouri Western at NW Missouri St, 2:00 PM
Emporia State at Washburn, 2:00 PM
Minn-Duluth at Minn-Crookston, 2:00 PM
Livingstone at Fayetteville St, 2:00 PM
Chowan at Virginia State, 2:00 PM
Mississippi Coll at West Georgia, 2:00 PM
Minot State at MSU-Moorhead, 2:00 PM
VA-Lynchburg at Alderson-Broaddus, 2:00 PM
Sioux Falls at Minnesota State, 2:00 PM
William Jewell at McKendree, 2:00 PM
Concord at Virginia-Wise, 2:00 PM
Wingate at North Greenville, 2:00 PM
Truman State at SW Baptist, 2:00 PM
Paine at Clark Atlanta, 2:00 PM
Limestone at KY Wesleyan, 2:00 PM
Lindenwood at Central Missouri, 2:30 PM
Chadron State at New Mex Highland, 3:00 PM
Panhandle State at Langston, 3:00 PM
McMurry at TXA&M-Commerce, 3:00 PM
Northeastern St at Central Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
SE Oklahoma at Harding, 3:00 PM
Humboldt State at Simon Fraser, 4:00 PM
Ark-Monticello at Henderson St, 4:00 PM
Black Hills St at CSU-Pueblo, 4:00 PM
Shippensburg at Millersville, 4:00 PM
Lincoln (MO) at Central Wash, 4:00 PM
East Central at Arkansas Tech, 4:00 PM
SW Oklahoma at So Nazarene, 5:00 PM
Stillman at Miles, 7:00 PM
Ashland at Grand Valley St, 7:00 PM
North Alabama at Delta State, 7:00 PM
Fort Valley St at Morehouse, 7:00 PM
Wayne St (NE) at Upper Iowa, 7:00 PM
So Dakota Mines at Dixie State, 8:00 PM
Angelo State at Tarleton St, 8:00 PM
Midwestern St at TXA&M-Kingsville, 8:00 PM
West Texas A&M at Eastern New Mex, 8:00 PM
Pittsburg State at Missouri South, 8:00 PM
Western Oregon at Azusa Pacific, 9:00 PM
 
Thursday, November 6
Brevard at Tusculum, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, November 8
Glenville St at Walsh, 11:00 AM
Seton Hill at Edinboro, 12:00 PM
Kutztown at Shippensburg, 12:00 PM
Slippery Rock at Clarion, 12:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne at Alderson-Broaddus, 12:00 PM
Assumption at Stonehill, 12:00 PM
Notre Dame (OH) at Concord, 12:00 PM
Millersville at Cheyney, 12:00 PM
IUP at Gannon, 12:00 PM
Northern Mich at Ferris State, 12:00 PM
Saginaw Valley at Ohio Dominican, 12:00 PM
WV Wesleyan at Urbana, 12:00 PM
Bentley at LIU Post, 12:00 PM
Saint Anselm at New Haven, 12:00 PM
California (PA) at Mercyhurst, 12:00 PM
So Connecticut at Merrimack, 1:00 PM
Shepherd at WV State, 1:00 PM
Upper Iowa at Sioux Falls, 1:00 PM
Bloomsburg at Lock Haven, 1:00 PM
Elizabeth City at Bowie State, 1:00 PM
Livingstone at Johnson C Smith, 1:00 PM
Valdosta State at UNC-Pembroke, 1:00 PM
Charleston (WV) at Fairmont St, 1:00 PM
Pace at American Intl, 1:00 PM
Ashland at Michigan Tech, 1:00 PM
Wayne St (MI) at Lake Erie, 1:00 PM
Northwood at Hillsdale, 1:00 PM
Lincoln (PA) at Chowan, 1:00 PM
Virginia-Wise at West Liberty, 1:00 PM
Virginia State at Virginia Union, 1:00 PM
KY Wesleyan at VA-Lynchburg, 1:00 PM
Lane at Central State, 1:00 PM
Limestone at Southeastern, 1:00 PM
West Chester at East Stroudsburg, 1:05 PM
Mars Hill at Wingate, 1:30 PM
Winston-Salem St at Fayetteville St, 1:30 PM
North Greenville at Catawba, 1:30 PM
Shaw at St Augustines, 1:30 PM
Fort Lewis at Adams State, 2:00 PM
Carson-Newman at Newberry, 2:00 PM
Northeastern St at Washburn, 2:00 PM
Fort Valley St at Albany State, 2:00 PM
Indianapolis at Missouri S&T, 2:00 PM
MSU-Moorhead at Bemidji State, 2:00 PM
SW Minnesota St at Winona State, 2:00 PM
Minn-Crookston at Northern St, 2:00 PM
St Josephs (IN) at William Jewell, 2:00 PM
Florida Tech at West Georgia, 2:00 PM
Quincy at Truman State, 2:00 PM
Augustana (SD) at Conc-St Paul, 2:00 PM
Benedict at Paine, 2:00 PM
Clark Atlanta at Stillman, 2:00 PM
Western New Mex at Chadron State, 2:00 PM
Kentucky State at Morehouse, 2:00 PM
Mary at Minn-Duluth, 2:00 PM
McKendree at Lincoln (MO), 2:00 PM
Central Oklahoma at Lindenwood, 2:30 PM
Nebraska-Kearney at Missouri Western, 2:30 PM
St Cloud St at Minot State, 2:30 PM
Arkansas Tech at SE Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
Central Missouri at Pittsburg State, 3:00 PM
Colorado Mines at Western State, 3:00 PM
SW Baptist at So Dakota Mines, 3:00 PM
New Mex Highland at Black Hills St, 3:00 PM
Panhandle State at Wayland Baptist, 3:00 PM
Minnesota State at Wayne St (NE), 3:00 PM
Missouri South at Fort Hays St, 3:00 PM
Concordia (AL) at Delta State, 3:00 PM
Harding at East Central, 3:00 PM
NW Missouri St at Emporia State, 3:07 PM
Findlay at Malone, 3:30 PM
Azusa Pacific at Simon Fraser, 4:00 PM
Henderson St at So Arkansas, 4:00 PM
Ouachita Baptist at Ark-Monticello, 4:00 PM
West Alabama at Mississippi Coll, 4:00 PM
Tiffin at Grand Valley St, 4:00 PM
Humboldt State at Western Oregon, 4:00 PM
Shorter at North Alabama, 4:00 PM
Tuskegee at Miles, 5:00 PM
So Nazarene at NW Oklahoma, 6:00 PM
Central Wash at Dixie State, 8:00 PM
CSU-Pueblo at Colorado Mesa, 9:00 PM
 
Thursday, November 13
North Alabama at West Alabama, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, November 15
West Georgia at Shorter, 11:00 AM
Bloomsburg at Seton Hill, 12:00 PM
East Stroudsburg at Gannon, 12:00 PM
Shippensburg at Mercyhurst, 12:00 PM
Millersville at Edinboro, 12:00 PM
Ferris State at Walsh, 12:00 PM
Hillsdale at Wayne St (MI), 12:00 PM
Concord at Shepherd, 12:00 PM
Kutztown at Clarion, 12:00 PM
Alderson-Broaddus at Cumberland-TN, 12:00 PM
Truman State at St Josephs (IN), 1:00 PM
Wingate at Carson-Newman, 1:00 PM
Wayne St (NE) at Sioux Falls, 1:00 PM
Lock Haven at California (PA), 1:00 PM
Newberry at North Greenville, 1:00 PM
West Chester at IUP, 1:00 PM
Tusculum at Mars Hill, 1:00 PM
Lake Erie at Michigan Tech, 1:00 PM
Findlay at Northern Mich, 1:00 PM
Conc-St Paul at Winona State, 1:00 PM
College of Faith at Brevard, 1:00 PM
Fairmont St at Virginia-Wise, 1:00 PM
UNC-Pembroke at Limestone, 1:00 PM
West Liberty at Notre Dame (OH), 1:00 PM
Cheyney at Slippery Rock, 1:00 PM
WV State at Glenville St, 1:00 PM
Urbana at Charleston (WV), 1:00 PM
Malone at Northwood, 1:00 PM
Grand Valley St at Saginaw Valley, 1:00 PM
Ohio Dominican at Tiffin, 1:30 PM
Minn-Crookston at MSU-Moorhead, 2:00 PM
Northern St at Bemidji State, 2:00 PM
Augustana (SD) at SW Minnesota St, 2:00 PM
Adams State at Colorado Mines, 2:00 PM
Lindenwood at Northeastern St, 2:00 PM
Chadron State at Fort Lewis, 2:00 PM
Lincoln (MO) at Missouri S&T, 2:00 PM
Catawba at Lenoir-Rhyne, 2:00 PM
Upper Iowa at Minnesota State, 2:00 PM
Pittsburg State at Central Oklahoma, 2:00 PM
Emporia State at Nebraska-Kearney, 2:00 PM
Missouri Western at Missouri South, 2:00 PM
Mary at St Cloud St, 2:00 PM
Black Hills St at Western New Mex, 2:00 PM
McKendree at Quincy, 2:00 PM
Minn-Duluth at Minot State, 2:30 PM
Fort Hays St at Central Missouri, 2:30 PM
SW Baptist at So Nazarene, 2:30 PM
Washburn at NW Missouri St, 3:00 PM
Western Oregon at So Dakota Mines, 3:00 PM
Arkansas Tech at Harding, 3:00 PM
NW Oklahoma at SW Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
SE Oklahoma at East Central, 3:00 PM
William Jewell at Indianapolis, 4:00 PM
Dixie State at Humboldt State, 4:00 PM
Ouachita Baptist at Henderson St, 4:00 PM
So Arkansas at Ark-Monticello, 4:00 PM
Central Wash at Simon Fraser, 4:00 PM
New Mex Highland at CSU-Pueblo, 4:00 PM
Mississippi Coll at Delta State, 5:00 PM
Valdosta State at Florida Tech, 6:00 PM
Maranatha Bapt at KY Wesleyan, 7:00 PM
Menlo at Azusa Pacific, 7:00 PM
Western State at Colorado Mesa, 9:00 PM
 
Saturday, November 22
Stillman at Alabama State, 2:00 PM

As of October 20, 2014, at 10:00 AM ET

| WBNS-10TV Columbus, Ohio