Sun Sentinel
Division II College Football
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415
1617   
CIAA
Bowie State
Chowan
Elizabeth City State
Fayetteville State
Johnson C Smith
Lincoln (PA)
Livingstone
Shaw
St. Augustine's
Virginia State
Virginia Union
Winston Salem State
GAC
Arkansas-Monticello
Arkansas Tech
East Central
Harding
Henderson State
Northwestern Oklahoma
Ouachita Baptist
Southeastern Oklahoma
Southern Arkansas
Southern Nazarene
Southwestern Oklahoma
GLIAC
Ashland
Ferris State
Findlay
Grand Valley State
Hillsdale
Lake Erie
Malone
Michigan Tech
Northern Michigan
Northwood
Ohio Dominican
Saginaw Valley State
Tiffin
Walsh
Wayne State (MI)
GLVC
Indianapolis
Lincoln (MO)
McKendree
Missouri S&T
Quincy
Southwest Baptist
St. Joseph's (IN)
Truman
William Jewell
GNAC
Azusa Pacific
Central Washington
Dixie State
Humboldt State
Simon Fraser
South Dakota Mines
Western Oregon
GSC
Delta State
Florida Tech
Mississippi College
North Alabama
Shorter
Valdosta State
West Alabama
West Georgia
Independent
Alderson-Broaddus
Kentucky Wesleyan
Limestone
McMurry
North Greenville
Panhandle State
UNC-Pembroke
LSC
Angelo State
Eastern New Mexico
Midwestern State
Tarleton State
Texas A&M-Commerce
Texas A&M-Kingsville
West Texas A&M
MIAA
Central Missouri
Central Oklahoma
Emporia State
Fort Hays State
Lindenwood
Missouri Southern
Missouri Western
Nebraska-Kearney
Northeastern State
Northwest Missouri State
Pittsburg State
Washburn
Mountain East
Charleston (WV)
Concord
Fairmont State
Glenville State
Notre Dame (OH)
Shepherd
Urbana
Virginia Wise
West Liberty State
West Virginia State
West Virginia Wesleyan
NE-10
American International
Assumption
Bentley
LIU Post
Merrimack
New Haven
Pace
Saint Anselm
Southern Connecticut
Stonehill
NSIC
Augustana
Bemidji State
Concordia-St. Paul
Mary
Minnesota-Crookston
Minnesota-Duluth
Minnesota State
Minnesota State-Moorhead
Minot State
Northern State
Sioux Falls
Southwest Minnesota State
St. Cloud State
Upper Iowa
Wayne State (NE)
Winona State
PSAC
Bloomsburg
California (PA)
Cheyney
Clarion
East Stroudsburg
Edinboro
Gannon
Indiana (PA)
Kutztown
Lock Haven
Mercyhurst
Millersville
Seton Hill
Shippensburg
Slippery Rock
West Chester
RMAC
Adams State
Black Hills State
Chadron State
Colorado Mesa
Colorado Mines
Colorado State-Pueblo
Fort Lewis
New Mexico Highlands
Western State
Western New Mexico
SAC
Brevard
Carson-Newman
Catawba
Lenoir-Rhyne
Mars Hill
Newberry
Tusculum
Wingate
SIAC
Albany State
Benedict
Central State
Clark Atlanta
Fort Valley State
Kentucky State
Lane
Miles
Morehouse
Paine
Stillman
Tuskegee