Football Bowl Subdivision
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415
161718
Top 50 Receiving Stats
RankPlayerTeamGRECYDSTDRPGYPRYPG
1Malcome KennedyTexas A&M114137014.009.79137.00
2Nick JonesSo Carolina1511325.0022.60113.00
3Cody CoreOle Miss1411024.0027.50110.00
4Laguon TreadwellOle Miss1710517.0015.00105.00
5Josh ReynoldsTexas A&M167616.0012.6776.00
6Edward PopeTexas A&M147514.0018.7575.00
7Ricky Seals-JonesTexas A&M156715.0013.4067.00
8Pharoh CooperSo Carolina135813.0019.3358.00
8C.J. DuncanVanderbilt125802.0029.0058.00
10Speedy NollTexas A&M155505.0011.0055.00
11Rory AndersonSo Carolina135203.0017.3352.00
12Jaylen WaltonOle Miss135103.0017.0051.00
13Damiere ByrdSo Carolina114611.0046.0046.00
14Steven ScheuVanderbilt134503.0015.0045.00
15Latevius RayfordVanderbilt144304.0010.7543.00
16Evan EngramOle Miss144104.0010.2541.00
17Jerrell AdamsSo Carolina124002.0020.0040.00
18Vince SandersOle Miss123602.0018.0036.00
19Brandon WildsSo Carolina123202.0016.0032.00
19Sabian HolmesTexas A&M123202.0016.0032.00
21Quincy AdeboyaioOle Miss122912.0014.5029.00
22Jordan CunninghamVanderbilt131903.006.3319.00
22Davis DudchockVanderbilt111901.0019.0019.00
22Trey WilkinsVanderbilt111901.0019.0019.00
25Boone NiederhoferTexas A&M131803.006.0018.00
26Tra CarsonTexas A&M111601.0016.0016.00
27Mark DodsonOle Miss131503.005.0015.00
28Brandon WilliamsTexas A&M111301.0013.0013.00
28K.J. BrentSo Carolina111301.0013.0013.00
30Dillon van der WalVanderbilt111201.0012.0012.00
30Cameron ClearTexas A&M111201.0012.0012.00
32Frnak IheanachoTexas A&M111001.0010.0010.00
33Shon CarsonSo Carolina11901.009.009.00
33Caleb ScottVanderbilt11901.009.009.00
35Shaq RolandSo Carolina11201.002.002.00
36Mike DavisSo Carolina11101.001.001.00
37Trey WilliamsTexas A&M11001.00.00.00

  • 490 First Avenue South
  • St. Petersburg, FL 33701
  • 727-893-8111