Email List

Watch Newscasts LIVETraffic Senior Segment
Division III College Football
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415

 
           *** Final 2013 Wisconsin Conference Football Results ***           
                   (Complete through Friday, December 20th)                  
                                 All Times Eastern                               
 
                             From The Sports Network                             
 
 Wis-Eau Claire Blugolds                 Wis-La Crosse Eagles                  
 -----------------------                 --------------------                  
 Sep  7 - L at  St Thomas, 7-52          Sep  7 - L vs. Dubuque, 24-35         
 Sep 14 - L at  St Johns, 14-17          Sep 14 - L vs. North Central, 24-41   
 Sep 21 - Open                           Sep 21 - L at  Missouri S&T, 14-27    
 Sep 28 - L vs. Pacific Lutheran, 19-21  Sep 28 - Open                         
 Oct  5 - L at  UW-Platteville, 27-49    Oct  5 - L vs. UW-Whitewater, 3-47    
 Oct 12 - L vs. UW-Stevens Pt, 17-23 OT  Oct 12 - L at  UW-Oshkosh, 6-30       
 Oct 18 - L at  UW-Whitewater, 0-42      Oct 19 - W at  UW-Stout, 21-3         
 Oct 26 - W vs. UW-River Falls, 13-6     Oct 26 - W vs. UW-Stevens Pt, 28-21   
 Nov  2 - L at  UW-Stout, 27-35          Nov  2 - W vs. UW-River Falls 24-21 2OT 
 Nov  9 - L vs. UW-Oshkosh, 14-42        Nov  9 - L at  UW-Platteville, 10-20  
 Nov 16 - W at  UW-La Crosse, 24-21      Nov 16 - L vs. UW-Eau Claire, 21-24   
 
 Wis-Oshkosh Titans                      Wis-Platteville Pioneers              
 ------------------                      ------------------------              
 Sep  7 - W at  Central, 24-20           Sep  7 - W vs. Buena Vista, 42-17     
 Sep 14 - W at  Marian (IN), 34-13       Sep 14 - W at  Dubuque, 38-24         
 Sep 21 - Open                           Sep 21 - W at  Lewis & Clark, 63-34   
 Sep 28 - W vs. Alma, 56-3               Sep 28 - Open                         
 Oct  5 - W at  UW-Stout, 28-26          Oct  5 - W vs. UW-Eau Claire, 49-27   
 Oct 12 - W vs. UW-La Crosse, 30-6       Oct 12 - W at  UW-River Falls, 49-7   
 Oct 19 - W at  UW-River Falls, 41-13    Oct 19 - W at  UW-Stevens Pt, 24-23   
 Oct 26 - L vs. UW-Whitewater, 14-17     Oct 26 - W vs. UW-Stout, 59-35        
 Nov  2 - W vs. UW-Stevens Pt, 35-20     Nov  2 - L at  UW-Whitewater, 16-35   
 Nov  9 - W at  UW-Eau Claire, 42-14     Nov  9 - W vs. UW-La Crosse, 20-10    
 Nov 16 - L vs. UW-Platteville, 16-17    Nov 16 - W at  UW-Oshkosh, 17-16      
 Nov 23 - Open                           Nov 23 - W vs. Concordia (WI), 54-20  
 Nov 30 - Open                           Nov 30 - L at  North Central, 24-52   
 
 Wis-River Falls Falcons                 Wis-Stevens Point Pointers            
 -----------------------                 --------------------------            
 Sep  6 - L vs. St Johns, 14-17          Sep  7 - W vs. Rockford, 49-20        
 Sep 12 - L vs. St Thomas, 7-25          Sep 14 - Open                         
 Sep 21 - L at  Simpson, 34-35           Sep 21 - W vs. Dubuque, 31-28         
 Sep 28 - Open                           Sep 28 - L at  North Central, 7-27    
 Oct  5 - L at  UW-Stevens Pt, 14-47     Oct  5 - W vs. UW-River Falls, 47-14  
 Oct 12 - L vs. UW-Platteville, 7-49     Oct 12 - W at  UW-Eau Claire, 23-17 OT  
 Oct 19 - L vs. UW-Oshkosh, 13-41        Oct 19 - L vs. UW-Platteville, 23-24  
 Oct 26 - L at  UW-Eau Claire, 6-13      Oct 26 - L at  UW-La Crosse, 21-28    
 Nov  2 - L at  UW-La Crosse, 21-24 2OT  Nov  2 - L at  UW-Oshkosh, 20-35      
 Nov  9 - L vs. UW-Stout, 18-19          Nov  9 - L vs. UW-Whitewater, 7-17    
 Nov 16 - L at  UW-Whitewater, 6-43      Nov 16 - W at  UW-Stout, 19-14        
 
 Wis-Stout Blue Devils                   Wis-Whitewater Warhawks               
 ---------------------                   -----------------------               
 Sep  7 - W vs. Dakota Wesleyan, 35-20   Sep  7 - W vs. Washington (MO), 17-7  
 Sep 14 - W at  Jamestown (ND), 13-7     Sep 14 - Open                         
 Sep 21 - L at  North Central, 14-41     Sep 21 - W at  Buffalo State, 55-14   
 Sep 28 - Open                           Sep 28 - W vs. Waldorf, 65-0          
 Oct  5 - L vs. UW-Oshkosh, 26-28        Oct  5 - W at  UW-La Crosse, 47-3     
 Oct 12 - L at  UW-Whitewater, 13-55     Oct 12 - W vs. UW-Stout, 55-13        
 Oct 19 - L vs. UW-La Crosse, 3-21       Oct 18 - W vs. UW-Eau Claire, 42-0    
 Oct 26 - L at  UW-Platteville, 35-59    Oct 26 - W at  UW-Oshkosh, 17-14      
 Nov  2 - W vs. UW-Eau Claire, 35-27     Nov  2 - W vs. UW-Platteville, 35-16  
 Nov  9 - W at  UW-River Falls, 19-18    Nov  9 - W at  UW-Stevens Pt, 17-7    
 Nov 16 - L vs. UW-Stevens Pt, 14-19     Nov 16 - W vs. UW-River Falls, 43-6   
 Nov 23 - Open                           Nov 23 - W vs. St Norbert, 31-7       
 Nov 30 - Open                           Nov 30 - W vs. Franklin, 33-3         
 Dec  7 - Open                           Dec  7 - W vs. Linfield, 28-17        
 Dec 14 - Open                           Dec 14 - W at  Mary Hrdn-Baylor, 16-15
                                         Dec 20 - W vs. Mount Union, 52-14     
 
 
 
 12/20 22:09:19 ET