Sports

 
Division II College Football
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415
1617   

2014 Division II College Football Yearly Schedule
From The Sports Network


 
Saturday, August 30
SC State 63 - BENEDICT 0
 
Thursday, September 4
Livingstone 46 - MILLERSVILLE 44
Michigan Tech 18 - WAYNE ST (MI) 17
Notre Dame (OH) 42 - FAIRMONT ST 35
NORTH GREENVILLE 45 - Ave Maria 21
KENTUCKY STATE 41 - KY Wesleyan 21
MINNESOTA STATE 31 - St Cloud St 0
Shippensburg 55 - SETON HILL 30
LINCOLN (PA) 30 - Cheyney 18
CARSON-NEWMAN 38 - Edinboro 24
Quincy 29 - LU-BELLEVILLE 15
Winona State 47 - NORTHERN ST 13
American Intl 27 - ASSUMPTION 25
Lindenwood 44 - WASHBURN 38
TUSCULUM 71 - College of Faith 0
SHORTER 28 - Paine 24
WILLIAM JEWELL 29 - SW Baptist 26
Ferris State 75 - MCKENDREE 14
EMPORIA STATE 53 - Missouri South 28
TXA&M-COMMERCE 98 - East Texas Bapt 20
ARKANSAS TECH 33 - NW Oklahoma 14
Central Oklahoma 26 - FORT HAYS ST 7
CSU-PUEBLO 35 - West Texas A&M 6
NW MISSOURI ST 31 - Nebraska-Kearney 7
MISSOURI WESTERN 10 - Central Missouri 9
AZUSA PACIFIC 26 - Grand Valley St 23 (OT)
ADAMS STATE 23 - Panhandle State 7
 
Saturday, September 6
GANNON 23 - So Connecticut 7
OHIO DOMINICAN 59 - Malone 14
IUP 41 - St Augustines 19
BENTLEY 27 - Mercyhurst 21
Alderson-Broaddus 57 - PACE 37
CONCORD 54 - Glenville St 27
WALSH 45 - Tiffin 10
URBANA 24 - Virginia-Wise 13
VIRGINIA UNION 12 - Siena Heights 0
CHARLOTTE 56 - Johnson C Smith 0
West Chester 35 - NEW HAVEN 30
ST FRANCIS-PA 27 - Clarion 13
WV STATE 19 - Lock Haven 14
CALIFORNIA (PA) 33 - Virginia State 24
Wingate 38 - LIMESTONE 10
Shepherd 38 - WEST LIBERTY 13
Bloomsburg 24 - STONEHILL 7
East Stroudsburg 43 - LIU POST 35
SIOUX FALLS 41 - Minot State 14
BRYANT 40 - Merrimack 14
Saint Anselm 23 - BOWIE STATE 22
Charleston (WV) 42 - WV WESLEYAN 21
CENTRAL STATE 28 - Clark Atlanta 18
WEST GEORGIA 38 - Mars Hill 26
Alabama A&M 30 - TUSKEGEE 17
Delta State 56 - FORT VALLEY ST 13
CHADRON STATE 42 - Missouri S&T 25
Augustana (SD) 54 - MINN-CROOKSTON 0
WAYNE ST (NE) 35 - Bemidji State 13
Benedict 39 - LANE 7
Menlo 31 - SIMON FRASER 24
WESTERN CAROLINA 45 - Brevard 21
MARY 19 - SW Minnesota St 18
UPPER IOWA 44 - MSU-Moorhead 36
West Alabama 44 - STILLMAN 20
Langston 49 - LINCOLN (MO) 48
NC CENTRAL 34 - Elizabeth City 7
MONTANA 48 - Central Wash 14
WINSTON-SALEM ST 38 - UNC-Pembroke 7
SLIPPERY ROCK 37 - Kutztown 26
CHAR SOUTHERN 16 - Newberry 10
LENOIR-RHYNE 41 - Point U. 10
ASHLAND 66 - Lake Erie 21
DRAKE 13 - Truman State 7 (OT)
SO ARKANSAS 30 - SE Oklahoma 29
CHOWAN 26 - Fayetteville St 22
HARDING 42 - SW Oklahoma 6
East Central 38 - ARK-MONTICELLO 34
Western State 38 - WAYLAND BAPTIST 21
VALDOSTA STATE 38 - Albany State 10
Florida Tech 54 - STETSON 12
Henderson St 72 - SO NAZARENE 7
MINN-DULUTH 20 - Conc-St Paul 13
Northwood 23 - NORTHERN MICH 13
Indianapolis 24 - SAGINAW VALLEY 10
FINDLAY 46 - Hillsdale 38
MILES 30 - Shaw 6
Morehouse 31 - EDWARD WATERS 16
Catawba 35 - DAVIDSON 7
BELHAVEN 32 - Mississippi Coll 14
McMurry 26 - HOUSTON BAPTIST 17
PITTSBURG STATE 37 - Northeastern St 0
Eastern New Mex 44 - NEW MEX HIGHLAND 21
Colorado Mines 43 - SO DAKOTA MINES 19
St Josephs (IN) 31 - VALPARAISO 10
Humboldt State 27 - TXA&M-KINGSVILLE 14
MONTANA STATE 57 - Black Hills St 10
COLORADO MESA 44 - Dixie State 37 (OT)
SAN DIEGO 23 - Western New Mex 17
UC DAVIS 52 - Fort Lewis 17
PORTLAND STATE 45 - Western Oregon 38
 
Thursday, September 11
Pittsburg State 38 - LINDENWOOD 7
NW Missouri St 40 - MISSOURI SOUTH 14
SAMFORD 52 - Stillman 0
Washburn 10 - NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 7
CENTRAL MISSOURI 50 - Emporia State 31
 
Friday, September 12
Stonehill 24 - BENTLEY 17
 
Saturday, September 13
Saint Anselm 23 - SO CONNECTICUT 20 (OT)
Merrimack 75 - PACE 2
ALDERSON-BROADDUS 47 - Chowan 7
SHIPPENSBURG 47 - Edinboro 21
WEST CHESTER 38 - Mercyhurst 14
WV Wesleyan 23 - VIRGINIA-WISE 7
SHEPHERD 56 - Fairmont St 0
FINDLAY 37 - McKendree 28
Shorter 27 - MARS HILL 20
Concord 55 - WV STATE 7
NC Wesleyan 27 - LINCOLN (PA) 0
MORGAN STATE 28 - Bowie State 3
Charleston (WV) 38 - VIRGINIA UNION 21
West Liberty 27 - GLENVILLE ST 24 (OT)
Gannon 48 - CHEYNEY 0
Hillsdale 48 - LAKE ERIE 41
Ferris State 27 - NORTHWOOD 7
St Josephs (IN) 27 - SIENA HEIGHTS 7
LIU POST 38 - New Haven 33
KUTZTOWN 44 - IUP 7
Wingate 30 - ST AUGUSTINES 0
Lenoir-Rhyne 33 - VIRGINIA STATE 6
Harding 45 - NW OKLAHOMA 7
CLARK ATLANTA 20 - Lane 17
JOHNSON C SMITH 13 - Kentucky State 6
WINONA STATE 42 - Mary 34
Michigan Tech 37 - MALONE 6
COLORADO MINES 46 - William Jewell 0
Minnesota State 69 - MSU-MOORHEAD 13
TUSKEGEE 20 - Albany State 12
Minn-Duluth 23 - AUGUSTANA (SD) 22 (OT)
NOTRE DAME (OH) 28 - Urbana 13
BLOOMSBURG 24 - California (PA) 21 (OT)
Fort Hays St 48 - NORTHEASTERN ST 13
SW Baptist 42 - LINCOLN (MO) 21
BLACK HILLS ST 42 - So Dakota Mines 30
Seton Hill 27 - LOCK HAVEN 16
HOWARD 35 - Morehouse 17
WESTERN CAROLINA 35 - Catawba 17
Livingstone 48 - PAINE 45
Western Oregon 38 - SIMON FRASER 14
ST CLOUD ST 43 - Wayne St (NE) 20
VALDOSTA STATE 22 - Winston-Salem St 17
Clarion 55 - MILLERSVILLE 16
CENTRAL WASH 48 - Dixie State 14
ELIZABETH CITY 18 - Tusculum 10
IDAHO STATE 39 - Chadron State 34
Northern Mich 31 - QUINCY 14
Texas Southern 30 - CENTRAL STATE 16
FLORIDA TECH 42 - Ave Maria 6
SACRED HEART 44 - Assumption 14
NEWBERRY 70 - Limestone 20
STONY BROOK 20 - American Intl 3
Fort Valley St 42 - SAVANNAH STATE 28
WAYNE ST (MI) 41 - Carson-Newman 31
Slippery Rock 56 - EAST STROUDSBURG 24
Tiffin 28 - SAGINAW VALLEY 17
LINDSEY WILSON 62 - KY Wesleyan 10
STEPHEN F AUSTIN 38 - TXA&M-Commerce 17
WOFFORD 42 - North Greenville 27
Sioux Falls 52 - BEMIDJI STATE 19
LIBERTY 56 - Brevard 31
SE OKLAHOMA 52 - Ark-Monticello 49
OUACHITA BAPTIST 28 - So Nazarene 7
WEST ALABAMA 30 - Shaw 6
SW OKLAHOMA 27 - Arkansas Tech 23
West Georgia 26 - MILES 0
EAST CENTRAL 47 - So Arkansas 40
CENTRAL OKLAHOMA 26 - Missouri Western 17
Upper Iowa 49 - MINOT STATE 3
ASHLAND 41 - Walsh 17
ANGELO STATE 38 - Western State 6
NORTHERN ARIZ 62 - New Mex Highland 23
Henderson St 27 - NICHOLLS 10
Ohio Dominican 28 - GRAND VALLEY ST 24
Northern St 28 - CONC-ST PAUL 21
SW MINNESOTA ST 56 - Minn-Crookston 31
ST XAVIER 19 - Indianapolis 14
CSU-Pueblo 47 - SAM HOUSTON ST 21
TRUMAN STATE 17 - Langston 12
Tarleton St 31 - WEST TEXAS A&M 27
North Alabama 58 - MISSISSIPPI COLL 0
MIDWESTERN ST 40 - Missouri S&T 23
TXA&M-KINGSVILLE 17 - Colorado Mesa 14
Fort Lewis 45 - PANHANDLE STATE 38
EASTERN NEW MEX 42 - Adams State 14
HUMBOLDT STATE 30 - Azusa Pacific 10
Western New Mex 52 - AZ CHRISTIAN 35
 
Sunday, September 14
UNC-PEMBROKE 16 - Fayetteville St 14
 
Thursday, September 18
HENDERSON ST 60 - SE Oklahoma 17
 
Saturday, September 20
TXA&M-COMMERCE 55 - TXA&M-Kingsville 20
GANNON 37 - Kutztown 28
Notre Dame (OH) 47 - WV WESLEYAN 44
OHIO DOMINICAN 38 - Ashland 20
IUP 21 - LOCK HAVEN 16
Shepherd 42 - URBANA 7
East Stroudsburg 47 - EDINBORO 34
Bloomsburg 38 - MERCYHURST 22
CONCORD 37 - Bowie State 34
California (PA) 56 - SHIPPENSBURG 34
So Connecticut 32 - PACE 10
Carson-Newman 55 - BREVARD 42
AMERICAN INTL 33 - Stonehill 5
SAINT ANSELM 38 - Bentley 34
WEST LIBERTY 38 - WV State 16
MICHIGAN TECH 26 - Saginaw Valley 20
HILLSDALE 13 - Northern Mich 10
NORTHWOOD 32 - McKendree 27
LIVINGSTONE 60 - VA-Lynchburg 12
MONTCLAIR ST 27 - Lincoln (PA) 14
KY Wesleyan 49 - TRINITY BIBLE 7
FAIRMONT ST 40 - Glenville St 36
Clarion 27 - CHEYNEY 6
Assumption 24 - NEW HAVEN 20
MERRIMACK 19 - LIU Post 17
ST JOSEPHS (IN) 42 - Alderson-Broaddus 17
Lenoir-Rhyne 51 - WINGATE 14
Findlay 59 - TIFFIN 22
MSU-Moorhead 40 - WAYNE ST (NE) 36
Winona State 33 - MINN-CROOKSTON 7
Valparaiso 39 - WILLIAM JEWELL 30
Colorado Mines 33 - CHADRON STATE 18
NW MISSOURI ST 37 - Central Missouri 15
MINNESOTA STATE 58 - Minot State 0
CHARLESTON (WV) 30 - Virginia-Wise 14
WEST TEXAS A&M 27 - Shorter 19
WEST GEORGIA 49 - Johnson C Smith 0
NW OKLAHOMA 34 - Ark-Monticello 28
NEW MEX HIGHLAND 59 - Western New Mex 38
CSU-Pueblo 26 - WESTERN STATE 23
PANHANDLE STATE 49 - Oklahoma Bapt 21
Central Oklahoma 24 - EMPORIA STATE 14
Pittsburg State 42 - WASHBURN 0
BLACK HILLS ST 40 - Fort Lewis 14
LINCOLN (MO) 42 - Quincy 13
MARY 20 - Conc-St Paul 13
WESTERN OREGON 36 - Central Wash 34
Missouri South 34 - NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 17
STILLMAN 37 - St Augustines 19
JACKSONVILLE ST 45 - West Alabama 34
MOREHOUSE 43 - Central State 9
Benedict 20 - ELIZABETH CITY 19
Virginia State 16 - KENTUCKY STATE 13
Slippery Rock 46 - MILLERSVILLE 17
Lane 18 - PAINE 16
FORT VALLEY ST 19 - Clark Atlanta 18
Virginia Union 25 - FAYETTEVILLE ST 13
West Chester 45 - SETON HILL 10
HAMPTON 34 - Miles 30
NC A&T 59 - Chowan 0
Catawba 37 - NEWBERRY 34 (OT)
Florida Tech 37 - TARLETON ST 31
WINSTON-SALEM ST 24 - Tuskegee 13
Augustana (SD) 48 - NORTHERN ST 17
SHAW 20 - UNC-Pembroke 17
OUACHITA BAPTIST 41 - East Central 20
Delta State 49 - VALDOSTA STATE 32
LIMESTONE 45 - College of Faith 0
UPPER IOWA 47 - Bemidji State 30
MINN-DULUTH 38 - SW Minnesota St 7
Wayne St (MI) 39 - MALONE 15
Indianapolis 48 - SW BAPTIST 14
ARKANSAS TECH 34 - So Nazarene 14
FERRIS STATE 42 - Grand Valley St 17
MISSOURI WESTERN 30 - Northeastern St 0
SIOUX FALLS 36 - St Cloud St 0
SW OKLAHOMA 27 - So Arkansas 24
LAKE ERIE 47 - Walsh 36
NORTH ALABAMA 56 - Langston 7
North Greenville 38 - TUSCULUM 35
Truman State 27 - MISSOURI S&T 16
Humboldt State 50 - DIXIE STATE 3
UW-River Falls 43 - SO DAKOTA MINES 28
LAMAR 55 - Mississippi Coll 10
ANGELO STATE 45 - McMurry 14
FORT HAYS ST 20 - Lindenwood 7
AZUSA PACIFIC 32 - Simon Fraser 24
MIDWESTERN ST 42 - Eastern New Mex 17
Colorado Mesa 28 - ADAMS STATE 20
 
Thursday, September 25
Missouri Western 26 - LINDENWOOD 9
 
Saturday, September 27
SHEPHERD 56 - WV Wesleyan 7
Ohio Dominican 26 - WALSH 8
WAYNE ST (MI) 45 - Northwood 27
CONCORD 61 - West Liberty 24
American Intl 31 - SO CONNECTICUT 10
Alderson-Broaddus 67 - LIMESTONE 14
LIU Post 28 - ASSUMPTION 27
MARS HILL 38 - Newberry 29
SHAW 38 - Lincoln (PA) 27
SAINT ANSELM 52 - Pace 26
Fairmont St 24 - WV STATE 12
Panhandle State 70 - TEXAS COLLEGE 27
CONC-ST PAUL 44 - Minn-Crookston 3
LIVINGSTONE 36 - Bowie State 33
GLENVILLE ST 31 - Urbana 28
CALIFORNIA (PA) 34 - Edinboro 16
TIFFIN 23 - Malone 21
ST AUGUSTINES 33 - Chowan 31
Carson-Newman 35 - CATAWBA 33
WINGATE 21 - UNC-Pembroke 3
Gannon 33 - CLARION 7
Charleston (WV) 28 - NOTRE DAME (OH) 14
New Mex Highland 45 - FORT LEWIS 10
New Haven 38 - BENTLEY 35
QUINCY 65 - Haskell 0
BLOOMSBURG 38 - Shippensburg 30
West Georgia 42 - CLARK ATLANTA 2
NW Missouri St 36 - CENTRAL OKLAHOMA 13
So Dakota Mines 62 - WILLIAM JEWELL 44
AUGUSTANA (SD) 52 - Mary 0
COLORADO MINES 48 - Black Hills St 21
CSU-Pueblo 45 - WESTERN NEW MEX 7
Virginia Union 27 - JOHNSON C SMITH 26
VIRGINIA STATE 35 - Fayetteville St 14
SLIPPERY ROCK 63 - Seton Hill 19
TUSKEGEE 44 - Lane 3
CENTRAL MISSOURI 45 - Nebraska-Kearney 28
Fort Hays St 7 - PITTSBURG STATE 6
SO ARKANSAS 62 - NW Oklahoma 21
Ashland 45 - FINDLAY 23
Chadron State 24 - COLORADO MESA 13
WESTERN STATE 39 - Adams State 37
Sioux Falls 73 - MSU-MOORHEAD 21
EAST STROUDSBURG 48 - Lock Haven 21
Wayne St (NE) 20 - MINOT STATE 17
STILLMAN 34 - Kentucky State 20
BETHUNE-COOKMAN 34 - Florida Tech 33
Morehouse 20 - PAINE 10
IUP 41 - Mercyhurst 7
TXA&M-Commerce 48 - EASTERN NEW MEX 32
WINSTON-SALEM ST 35 - Elizabeth City 7
STONEHILL 33 - Merrimack 19
Fort Valley St 33 - BENEDICT 30
WEST CHESTER 62 - Millersville 7
INDIANAPOLIS 24 - Hillsdale 19
KUTZTOWN 74 - Cheyney 0
Emporia State 42 - NORTHEASTERN ST 35 (OT)
Ouachita Baptist 35 - SE OKLAHOMA 29
MCNEESE STATE 61 - Arkansas Tech 7
Upper Iowa 37 - ST CLOUD ST 31
Ferris State 47 - SAGINAW VALLEY 13
Northern St 46 - SW MINNESOTA ST 43
Minn-Duluth 28 - WINONA STATE 21
St Josephs (IN) 35 - MCKENDREE 33
Henderson St 44 - EAST CENTRAL 27
ARK-MONTICELLO 33 - SW Oklahoma 14
Missouri S&T 28 - SW BAPTIST 21
NORTH ALABAMA 31 - Valdosta State 29
Minnesota State 34 - BEMIDJI STATE 16
WOFFORD 49 - Virginia-Wise 15
MCMURRY 27 - TXA&M-Kingsville 21
Harding 58 - SO NAZARENE 0
ALBANY STATE 14 - Miles 7
NORTH GREENVILLE 41 - Brevard 31
LENOIR-RHYNE 47 - Tusculum 9
DELTA STATE 72 - Central State 8
WEST ALABAMA 60 - Concordia (AL) 7
Michigan Tech 34 - NORTHERN MICH 31
GRAND VALLEY ST 66 - Lake Erie 28
MISSOURI SOUTH 42 - Washburn 21
Azusa Pacific 42 - DIXIE STATE 23
TRUMAN STATE 29 - Lincoln (MO) 20
West Texas A&M 58 - ANGELO STATE 41
Midwestern St 27 - TARLETON ST 23
CENTRAL WASH 63 - Simon Fraser 7
HUMBOLDT STATE 34 - Western Oregon 16
KY Wesleyan 33 - AZ CHRISTIAN 14
 
Thursday, October 2
Delta State at Florida Tech, 7:00 PM
Mississippi Coll at Shorter, 7:30 PM
Benedict at Miles, 8:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 4
LIU Post at Pace, 12:00 PM
Assumption at So Connecticut, 12:00 PM
Glenville St at WV Wesleyan, 12:00 PM
Tiffin at Wayne St (MI), 12:00 PM
Lock Haven at West Chester, 12:00 PM
WV State at Urbana, 12:00 PM
East Stroudsburg at Shippensburg, 12:00 PM
Northwood at Walsh, 12:00 PM
Ohio Dominican at Lake Erie, 1:00 PM
Missouri S&T at St Josephs (IN), 1:00 PM
West Liberty at Duquesne, 1:00 PM
Bloomsburg at Cheyney, 1:00 PM
Shepherd at Charleston (WV), 1:00 PM
Shaw at Virginia Union, 1:00 PM
Livingstone at Elizabeth City, 1:00 PM
Bentley at American Intl, 1:00 PM
Saint Anselm at Merrimack, 1:00 PM
Concord at Fairmont St, 1:00 PM
Notre Dame (OH) at Virginia-Wise, 1:00 PM
Mars Hill at Carson-Newman, 1:00 PM
Clarion at Mercyhurst, 1:00 PM
Limestone at North Greenville, 1:00 PM
Tusculum at Catawba, 1:30 PM
Univ of Faith at KY Wesleyan, 2:00 PM
Truman State at McKendree, 2:00 PM
Fayetteville St at Lincoln (PA), 2:00 PM
West Alabama at West Georgia, 2:00 PM
Morehouse at Clark Atlanta, 2:00 PM
Northeastern St at NW Missouri St, 2:00 PM
Sul Ross St at Panhandle State, 2:00 PM
Fort Valley St at Tuskegee, 2:00 PM
St Cloud St at Minn-Crookston, 2:00 PM
St Augustines at Virginia State, 2:00 PM
Fort Hays St at Washburn, 2:00 PM
SW Oklahoma at Ouachita Baptist, 2:00 PM
IUP at Edinboro, 2:00 PM
Findlay at Ferris State, 2:00 PM
Winona State at Wayne St (NE), 2:00 PM
SW Minnesota St at Minnesota State, 3:00 PM
Lindenwood at Emporia State, 3:00 PM
Stillman at Lane, 3:00 PM
Western State at Chadron State, 3:00 PM
Colorado Mines at New Mex Highland, 3:00 PM
Colorado Mesa at Black Hills St, 3:00 PM
Central Missouri at Missouri South, 3:00 PM
Central Oklahoma at Nebraska-Kearney, 3:00 PM
California (PA) at Seton Hill, 3:00 PM
Bacone College at SE Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
Central State at Kentucky State, 3:00 PM
Missouri Baptist at SW Baptist, 3:00 PM
Minot State at Northern St, 3:30 PM
Fort Lewis at Western New Mex, 3:30 PM
Bemidji State at Mary, 3:30 PM
Indianapolis at Quincy, 4:00 PM
Azusa Pacific at Central Wash, 4:00 PM
Albany State at Paine, 4:00 PM
NW Oklahoma at Henderson St, 4:00 PM
McMurry at West Texas A&M, 4:00 PM
Johnson C Smith at Bowie State, 4:00 PM
Kutztown at Millersville, 4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne at Brevard, 4:15 PM
Grand Valley St at Hillsdale, 4:30 PM
Gannon at Slippery Rock, 6:00 PM
New Haven at Stonehill, 6:00 PM
Wingate at Newberry, 6:00 PM
Alderson-Broaddus at Wagner, 6:00 PM
Winston-Salem St at Chowan, 7:00 PM
Ark-Monticello at Arkansas Tech, 7:00 PM
Western Oregon at North Alabama, 7:00 PM
MSU-Moorhead at Minn-Duluth, 7:00 PM
Conc-St Paul at Sioux Falls, 7:00 PM
Augustana (SD) at Upper Iowa, 7:00 PM
Lincoln (MO) at William Jewell, 7:00 PM
Northern Mich at Saginaw Valley, 7:00 PM
Malone at Ashland, 7:00 PM
Pittsburg State at Missouri Western, 7:00 PM
So Arkansas at Harding, 7:00 PM
Eastern New Mex at TXA&M-Kingsville, 8:00 PM
Simon Fraser at Dixie State, 8:00 PM
Adams State at CSU-Pueblo, 8:00 PM
East Central at So Nazarene, 8:00 PM
Tarleton St at TXA&M-Commerce, 8:00 PM
Angelo State at Midwestern St, 8:00 PM
So Dakota Mines at Humboldt State, 9:00 PM
 
Thursday, October 9
Shorter at Delta State, 7:00 PM
West Chester at Kutztown, 7:05 PM
Minnesota State at Winona State, 8:00 PM
Humboldt State at Azusa Pacific, 9:00 PM
 
Friday, October 10
Pace at Assumption, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 11
Hillsdale at Ohio Dominican, 12:00 PM
Mercyhurst at Gannon, 12:00 PM
Walsh at Findlay, 12:00 PM
Virginia-Wise at Shepherd, 12:00 PM
Tiffin at Ferris State, 12:00 PM
Point U. at Alderson-Broaddus, 12:00 PM
Lake Erie at Notre Dame (OH), 1:00 PM
Lincoln (PA) at Virginia Union, 1:00 PM
Michigan Tech at Northwood, 1:00 PM
KY Wesleyan at Warner, 1:00 PM
Fayetteville St at Shaw, 1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley at Ashland, 1:00 PM
Merrimack at Bentley, 1:00 PM
So Connecticut at New Haven, 1:00 PM
Stonehill at LIU Post, 1:00 PM
American Intl at Saint Anselm, 1:00 PM
Fairmont St at West Liberty, 1:00 PM
Charleston (WV) at Glenville St, 1:30 PM
Catawba at Wingate, 1:30 PM
WV Wesleyan at WV State, 1:30 PM
St Augustines at Livingstone, 1:30 PM
Brevard at Mars Hill, 1:30 PM
Kentucky State at Fort Valley St, 2:00 PM
Western New Mex at Colorado Mines, 2:00 PM
LU-Belleville at Missouri S&T, 2:00 PM
Sioux Falls at Augustana (SD), 2:00 PM
CSU-Pueblo at Fort Lewis, 2:00 PM
Winston-Salem St at Johnson C Smith, 2:00 PM
Wayne St (NE) at Conc-St Paul, 2:00 PM
North Greenville at Lenoir-Rhyne, 2:00 PM
Seton Hill at IUP, 2:00 PM
Paine at Limestone, 2:00 PM
Elizabeth City at Virginia State, 2:00 PM
Ouachita Baptist at NW Oklahoma, 2:00 PM
West Georgia at Valdosta State, 2:00 PM
Nebraska-Kearney at Northeastern St, 2:00 PM
Urbana at Concord, 2:00 PM
Panhandle State at Southwestern, 2:00 PM
Northern Mich at Malone, 2:00 PM
Tuskegee at Morehouse, 2:00 PM
College of Faith at Clark Atlanta, 2:00 PM
SW Baptist at Quincy, 2:00 PM
Stillman at Benedict, 2:00 PM
Minn-Crookston at Bemidji State, 2:00 PM
Minn-Duluth at St Cloud St, 2:00 PM
Millersville at Bloomsburg, 2:00 PM
Washburn at Central Missouri, 2:30 PM
NW Missouri St at Lindenwood, 2:30 PM
Newberry at Tusculum, 2:30 PM
Univ of Faith at Mississippi Coll, 3:00 PM
William Jewell at Truman State, 3:00 PM
Black Hills St at Western State, 3:00 PM
Emporia State at Pittsburg State, 3:00 PM
Shippensburg at Lock Haven, 3:00 PM
Bowie State at Chowan, 3:00 PM
So Nazarene at SE Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
Eastern New Mex at McMurry, 3:00 PM
Northern St at MSU-Moorhead, 3:00 PM
Central Wash at So Dakota Mines, 3:00 PM
Missouri South at Central Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
St Josephs (IN) at Lincoln (MO), 3:00 PM
Chadron State at Adams State, 3:00 PM
New Mex Highland at Colorado Mesa, 3:00 PM
Slippery Rock at California (PA), 3:30 PM
Harding at Ark-Monticello, 4:00 PM
Dixie State at Western Oregon, 4:00 PM
North Alabama at UNC-Pembroke, 4:00 PM
Simon Fraser at Idaho State, 4:35 PM
Central State at Miles, 5:00 PM
McKendree at Indianapolis, 6:00 PM
Henderson St at SW Oklahoma, 6:00 PM
Edinboro at Clarion, 6:00 PM
Cheyney at East Stroudsburg, 6:05 PM
Upper Iowa at SW Minnesota St, 7:00 PM
Arkansas Tech at So Arkansas, 7:00 PM
Florida Tech at West Alabama, 7:00 PM
Wayne St (MI) at Grand Valley St, 7:00 PM
Mary at Minot State, 7:00 PM
Lane at Albany State, 7:00 PM
TXA&M-Kingsville at Tarleton St, 7:00 PM
TXA&M-Commerce at Angelo State, 8:00 PM
Midwestern St at West Texas A&M, 8:00 PM
Missouri Western at Fort Hays St, 8:00 PM
 
Thursday, October 16
West Alabama at Shorter, 7:00 PM
WV State at Charleston (WV), 7:00 PM
Gannon at Edinboro, 7:00 PM
Colorado Mines at Fort Lewis, 8:00 PM
 
Friday, October 17
Conc-St Paul at Minnesota State, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 18
West Liberty at Urbana, 12:00 PM
Stonehill at Pace, 12:00 PM
Bentley at So Connecticut, 12:00 PM
Saint Anselm at LIU Post, 1:00 PM
Grand Valley St at Michigan Tech, 1:00 PM
Catawba at UNC-Pembroke, 1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley at Lake Erie, 1:00 PM
Shepherd at Notre Dame (OH), 1:00 PM
Elizabeth City at Lincoln (PA), 1:00 PM
IUP at California (PA), 1:00 PM
SW Minnesota St at Sioux Falls, 1:00 PM
Wayne St (MI) at Northern Mich, 1:00 PM
Findlay at Northwood, 1:00 PM
Ferris State at Ohio Dominican, 1:00 PM
New Haven at American Intl, 1:00 PM
Quincy at St Josephs (IN), 1:00 PM
Concord at WV Wesleyan, 1:00 PM
Assumption at Merrimack, 1:00 PM
Lock Haven at Cheyney, 1:00 PM
Glenville St at Virginia-Wise, 1:00 PM
Slippery Rock at Mercyhurst, 1:00 PM
Bloomsburg at Kutztown, 1:05 PM
St Augustines at Winston-Salem St, 1:30 PM
Shaw at Livingstone, 1:30 PM
Warner at Alderson-Broaddus, 1:30 PM
Miles at Kentucky State, 1:30 PM
Concordia (AL) at Central State, 1:30 PM
Missouri Baptist at Tiffin, 1:30 PM
Limestone at Fort Valley St, 2:00 PM
Mary at Minn-Crookston, 2:00 PM
McKendree at SW Baptist, 2:00 PM
William Jewell at Missouri S&T, 2:00 PM
LU-Belleville at KY Wesleyan, 2:00 PM
Benedict at Clark Atlanta, 2:00 PM
Indianapolis at Truman State, 2:00 PM
Northern St at Minn-Duluth, 2:00 PM
Tuskegee at Stillman, 2:00 PM
Delta State at West Georgia, 2:00 PM
Albany State at Morehouse, 2:00 PM
Lindenwood at Nebraska-Kearney, 2:00 PM
Edward Waters at Paine, 2:00 PM
Augustana (SD) at Wayne St (NE), 2:00 PM
St Cloud St at MSU-Moorhead, 2:00 PM
Missouri Western at Washburn, 2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg at Millersville, 2:00 PM
Shippensburg at West Chester, 2:00 PM
Colorado Mesa at Western New Mex, 2:00 PM
Northeastern St at Missouri South, 2:00 PM
Central Oklahoma at Central Missouri, 2:30 PM
Carson-Newman at Tusculum, 2:30 PM
Ashland at Hillsdale, 2:30 PM
Mars Hill at North Greenville, 2:30 PM
SE Oklahoma at SW Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
Clarion at Seton Hill, 3:00 PM
Henderson St at Arkansas Tech, 3:00 PM
Adams State at Black Hills St, 3:00 PM
Western State at New Mex Highland, 3:00 PM
Texas College at Lincoln (MO), 3:00 PM
Bacone College at Panhandle State, 3:00 PM
Fort Hays St at Emporia State, 3:00 PM
Pittsburg State at NW Missouri St, 3:00 PM
So Nazarene at So Arkansas, 3:30 PM
Minot State at Bemidji State, 3:30 PM
Valdosta State at Mississippi Coll, 4:00 PM
Chadron State at CSU-Pueblo, 4:00 PM
East Central at NW Oklahoma, 4:00 PM
Western Oregon at Central Wash, 4:00 PM
Virginia State at Bowie State, 4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne at Newberry, 4:00 PM
So Dakota Mines at Simon Fraser, 4:00 PM
Wingate at Brevard, 4:15 PM
Johnson C Smith at Fayetteville St, 6:00 PM
North Alabama at Florida Tech, 6:00 PM
Malone at Walsh, 6:00 PM
Ouachita Baptist at Harding, 7:00 PM
Winona State at Upper Iowa, 7:00 PM
Virginia Union at Chowan, 7:00 PM
Angelo State at TXA&M-Kingsville, 8:00 PM
Tarleton St at Eastern New Mex, 8:00 PM
West Texas A&M at TXA&M-Commerce, 8:00 PM
McMurry at Midwestern St, 9:00 PM
Dixie State at Azusa Pacific, 9:00 PM
 
Thursday, October 23
Edinboro at Mercyhurst, 7:00 PM
WV Wesleyan at West Liberty, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, October 24
Saint Anselm at Assumption, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 25
Grand Valley St at Findlay, 12:00 PM
So Connecticut at Stonehill, 12:00 PM
Walsh at Wayne St (MI), 12:00 PM
Cheyney at Shippensburg, 12:00 PM
Alderson-Broaddus at Duquesne, 12:00 PM
Seton Hill at Gannon, 12:00 PM
Jacksonville at Limestone, 1:00 PM
Slippery Rock at IUP, 1:00 PM
Notre Dame (OH) at Glenville St, 1:00 PM
Johnson C Smith at Shaw, 1:00 PM
California (PA) at Clarion, 1:00 PM
Merrimack at New Haven, 1:00 PM
Bowie State at Virginia Union, 1:00 PM
Mississippi Coll at Florida Tech, 1:00 PM
Ferris State at Michigan Tech, 1:00 PM
American Intl at LIU Post, 1:00 PM
Pace at Bentley, 1:00 PM
SW Baptist at St Josephs (IN), 1:00 PM
Northern Mich at Ashland, 1:00 PM
Charleston (WV) at Concord, 1:00 PM
Stillman at Central State, 1:30 PM
Hillsdale at Tiffin, 1:30 PM
Chowan at Elizabeth City, 1:30 PM
Livingstone at Winston-Salem St, 1:30 PM
Tusculum at Wingate, 1:30 PM
Brevard at Catawba, 1:30 PM
Kentucky State at Tuskegee, 2:00 PM
West Chester at Bloomsburg, 2:00 PM
CSU-Pueblo at Colorado Mines, 2:00 PM
Black Hills St at Chadron State, 2:00 PM
Lincoln (PA) at Virginia State, 2:00 PM
Mars Hill at Lenoir-Rhyne, 2:00 PM
Clark Atlanta at Albany State, 2:00 PM
Virginia-Wise at WV State, 2:00 PM
Fayetteville St at St Augustines, 2:00 PM
Paine at Fort Valley St, 2:00 PM
St Cloud St at Northern St, 2:00 PM
Arkansas Tech at Ouachita Baptist, 2:00 PM
Central Missouri at Northeastern St, 2:00 PM
Upper Iowa at Conc-St Paul, 2:00 PM
Urbana at Fairmont St, 2:00 PM
Morehouse at Benedict, 2:00 PM
Washburn at Central Oklahoma, 2:00 PM
MSU-Moorhead at Mary, 2:00 PM
Bemidji State at Minn-Duluth, 2:00 PM
Quincy at William Jewell, 2:00 PM
Millersville at Lock Haven, 2:00 PM
Missouri S&T at McKendree, 2:00 PM
New Mex Highland at Adams State, 2:00 PM
Minnesota State at Augustana (SD), 2:00 PM
Missouri South at Lindenwood, 2:30 PM
Minn-Crookston at Minot State, 2:30 PM
Azusa Pacific at So Dakota Mines, 3:00 PM
Tarleton St at McMurry, 3:00 PM
SW Assemblies at Panhandle State, 3:00 PM
NW Oklahoma at SE Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
Nebraska-Kearney at Pittsburg State, 3:00 PM
NW Missouri St at Fort Hays St, 3:00 PM
North Greenville at Carson-Newman, 3:00 PM
Shorter at Valdosta State, 3:00 PM
Western New Mex at Western State, 3:00 PM
Miles at Lane, 3:00 PM
Kutztown at East Stroudsburg, 3:05 PM
Emporia State at Missouri Western, 3:07 PM
Sioux Falls at Winona State, 3:30 PM
Newberry at UNC-Pembroke, 4:00 PM
Harding at Henderson St, 4:00 PM
KY Wesleyan at Murray State, 4:00 PM
TXA&M-Kingsville at West Texas A&M, 4:00 PM
Simon Fraser at Western Oregon, 4:00 PM
SW Oklahoma at East Central, 5:00 PM
Ark-Monticello at So Nazarene, 5:00 PM
Lincoln (MO) at Indianapolis, 6:00 PM
Delta State at West Alabama, 7:00 PM
Northwood at Saginaw Valley, 7:00 PM
West Georgia at North Alabama, 7:00 PM
Lake Erie at Malone, 7:00 PM
Wayne St (NE) at SW Minnesota St, 7:00 PM
TXA&M-Commerce at Midwestern St, 8:00 PM
Menlo at Dixie State, 8:00 PM
Eastern New Mex at Angelo State, 8:00 PM
Fort Lewis at Colorado Mesa, 9:00 PM
Central Wash at Humboldt State, 9:00 PM
 
Thursday, October 30
Valdosta State at West Alabama, 7:00 PM
West Liberty at Charleston (WV), 7:00 PM
St Josephs (IN) at Indianapolis, 8:00 PM
 
Saturday, November 1
Fort Hays St at Nebraska-Kearney, TBA
Cheyney at West Chester, 12:00 PM
Mercyhurst at Seton Hill, 12:00 PM
Stonehill at Saint Anselm, 12:00 PM
Malone at Urbana, 12:00 PM
New Haven at Pace, 12:00 PM
Florida Tech at Shorter, 12:00 PM
Wayne St (MI) at Findlay, 12:00 PM
Fairmont St at WV Wesleyan, 12:00 PM
LIU Post at So Connecticut, 12:00 PM
Glenville St at Shepherd, 12:00 PM
Lake Erie at Ferris State, 12:00 PM
Virginia Union at Elizabeth City, 1:00 PM
Newberry at Brevard, 1:00 PM
Lane at Kentucky State, 1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne at Carson-Newman, 1:00 PM
Clarion at IUP, 1:00 PM
Winston-Salem St at Shaw, 1:00 PM
American Intl at Merrimack, 1:00 PM
Gannon at California (PA), 1:00 PM
Ohio Dominican at Northwood, 1:00 PM
Edinboro at Slippery Rock, 1:00 PM
Bowie State at Lincoln (PA), 1:00 PM
Catawba at Mars Hill, 1:00 PM
WV State at Notre Dame (OH), 1:00 PM
Bentley at Assumption, 1:00 PM
St Augustines at Johnson C Smith, 1:00 PM
Walsh at Northern Mich, 1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley at Hillsdale, 1:00 PM
Lock Haven at Kutztown, 1:05 PM
Michigan Tech at Tiffin, 1:30 PM
UNC-Pembroke at Tusculum, 1:30 PM
Tuskegee at Central State, 1:30 PM
Albany State at Benedict, 2:00 PM
Missouri S&T at Quincy, 2:00 PM
Western State at Fort Lewis, 2:00 PM
Adams State at Western New Mex, 2:00 PM
Northern St at Mary, 2:00 PM
Winona State at Augustana (SD), 2:00 PM
Conc-St Paul at SW Minnesota St, 2:00 PM
Bemidji State at St Cloud St, 2:00 PM
Colorado Mesa at Colorado Mines, 2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg at Bloomsburg, 2:00 PM
So Arkansas at Ouachita Baptist, 2:00 PM
Missouri Western at NW Missouri St, 2:00 PM
Emporia State at Washburn, 2:00 PM
Minn-Duluth at Minn-Crookston, 2:00 PM
Livingstone at Fayetteville St, 2:00 PM
Chowan at Virginia State, 2:00 PM
Mississippi Coll at West Georgia, 2:00 PM
Minot State at MSU-Moorhead, 2:00 PM
VA-Lynchburg at Alderson-Broaddus, 2:00 PM
Sioux Falls at Minnesota State, 2:00 PM
William Jewell at McKendree, 2:00 PM
Concord at Virginia-Wise, 2:00 PM
Wingate at North Greenville, 2:00 PM
Truman State at SW Baptist, 2:00 PM
Paine at Clark Atlanta, 2:00 PM
Limestone at KY Wesleyan, 2:00 PM
Lindenwood at Central Missouri, 2:30 PM
Chadron State at New Mex Highland, 3:00 PM
Panhandle State at Langston, 3:00 PM
McMurry at TXA&M-Commerce, 3:00 PM
Northeastern St at Central Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
SE Oklahoma at Harding, 3:00 PM
Humboldt State at Simon Fraser, 4:00 PM
Ark-Monticello at Henderson St, 4:00 PM
Black Hills St at CSU-Pueblo, 4:00 PM
Shippensburg at Millersville, 4:00 PM
Lincoln (MO) at Central Wash, 4:00 PM
East Central at Arkansas Tech, 4:00 PM
SW Oklahoma at So Nazarene, 5:00 PM
Stillman at Miles, 7:00 PM
Ashland at Grand Valley St, 7:00 PM
North Alabama at Delta State, 7:00 PM
Fort Valley St at Morehouse, 7:00 PM
Wayne St (NE) at Upper Iowa, 7:00 PM
So Dakota Mines at Dixie State, 8:00 PM
Angelo State at Tarleton St, 8:00 PM
Midwestern St at TXA&M-Kingsville, 8:00 PM
West Texas A&M at Eastern New Mex, 8:00 PM
Pittsburg State at Missouri South, 8:00 PM
Western Oregon at Azusa Pacific, 9:00 PM
 
Thursday, November 6
Brevard at Tusculum, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, November 8
Glenville St at Walsh, 11:00 AM
Seton Hill at Edinboro, 12:00 PM
Kutztown at Shippensburg, 12:00 PM
Slippery Rock at Clarion, 12:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne at Alderson-Broaddus, 12:00 PM
Assumption at Stonehill, 12:00 PM
Notre Dame (OH) at Concord, 12:00 PM
Millersville at Cheyney, 12:00 PM
IUP at Gannon, 12:00 PM
Northern Mich at Ferris State, 12:00 PM
Saginaw Valley at Ohio Dominican, 12:00 PM
WV Wesleyan at Urbana, 12:00 PM
Bentley at LIU Post, 12:00 PM
Saint Anselm at New Haven, 12:00 PM
California (PA) at Mercyhurst, 12:00 PM
So Connecticut at Merrimack, 1:00 PM
Shepherd at WV State, 1:00 PM
Upper Iowa at Sioux Falls, 1:00 PM
Bloomsburg at Lock Haven, 1:00 PM
Elizabeth City at Bowie State, 1:00 PM
Livingstone at Johnson C Smith, 1:00 PM
Valdosta State at UNC-Pembroke, 1:00 PM
Charleston (WV) at Fairmont St, 1:00 PM
Pace at American Intl, 1:00 PM
Ashland at Michigan Tech, 1:00 PM
Wayne St (MI) at Lake Erie, 1:00 PM
Northwood at Hillsdale, 1:00 PM
Lincoln (PA) at Chowan, 1:00 PM
Virginia-Wise at West Liberty, 1:00 PM
Virginia State at Virginia Union, 1:00 PM
KY Wesleyan at VA-Lynchburg, 1:00 PM
Lane at Central State, 1:00 PM
Limestone at Southeastern, 1:00 PM
West Chester at East Stroudsburg, 1:05 PM
Mars Hill at Wingate, 1:30 PM
Winston-Salem St at Fayetteville St, 1:30 PM
North Greenville at Catawba, 1:30 PM
Shaw at St Augustines, 1:30 PM
Fort Lewis at Adams State, 2:00 PM
Carson-Newman at Newberry, 2:00 PM
Northeastern St at Washburn, 2:00 PM
Fort Valley St at Albany State, 2:00 PM
Indianapolis at Missouri S&T, 2:00 PM
MSU-Moorhead at Bemidji State, 2:00 PM
SW Minnesota St at Winona State, 2:00 PM
Minn-Crookston at Northern St, 2:00 PM
St Josephs (IN) at William Jewell, 2:00 PM
Florida Tech at West Georgia, 2:00 PM
Quincy at Truman State, 2:00 PM
Augustana (SD) at Conc-St Paul, 2:00 PM
Benedict at Paine, 2:00 PM
Clark Atlanta at Stillman, 2:00 PM
Western New Mex at Chadron State, 2:00 PM
Kentucky State at Morehouse, 2:00 PM
Mary at Minn-Duluth, 2:00 PM
McKendree at Lincoln (MO), 2:00 PM
Central Oklahoma at Lindenwood, 2:30 PM
Nebraska-Kearney at Missouri Western, 2:30 PM
St Cloud St at Minot State, 2:30 PM
Arkansas Tech at SE Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
Central Missouri at Pittsburg State, 3:00 PM
Colorado Mines at Western State, 3:00 PM
SW Baptist at So Dakota Mines, 3:00 PM
New Mex Highland at Black Hills St, 3:00 PM
Panhandle State at Wayland Baptist, 3:00 PM
Minnesota State at Wayne St (NE), 3:00 PM
Missouri South at Fort Hays St, 3:00 PM
Concordia (AL) at Delta State, 3:00 PM
Harding at East Central, 3:00 PM
NW Missouri St at Emporia State, 3:07 PM
Findlay at Malone, 3:30 PM
Azusa Pacific at Simon Fraser, 4:00 PM
Henderson St at So Arkansas, 4:00 PM
Ouachita Baptist at Ark-Monticello, 4:00 PM
West Alabama at Mississippi Coll, 4:00 PM
Tiffin at Grand Valley St, 4:00 PM
Humboldt State at Western Oregon, 4:00 PM
Shorter at North Alabama, 4:00 PM
Tuskegee at Miles, 5:00 PM
So Nazarene at NW Oklahoma, 6:00 PM
Central Wash at Dixie State, 8:00 PM
CSU-Pueblo at Colorado Mesa, 9:00 PM
 
Thursday, November 13
North Alabama at West Alabama, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, November 15
West Georgia at Shorter, 11:00 AM
Bloomsburg at Seton Hill, 12:00 PM
East Stroudsburg at Gannon, 12:00 PM
Shippensburg at Mercyhurst, 12:00 PM
Millersville at Edinboro, 12:00 PM
Ferris State at Walsh, 12:00 PM
Hillsdale at Wayne St (MI), 12:00 PM
Concord at Shepherd, 12:00 PM
Kutztown at Clarion, 12:00 PM
Alderson-Broaddus at Cumberland-TN, 12:00 PM
Truman State at St Josephs (IN), 1:00 PM
Wingate at Carson-Newman, 1:00 PM
Wayne St (NE) at Sioux Falls, 1:00 PM
Lock Haven at California (PA), 1:00 PM
Newberry at North Greenville, 1:00 PM
West Chester at IUP, 1:00 PM
Tusculum at Mars Hill, 1:00 PM
Lake Erie at Michigan Tech, 1:00 PM
Findlay at Northern Mich, 1:00 PM
Conc-St Paul at Winona State, 1:00 PM
College of Faith at Brevard, 1:00 PM
Fairmont St at Virginia-Wise, 1:00 PM
UNC-Pembroke at Limestone, 1:00 PM
West Liberty at Notre Dame (OH), 1:00 PM
Cheyney at Slippery Rock, 1:00 PM
WV State at Glenville St, 1:00 PM
Urbana at Charleston (WV), 1:00 PM
Malone at Northwood, 1:00 PM
Grand Valley St at Saginaw Valley, 1:00 PM
Ohio Dominican at Tiffin, 1:30 PM
Minn-Crookston at MSU-Moorhead, 2:00 PM
Northern St at Bemidji State, 2:00 PM
Augustana (SD) at SW Minnesota St, 2:00 PM
Adams State at Colorado Mines, 2:00 PM
Lindenwood at Northeastern St, 2:00 PM
Chadron State at Fort Lewis, 2:00 PM
Lincoln (MO) at Missouri S&T, 2:00 PM
Catawba at Lenoir-Rhyne, 2:00 PM
Upper Iowa at Minnesota State, 2:00 PM
Pittsburg State at Central Oklahoma, 2:00 PM
Emporia State at Nebraska-Kearney, 2:00 PM
Missouri Western at Missouri South, 2:00 PM
Mary at St Cloud St, 2:00 PM
Black Hills St at Western New Mex, 2:00 PM
McKendree at Quincy, 2:00 PM
Minn-Duluth at Minot State, 2:30 PM
Fort Hays St at Central Missouri, 2:30 PM
SW Baptist at So Nazarene, 2:30 PM
Washburn at NW Missouri St, 3:00 PM
Western Oregon at So Dakota Mines, 3:00 PM
Arkansas Tech at Harding, 3:00 PM
NW Oklahoma at SW Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
SE Oklahoma at East Central, 3:00 PM
William Jewell at Indianapolis, 4:00 PM
Dixie State at Humboldt State, 4:00 PM
Ouachita Baptist at Henderson St, 4:00 PM
So Arkansas at Ark-Monticello, 4:00 PM
Central Wash at Simon Fraser, 4:00 PM
New Mex Highland at CSU-Pueblo, 4:00 PM
Mississippi Coll at Delta State, 5:00 PM
Valdosta State at Florida Tech, 6:00 PM
Maranatha Bapt at KY Wesleyan, 7:00 PM
Menlo at Azusa Pacific, 7:00 PM
Western State at Colorado Mesa, 9:00 PM
 
Saturday, November 22
Stillman at Alabama State, 2:00 PM

As of September 29, 2014, at 11:24 AM ET

Powered by The Sports Network.