Close
2014 Ubaldo Jimenez Umpire Statistics

Career W-L
85-83
 
Career ERA
3.97
Name  Ubaldo Jimenez
Born  1/22/1984
Height  6-5
Weight  210
Number  31
Position  SP
Bats  R
Throws  R
UmpireWLSBSHWHIPERAIPHRERBBKOHRStrike %
Scott Barry100000.550.007.1300110064.4
Cory Blaser010001.809.005.085517168.4
Chris Conroy010002.258.445.1105523258.2
Eric Cooper000002.121.595.261163051.0
Bob Davidson000000.710.007.030027061.9
Mike DiMuro010001.975.599.2866116256.9
Rob Drake010002.2511.254.045553055.6
Paul Emmel000001.585.686.184426165.0
Marty Foster100001.691.695.171123063.2
Manny Gonzalez000001.411.595.241145161.4
Adrian Johnson010003.0023.142.126652147.6
Brian Knight010001.676.006.064443058.7
Mike Muchlinski000001.001.506.031138058.0
Jeff Nelson100000.630.008.041017061.2
Tim Timmons010002.797.714.284454059.6