Men's College Basketball
<    July    >
S M T W T F S
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031
Grand Canyon Antelopes vs. Seattle Redhawks
 
Team12Score
Grand Canyon324274
Seattle314273
   
Officials:  Kelly Self, Jimmy Casas, Hal Lusk Attendance:  2269
Grand CanyonMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Daniel Alexander314925110333412011
Blake Davis24351201134131007
Killian Larson35915002347110505020
Sam Daly255601001345423010
Jerome Garrison4059127110331202118
Justin Foreman13130122101001204
Akachi Okugo19111100022220003
Jeremy Adams12030012112010001
Jake Zuilhof1000000000000000
Team0000000213000100
TEAM TOTALS200285151213201023331221515174
PERCENTAGESFG: 54.9%3PT: 41.7%FT: 65%  TOTAL TO: 15
 
SeattleMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Clarence Trent26280234246133117
Jack Crook22220044167040008
Isiah Umipig37816611891015213030
D`Vonne Pickett Jr.324120001022520208
Jarell Flora29391500213020107
Emmanuel Chibuogwu17110000011041102
Shore Adenekan16220014123051105
William Powell19340001123011226
Luiz Bidart2000000000100000
Team0000000101000000
TEAM TOTALS20025547181623918271223711373
PERCENTAGESFG: 46.3%3PT: 38.9%FT: 69.6%  TOTAL TO: 11
 
TECHNICALS: Grand Canyon 0, Seattle 0

  • 490 First Avenue South
  • St. Petersburg, FL 33701
  • 727-893-8111