Division III College Football
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415

2014 Division III College Football Yearly Schedule
From The Sports Network


 
Thursday, September 4
TXA&M-COMMERCE 98 - East Texas Bapt 20
 
Friday, September 5
WPI 29 - CURRY 7
Albright 25 - KEAN 14
WORCESTER ST 38 - Anna Maria 6
Ursinus 47 - TCNJ 7
Widener 19 - ROWAN 7
Fitchburg St 28 - BECKER 6
UMASS-Dartmouth 21 - MOUNT IDA 14
WESTFIELD ST 30 - Nichols 22
Salve Regina 33 - BRIDGEWATER ST 27
Western New Eng 38 - SPRINGFIELD 34
William Paterson 36 - SUNY-MARITIME 20
McDaniel 34 - CATHOLIC 31
UW-WHITEWATER 73 - Waldorf 7
 
Saturday, September 6
ALFRED 34 - Husson 17
JOHNS HOPKINS 42 - Randolph-Macon 3
FRAMINGHAM ST 20 - Endicott 17
HOBART 33 - Dickinson 21
BUFFALO STATE 51 - SUNY Cortland 48 (OT)
MIT 28 - Pomona-Pitzer 18
ST JOHN FISHER 36 - Otterbein 14
ITHACA 21 - Union 16
Rose-Hulman 40 - KALAMAZOO 13
Marietta 29 - KENYON 11
OLIVET 41 - Wilmington 24
AVERETT 20 - Washington & Lee 17
BROCKPORT 45 - Oberlin 10
St Lawrence 45 - COAST GUARD 14
Muhlenberg 34 - WILKES 0
MORAVIAN 33 - Kings 14
Merchant Marine 23 - APPRENTICE 19
METHODIST 36 - So Virginia 21
Emory & Henry 41 - FERRUM 12
DEPAUW 31 - Sewanee 13
WABASH 34 - Hampden-Sydney 21
MORRISVILLE ST 69 - Alfred State 17
Delaware Valley 30 - MONTCLAIR ST 20
FRANKLIN & MARSH 28 - Lebanon Valley 21
Utica 55 - MISERICORDIA 0
WESLEY 35 - Thomas More 20
CASTLETON STATE 20 - Plymouth St 13 (OT)
LYCOMING 42 - Susquehanna 13
RPI 29 - NORWICH 9
HEIDELBERG 72 - Alma 7
Adrian 35 - DEFIANCE 13
Juniata 21 - GROVE CITY 13
MARYVILLE 41 - Berry 14
Ohio Wesleyan 40 - BLUFFTON 20
Bridgewater 33 - GETTYSBURG 32
WAYNESBURG 33 - Muskingum 0
Mount Union 58 - BETHANY 7
Rhodes 34 - AUSTIN COLLEGE 13
ST SCHOLASTICA 28 - Ripon 27
ST JOHNS 27 - UW-River Falls 8
Carroll 33 - LAKELAND 7
ROCKFORD 34 - Lawrence 6
LUTHER 35 - Presentation 33
WHEATON 36 - Coe 28
MACALESTER 17 - Carleton 14
Hendrix 42 - WESTMINSTER (MO) 28
CULVER-STOCKTON 41 - MacMurray 14
KNOX 26 - Eureka 23
LORAS 39 - Elmhurst 17
Millikin 66 - GREENVILLE 24
MONMOUTH 30 - Hope 20
Martin Luther 63 - MARANATHA BAPT 24
GUSTAVUS 44 - Crown 17
JOHN CARROLL 44 - Saint Vincent 0
Conc-Moorhead 40 - JAMESTOWN (ND) 13
Simpson 43 - IOWA WESLEYAN 7
Ohio Northern 31 - WASHINGTON (MO) 24
UW-Platteville 63 - BUENA VISTA 3
DAKOTA WESLEYAN 23 - UW-Stout 19
LOUISIANA COLL 49 - Huntingdon 42
ILL WESLEYAN 42 - Franklin 35
ST THOMAS 22 - UW-Eau Claire 17
St Norbert 25 - CARTHAGE 13
PUGET SOUND 13 - C-M-S 10
WHITWORTH 63 - Lewis & Clark 10
College of Idaho 35 - PACIFIC (OR) 34
AZ Christian 30 - GEORGE FOX 27
Hartwick 43 - WESTERN CONN 38
MOUNT ST JOSEPH 58 - Augustana (IL) 25
Salisbury 41 - CHRISTOPHER NWPT 32
Howard Payne 30 - TRINITY (TX) 27
TEXAS LUTHERAN 61 - Sul Ross St 15
GUILFORD 52 - Greensboro 0
Mary Hrdn-Baylor 43 - MILLSAPS 7
Concordia (WI) 31 - NORTH PARK 28
FROSTBURG ST 24 - Geneva 19
LaGrange 34 - BIRMINGHAM SO 28 (OT)
Stevenson 40 - NC WESLEYAN 19
Robert Morris-IL 27 - UW-OSHKOSH 19
UW-STEVENS PT 42 - Albion 31
Butler 22 - WITTENBERG 16
ILLINOIS COLLEGE 49 - Aurora 6
UW-La Crosse 24 - DUBUQUE 8
CASE WESTERN 30 - Carnegie Mellon 0
Thiel 28 - ALLEGHENY 14
Taylor 56 - ANDERSON 10
CHICAGO 28 - Beloit 6
Denison 35 - EARLHAM 6
Hiram 30 - WESTMINSTER (PA) 27
WASH & JEFFERSON 51 - Wooster 17
CENTRE 42 - Hanover 17
Central 31 - BENEDICTINE (IL) 7
Wartburg 40 - AUGSBURG 3
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern Cancelled
Lake Forest 20 - WISC LUTHERAN 14
Hamline 37 - MINN-MORRIS 6
NORTHWESTERN MN 17 - St Olaf 16
 
Sunday, September 7
MANCHESTER 29 - Trine 28
Shenandoah 20 - GALLAUDET 0
 
Thursday, September 11
SUNY-MARITIME 31 - Mass Maritime 30
 
Friday, September 12
Worcester St 30 - WPI 17
FITCHBURG ST 21 - Curry 7
TCNJ 17 - FDU-FLORHAM 13
Springfield 41 - UMASS-DARTMOUTH 20
 
Saturday, September 13
PLYMOUTH ST 30 - Mount Ida 24
Buffalo State 60 - MANCHESTER 32
Alfred 34 - RPI 31
Brockport 17 - SUNY CORTLAND 14
WESTERN CONN 58 - Nichols 0
Bridgewater St 29 - WILLIAM PATERSON 20
Montclair St 7 - SALVE REGINA 6
Rowan 31 - FRAMINGHAM ST 21
Hobart 28 - ENDICOTT 18
MORAVIAN 28 - McDaniel 7
JUNIATA 38 - Dickinson 35
Johns Hopkins 27 - SUSQUEHANNA 20
MUHLENBERG 42 - Franklin & Marsh 7
URSINUS 31 - Gettysburg 14
Widener 45 - LEBANON VALLEY 3
Utica 23 - UNION 16
Elmhurst 33 - OLIVET 27
ADRIAN 40 - Carthage 14
Wheaton 26 - KALAMAZOO 12
TRINE 28 - Millikin 14
Ill Wesleyan 35 - ALBION 28
Greenville 44 - MINN-MORRIS 9
Lycoming 26 - ALBRIGHT 0
Stevenson 7 - KINGS 0
WILKES 41 - Misericordia 7
NC Wesleyan 27 - LINCOLN (PA) 0
MIT 38 - Becker 14
Morrisville St 43 - HARTWICK 40
CONCORDIA (MI) 23 - Anderson 18
HAMPDEN-SYDNEY 35 - Christopher Nwpt 30
RANDOLPH-MACON 48 - Averett 16
Norwich 10 - ST LAWRENCE 7
WESTERN NEW ENG 17 - Westfield St 14
UW-Whitewater 42 - FRANKLIN 13
WAYNESBURG 35 - Saint Vincent 24
Centre 34 - DEFIANCE 7
Emory & Henry 14 - MARYVILLE 13
HOPE 37 - Augustana (IL) 27
Thomas More 45 - HANOVER 16
Millsaps 30 - MOUNT ST JOSEPH 22
Capital 54 - EARLHAM 20
CARLETON 40 - Knox 14
Oberlin 47 - KENYON 28
SIMPSON 22 - UW-River Falls 6
SEWANEE 21 - Washington & Lee 19
BELOIT 27 - Grinnell 23
Marian (IN) 24 - UW-OSHKOSH 20
Northwestern MN 48 - EUREKA 16
WARTBURG 31 - Bethel 14
Gustavus 42 - LAKE FOREST 9
Augsburg 55 - CONCORDIA (WI) 45
MACMURRAY 42 - Martin Luther 36
Westminster (MO) 34 - CROWN 13
North Central 51 - ST NORBERT 17
CARROLL 34 - Benedictine (IL) 6
St Scholastica 41 - IOWA WESLEYAN 14
RIPON 24 - Rockford 14
BALDWIN-WALLACE 32 - Bluffton 20
SOUTHWESTERN 27 - Sul Ross St 20
Texas Lutheran 37 - HARDIN-SIMMONS 14
TRINITY-IL 49 - Wisc Lutheran 22
UW-PLATTEVILLE 26 - Dubuque 21
Luther 20 - ST OLAF 3
CONC-MOORHEAD 30 - Buena Vista 9
ST THOMAS 46 - UW-La Crosse 0
COAST GUARD 42 - Merchant Marine 31
Maine Maritime 42 - ANNA MARIA 12
UW-STOUT 21 - Loras 17
ALCORN STATE 52 - Louisiana Coll 10
Howard Payne 27 - WAYLAND BAPTIST 21
Rochester 35 - ALFRED STATE 21
Whitworth 30 - WHITTIER 17
PACIFIC LUTHERAN 35 - Cal Lutheran 28
OCCIDENTAL 34 - Puget Sound 32
WILLAMETTE 34 - Trinity (TX) 10
Wesley 43 - SALISBURY 5
LAGRANGE 28 - Berry 27 (OT)
HUNTINGDON 29 - Birmingham So 12
St Johns 31 - UW-EAU CLAIRE 7
MARY HRDN-BAYLOR 36 - Redlands 0
GENEVA 42 - Grove City 0
Wash & Jefferson 56 - WESTMINSTER (PA) 21
Bethany 45 - THIEL 24
Monmouth 28 - CENTRAL 21
RHODES 46 - Washington (MO) 22
HIRAM 37 - Denison 26
ROSE-HULMAN 74 - Illinois College 68 (OT)
BRIDGEWATER 43 - Greensboro 14
GUILFORD 52 - Methodist 20
Frostburg St 20 - SHENANDOAH 10
CHICAGO 38 - Concordia (IL) 0
ALMA 31 - North Park 7
LAWRENCE 59 - Maranatha Bapt 0
EAST TEXAS BAPT 43 - Austin College 27
HAMLINE 23 - Macalester 13
HENDRIX 24 - Bacone College 14
Coe 50 - CORNELL 21
La Verne 47 - GEORGE FOX 33
Linfield 21 - CHAPMAN 14
C-M-S 36 - Lewis & Clark 14
 
Thursday, September 18
Christopher Nwpt 31 - NC WESLEYAN 28
 
Friday, September 19
Framingham St 29 - FITCHBURG ST 26
 
Saturday, September 20
MASS MARITIME 26 - Maine Maritime 20 (OT)
JOHNS HOPKINS 33 - Moravian 14
RPI 41 - CASTLETON STATE 13
HUSSON 34 - Alfred State 28 (OT)
UTICA 20 - Frostburg St 12
RANDOLPH-MACON 34 - Sewanee 20
ROCHESTER 30 - Gallaudet 2
Alfred 29 - BUFFALO STATE 21
Thomas More 66 - THIEL 27
STEVENSON 20 - Lebanon Valley 14
GETTYSBURG 31 - Juniata 17
WIDENER 41 - Albright 23
MISERICORDIA 35 - FDU-Florham 0
ST LAWRENCE 31 - Morrisville St 14
NICHOLS 10 - Becker 3
GREENSBORO 37 - LaGrange 35
MERCHANT MARINE 34 - SUNY-Maritime 17
MONTCLAIR ST 27 - Lincoln (PA) 14
CATHOLIC 31 - Apprentice 24
Wabash 31 - DENISON 12
HAMPDEN-SYDNEY 56 - Coast Guard 0
NORWICH 10 - WPI 7
SPRINGFIELD 47 - Mount Ida 16
DICKINSON 29 - Susquehanna 28
METHODIST 41 - Huntingdon 34 (OT)
Maryville 40 - AVERETT 17
Bridgewater St 51 - WORCESTER ST 27
Bethany 21 - WESTMINSTER (PA) 14 (OT)
WILLIAM PATERSON 36 - Salve Regina 32
ITHACA 42 - Hartwick 7
Iowa Wesleyan 13 - MINN-MORRIS 7
Endicott 41 - KEAN 28
Ursinus 31 - FRANKLIN & MARSH 24 (OT)
AMHERST 14 - Bates 6
TUFTS 24 - Hamilton 17
Wesleyan 22 - MIDDLEBURY 14
TRINITY (CT) 32 - Colby 7
Hobart 43 - CURRY 13
WESLEY 37 - Rowan 7
Allegheny 24 - HIRAM 21
SAINT VINCENT 23 - Case Western 20
MANCHESTER 55 - Earlham 7
JOHN CARROLL 43 - Heidelberg 16
CAPITAL 34 - Wilmington 21
Mount Union 62 - MUSKINGUM 6
LYCOMING 28 - Kings 13
WASH & JEFFERSON 48 - Carnegie Mellon 30
Franklin 62 - ANDERSON 14
Mount St Joseph 24 - DEFIANCE 21
Ohio Northern 37 - BALDWIN-WALLACE 35
WAYNESBURG 44 - Geneva 38 (OT)
CENTRAL 65 - Maranatha Bapt 12
Trine 27 - ROCKFORD 7
Hope 25 - LAKELAND 22
WHEATON 17 - UW-Eau Claire 0
Conc-Moorhead 23 - ST JOHNS 14
GREENVILLE 30 - Eureka 27
Westminster (MO) 27 - MACMURRAY 21
WASHINGTON (MO) 24 - North Park 19
SIMPSON 13 - Ill Wesleyan 3
Olivet 49 - AURORA 20
WISC LUTHERAN 32 - Kalamazoo 20
UW-Whitewater 48 - TCNJ 0
Texas Lutheran 38 - LOUISIANA COLL 32
Augsburg 42 - CARLETON 14
GUSTAVUS 48 - Hamline 19
BETHEL 40 - St Olaf 0
Stetson 37 - BIRMINGHAM SO 19
Muhlenberg 59 - MCDANIEL 10
Albion 57 - CONCORDIA (WI) 20
HOWARD PAYNE 38 - SW Assemblies 25
UW-Stevens Pt 37 - COE 21
Trinity (TX) 14 - SUL ROSS ST 6
OTTERBEIN 20 - Marietta 0
WILLIAMS 36 - Bowdoin 0
LUTHER 49 - Grinnell 21
AUSTIN COLLEGE 21 - Occidental 12
Rose-Hulman 48 - HANOVER 42 (OT)
WHITTIER 23 - Lewis & Clark 10
Willamette 42 - CAL LUTHERAN 24
Hardin-Simmons 37 - WAYLAND BAPTIST 23
WESTERN CONN 45 - Plymouth St 7
Alma 24 - CONCORDIA (IL) 21
Carroll 28 - LAKE FOREST 7
Whitworth 50 - LA VERNE 48
Westfield St 14 - UMASS-DARTMOUTH 13
ST SCHOLASTICA 48 - Crown 14
St John Fisher 36 - BROCKPORT 20
WITTENBERG 34 - DePauw 17
Chicago 29 - ELMHURST 17
SOUTH DAKOTA ST 41 - UW-Oshkosh 3
OHIO WESLEYAN 35 - Kenyon 25
Wooster 63 - OBERLIN 10
DELAWARE VALLEY 54 - Wilkes 35
Guilford 35 - SO VIRGINIA 27
Centre 28 - WASHINGTON & LEE 23
DUBUQUE 16 - Pacific (OR) 10
NORTH CENTRAL 28 - UW-Platteville 7
AUGUSTANA (IL) 34 - Loras 17
SHENANDOAH 45 - Ferrum 20
Mary Hrdn-Baylor 41 - UW-LA CROSSE 22
Adrian 23 - BENEDICTINE (IL) 6
WARTBURG 45 - UW-Stout 14
NORTHWESTERN MN 41 - Martin Luther 27
UW-River Falls 43 - SO DAKOTA MINES 28
EAST TEXAS BAPT 58 - Southwestern 34
Rhodes 42 - POMONA-PITZER 21
Linfield 36 - REDLANDS 3
 
Friday, September 26
Fitchburg St 21 - BRIDGEWATER ST 17
 
Saturday, September 27
ENDICOTT 28 - Curry 6
BUFFALO STATE 32 - Salisbury 28
FRAMINGHAM ST 48 - Western Conn 31
Worcester St 48 - MASS MARITIME 14
Amherst 30 - BOWDOIN 7
Middlebury 27 - COLBY 7
WESLEYAN 43 - Hamilton 21
TUFTS 42 - Bates 24
Rhodes 12 - BERRY 0
ST LAWRENCE 28 - Union 20
Bridgewater 32 - APPRENTICE 16
Wittenberg 48 - OBERLIN 10
MORRISVILLE ST 38 - SUNY Cortland 31
DEPAUW 24 - Kenyon 0
DENISON 34 - Ohio Wesleyan 31
UMASS-Dartmouth 20 - PLYMOUTH ST 5
WESLEY 47 - So Virginia 7
CASE WESTERN 23 - Thiel 16
Western New Eng 80 - MAINE MARITIME 16
SAINT VINCENT 31 - Grove City 14
MIT 48 - Salve Regina 26
HOBART 42 - Merchant Marine 7
Catholic 54 - ANNA MARIA 25
MORAVIAN 21 - Dickinson 14
Ursinus 42 - MCDANIEL 13
Gettysburg 31 - SUSQUEHANNA 21
Franklin & Marsh 35 - JUNIATA 33
Widener 30 - FDU-FLORHAM 0
Coast Guard 28 - NICHOLS 12
SPRINGFIELD 63 - Rochester 27
EUREKA 17 - Minn-Morris 10
LAGRANGE 30 - Averett 29
St John Fisher 48 - FROSTBURG ST 7
Lycoming 27 - WILKES 14
Delaware Valley 59 - LEBANON VALLEY 41
Ithaca 17 - ALFRED 6
Castleton State 36 - ALFRED STATE 23
KINGS 36 - Misericordia 29
Stevenson 13 - ALBRIGHT 6
Pacific (OR) at Chicago Cancelled
CARNEGIE MELLON 22 - Geneva 21
FRANKLIN 54 - Bluffton 21
Anderson 45 - EARLHAM 15
MOUNT ST JOSEPH 49 - Manchester 17
Defiance 31 - HANOVER 28
Huntingdon 35 - MARYVILLE 21
THOMAS MORE 49 - Westminster (PA) 6
CENTRE 50 - Washington (MO) 20
Trinity (CT) 38 - WILLIAMS 0
BELOIT 27 - Lake Forest 24 (OT)
KNOX 45 - Lawrence 14
CARROLL 32 - Monmouth 27
WABASH 63 - Allegheny 0
CONC-MOORHEAD 52 - St Olaf 14
Bethel 38 - CARLETON 7
Gustavus 55 - AUGSBURG 31
Johns Hopkins 42 - MUHLENBERG 26
HENDRIX 48 - Birmingham So 31
Macalester 21 - GRINNELL 16
AUSTIN COLLEGE 19 - Howard Payne 16
Cornell 43 - RIPON 24
ST NORBERT 32 - Illinois College 27
HEIDELBERG 69 - Ohio Northern 52
Maranatha Bapt at Concordia (IL) Cancelled
Emory & Henry 44 - SEWANEE 27
HARDIN-SIMMONS 30 - Langston 29
SUL ROSS ST 27 - Wayland Baptist 24
St Scholastica 31 - WESTMINSTER (MO) 24
NC Wesleyan 34 - FERRUM 30
Greenville 23 - MARTIN LUTHER 14
St Johns 24 - ST THOMAS 14
OKLAHOMA BAPT 51 - Southwestern 7
IOWA WESLEYAN 40 - MacMurray 34
UW-STEVENS PT 34 - North Central 27
Louisiana Coll 37 - BACONE COLLEGE 13
Chapman 49 - WHITWORTH 34
CHRISTOPHER NWPT 51 - Methodist 48 (OT)
RPI 27 - WPI 6
UTICA 42 - Brockport 28
Texas Lutheran 54 - SW ASSEMBLIES 21
MILLIKIN 30 - Aurora 9
BETHANY 33 - Waynesburg 27
MARY HRDN-BAYLOR 73 - Kean 7
WOOSTER 39 - Hiram 24
Otterbein 49 - WILMINGTON 21
MOUNT UNION 63 - Marietta 7
EAST TEXAS BAPT 68 - Millsaps 15
Pacific Lutheran 38 - TRINITY (TX) 14
JOHN CARROLL 45 - Baldwin-Wallace 7
MUSKINGUM 36 - Capital 20
Northwestern MN 40 - CROWN 14
CARTHAGE 21 - Lakeland 14
Buena Vista 55 - WALDORF 28
 
Friday, October 3
MIT at Curry, 7:00 PM
George Fox at Willamette, 10:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 4
Framingham St at UMASS-Dartmouth, 12:00 PM
So Virginia at Kean, 12:00 PM
Endicott at Maine Maritime, 12:00 PM
Hobart at WPI, 12:00 PM
St Lawrence at Rochester, 12:00 PM
Apprentice at Alfred State, 12:00 PM
Salisbury at St John Fisher, 12:00 PM
TCNJ at Morrisville St, 12:00 PM
Springfield at Union, 12:00 PM
Juniata at Johns Hopkins, 12:00 PM
Mount Union at Capital, 12:30 PM
Rhodes at Chicago, 1:00 PM
Williams at Bates, 1:00 PM
Trinity (CT) at Hamilton, 1:00 PM
Wesleyan at Colby, 1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Allegheny, 1:00 PM
Rowan at SUNY Cortland, 1:00 PM
Wooster at Wabash, 1:00 PM
Grinnell at Lawrence, 1:00 PM
Washington & Lee at Guilford, 1:00 PM
Widener at Misericordia, 1:00 PM
Franklin & Marsh at Dickinson, 1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Susquehanna, 1:00 PM
McDaniel at Gettysburg, 1:00 PM
Montclair St at William Paterson, 1:00 PM
Bridgewater St at Western Conn, 1:00 PM
Nichols at Salve Regina, 1:00 PM
Westminster (PA) at Carnegie Mellon, 1:00 PM
Albright at Delaware Valley, 1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Wilkes, 1:00 PM
Benedictine (IL) at Kalamazoo, 1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Kings, 1:00 PM
Utica at Ithaca, 1:00 PM
Westminster (MO) at Minn-Morris, 1:00 PM
Alfred at Hartwick, 1:00 PM
Gallaudet at Anna Maria, 1:00 PM
Stevenson at Lycoming, 1:00 PM
Buffalo State at Frostburg St, 1:00 PM
Hope at Albion, 1:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Catholic, 1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Emory & Henry, 1:00 PM
Coast Guard at Western New Eng, 1:00 PM
Norwich at Husson, 1:00 PM
Plymouth St at Westfield St, 1:00 PM
Moravian at Ursinus, 1:00 PM
RPI at Merchant Marine, 1:00 PM
Alma at Trine, 1:00 PM
Averett at NC Wesleyan, 1:00 PM
Louisiana Coll at Wesley, 1:00 PM
Franklin at Manchester, 1:30 PM
Mount St Joseph at Earlham, 1:30 PM
Hanover at Bluffton, 1:30 PM
Mass Maritime at Fitchburg St, 1:30 PM
Amherst at Middlebury, 1:30 PM
Heidelberg at Otterbein, 1:30 PM
Tufts at Bowdoin, 1:30 PM
John Carroll at Ohio Northern, 1:30 PM
Millsaps at Hendrix, 2:00 PM
Muskingum at Baldwin-Wallace, 2:00 PM
Ripon at Illinois College, 2:00 PM
Knox at Macalester, 2:00 PM
Beloit at Monmouth, 2:00 PM
Denison at DePauw, 2:00 PM
Hiram at Wittenberg, 2:00 PM
Trinity Bible at Maranatha Bapt, 2:00 PM
Carleton at Gustavus, 2:00 PM
Hamline at St Johns, 2:00 PM
Waynesburg at Grove City, 2:00 PM
Aurora at Rockford, 2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater, 2:00 PM
St Norbert at Cornell, 2:00 PM
Trinity (TX) at Hardin-Simmons, 2:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Crown, 2:00 PM
Anderson at Rose-Hulman, 2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Howard Payne, 2:00 PM
Sul Ross St at Panhandle State, 2:00 PM
Greensboro at Huntingdon, 2:00 PM
Wartburg at Central, 2:00 PM
Simpson at Buena Vista, 2:00 PM
Loras at Coe, 2:00 PM
Dubuque at Luther, 2:00 PM
Wisc Lutheran at Lakeland, 2:00 PM
Sewanee at Birmingham So, 2:00 PM
Castleton State at Becker, 2:00 PM
Conc-Moorhead at Bethel, 2:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Mount Ida, 2:00 PM
LaGrange at Maryville, 2:00 PM
Augustana (IL) at Elmhurst, 2:00 PM
North Park at Wheaton, 2:00 PM
Martin Luther at Eureka, 2:00 PM
Concordia (IL) at Concordia (WI), 2:00 PM
MacMurray at Greenville, 2:00 PM
St Thomas at St Olaf, 2:10 PM
UW-Stevens Pt at UW-River Falls, 3:00 PM
Saint Vincent at Thiel, 3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Oshkosh, 3:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Eau Claire, 3:30 PM
Chapman at C-M-S, 4:00 PM
Austin College at Southwestern, 4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran, 4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Whittier, 4:00 PM
Whitworth at Pacific (OR), 4:00 PM
Lewis & Clark at Puget Sound, 4:00 PM
Olivet at Adrian, 5:00 PM
Northwestern MN at St Scholastica, 5:30 PM
Bethany at Case Western, 6:00 PM
Wilmington at Marietta, 6:00 PM
Washington (MO) at Berry, 6:00 PM
Ferrum at Christopher Nwpt, 7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Bridgewater, 7:00 PM
Thomas More at Wash & Jefferson, 7:00 PM
Carthage at Ill Wesleyan, 7:00 PM
Millikin at North Central, 7:00 PM
Occidental at La Verne, 10:00 PM
Redlands at Pomona-Pitzer, 10:00 PM
 
Friday, October 10
Catholic at Randolph-Macon, 6:00 PM
UMASS-Dartmouth at Bridgewater St, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 11
Fitchburg St at Worcester St, 12:00 PM
Montclair St at So Virginia, 12:00 PM
Kean at Morrisville St, 12:00 PM
SUNY Cortland at TCNJ, 12:00 PM
Bowdoin at Hamilton, 12:00 PM
Utica at Salisbury, 12:00 PM
Lycoming at Delaware Valley, 12:00 PM
Becker at Gallaudet, 12:00 PM
Buffalo State at Ithaca, 12:00 PM
Springfield at Hobart, 12:00 PM
Westfield St at Framingham St, 12:00 PM
Western Conn at Mass Maritime, 12:00 PM
Husson at SUNY-Maritime, 1:00 PM
Greensboro at Methodist, 1:00 PM
Rockford at Hope, 1:00 PM
Mount Ida at Norwich, 1:00 PM
Maryville at Ferrum, 1:00 PM
Frostburg St at Brockport, 1:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Washington & Lee, 1:00 PM
Emory & Henry at Bridgewater, 1:00 PM
Guilford at Shenandoah, 1:00 PM
NC Wesleyan at LaGrange, 1:00 PM
Anna Maria at Castleton State, 1:00 PM
Misericordia at Lebanon Valley, 1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Albright, 1:00 PM
Wesleyan at Bates, 1:00 PM
Colby at Amherst, 1:00 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Marietta, 1:00 PM
Union at WPI, 1:00 PM
DePauw at Oberlin, 1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wooster, 1:00 PM
William Paterson at Rowan, 1:00 PM
Kenyon at Hiram, 1:00 PM
St Lawrence at RPI, 1:00 PM
Hartwick at St John Fisher, 1:00 PM
Wesley at Concordia (AL), 1:00 PM
Birmingham So at Southeastern, 1:00 PM
Nichols at Endicott, 1:00 PM
Salve Regina at Western New Eng, 1:00 PM
Thiel at Westminster (PA), 1:00 PM
Ohio Mid-Western at Alfred State, 1:00 PM
Curry at Coast Guard, 1:30 PM
Berry at Centre, 1:30 PM
Earlham at Franklin, 1:30 PM
Case Western at Waynesburg, 1:30 PM
Mount Union at Ohio Northern, 1:30 PM
Muskingum at Heidelberg, 1:30 PM
Tufts at Trinity (CT), 1:30 PM
Mount St Joseph at Hanover, 1:30 PM
Defiance at Manchester, 1:30 PM
Bluffton at Rose-Hulman, 1:30 PM
Adrian at Alma, 1:30 PM
Wartburg at Coe, 2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Loras, 2:00 PM
Cornell at Grinnell, 2:00 PM
Rochester at Merchant Marine, 2:00 PM
Central at Luther, 2:00 PM
Wabash at Ohio Wesleyan, 2:00 PM
Christopher Nwpt at Huntingdon, 2:00 PM
Mary Hrdn-Baylor at Sul Ross St, 2:00 PM
Minn-Morris at Northwestern MN, 2:00 PM
Macalester at Ripon, 2:00 PM
Lakeland at Concordia (IL), 2:00 PM
Concordia (WI) at Aurora, 2:00 PM
Eureka at Westminster (MO), 2:00 PM
Benedictine (IL) at Wisc Lutheran, 2:00 PM
Wheaton at Augustana (IL), 2:00 PM
North Central at North Park, 2:00 PM
Ill Wesleyan at Millikin, 2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Carthage, 2:00 PM
Thomas More at Geneva, 2:00 PM
Martin Luther at Iowa Wesleyan, 2:00 PM
St Scholastica at MacMurray, 2:00 PM
Trine at Olivet, 2:00 PM
Maranatha Bapt at Presentation, 2:00 PM
Crown at Greenville, 2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Stevens Pt, 2:00 PM
Beloit at Lawrence, 2:00 PM
Middlebury at Williams, 2:00 PM
John Carroll at Wilmington, 2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse, 2:00 PM
Monmouth at Illinois College, 2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Platteville, 2:00 PM
Panhandle State at Southwestern, 2:00 PM
St Norbert at Carroll, 2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Bethany, 2:00 PM
Hendrix at Washington (MO), 2:00 PM
Gustavus at St Olaf, 2:00 PM
Bethel at Hamline, 2:00 PM
Carleton at Conc-Moorhead, 2:00 PM
Augsburg at St Thomas, 2:10 PM
Chicago at Trinity (TX), 2:30 PM
Lake Forest at Knox, 3:00 PM
Sewanee at Rhodes, 3:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stout, 3:00 PM
Pacific (OR) at Puget Sound, 4:00 PM
Willamette at Whitworth, 4:00 PM
George Fox at Linfield, 4:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Lewis & Clark, 5:00 PM
Simpson at Dubuque, 5:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Albion, 6:00 PM
East Texas Bapt at Texas Lutheran, 7:00 PM
Capital at Otterbein, 7:00 PM
Wittenberg at Denison, 7:00 PM
Wash & Jefferson at Grove City, 7:00 PM
La Verne at C-M-S, 10:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Chapman, 10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Redlands, 10:00 PM
Whittier at Occidental, 10:00 PM
 
Friday, October 17
Johns Hopkins at Dickinson, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 18
Ursinus at Juniata, 12:00 PM
Curry at Salve Regina, 12:00 PM
MIT at Nichols, 12:00 PM
Hamilton at Colby, 12:00 PM
Western Conn at Fitchburg St, 12:00 PM
Coast Guard at Maine Maritime, 12:00 PM
Westfield St at Mass Maritime, 12:00 PM
Gallaudet at Husson, 12:00 PM
Trinity (CT) at Bowdoin, 12:30 PM
Bates at Middlebury, 1:00 PM
Bridgewater at Guilford, 1:00 PM
Kean at William Paterson, 1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at DePauw, 1:00 PM
Hendrix at Berry, 1:00 PM
Wash & Jefferson at Bethany, 1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Westminster (PA), 1:00 PM
Grove City at Carnegie Mellon, 1:00 PM
So Virginia at SUNY Cortland, 1:00 PM
Gettysburg at Muhlenberg, 1:00 PM
Kings at FDU-Florham, 1:00 PM
Hartwick at Salisbury, 1:00 PM
McDaniel at Franklin & Marsh, 1:00 PM
Castleton State at Mount Ida, 1:00 PM
Maranatha Bapt at Washington (MO), 1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Washington & Lee, 1:00 PM
Emory & Henry at Hampden-Sydney, 1:00 PM
Brockport at Alfred, 1:00 PM
St John Fisher at Utica, 1:00 PM
Greenville at Northwestern MN, 1:00 PM
Ithaca at Frostburg St, 1:00 PM
Concordia (WI) at Trine, 1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Stevenson, 1:00 PM
Wilkes at Widener, 1:00 PM
Wabash at Kenyon, 1:00 PM
Plymouth St at Bridgewater St, 1:00 PM
RPI at Rochester, 1:00 PM
Methodist at LaGrange, 1:00 PM
Shenandoah at Catholic, 1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Moravian, 1:00 PM
Huntingdon at Ferrum, 1:00 PM
Maryville at Greensboro, 1:00 PM
Hanover at Anderson, 1:30 PM
Franklin at Mount St Joseph, 1:30 PM
Bluffton at Earlham, 1:30 PM
Geneva at Case Western, 1:30 PM
Saint Vincent at Thomas More, 1:30 PM
Otterbein at Muskingum, 1:30 PM
Williams at Tufts, 1:30 PM
Heidelberg at Mount Union, 1:30 PM
Amherst at Wesleyan, 1:30 PM
Marietta at John Carroll, 1:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Wilmington, 1:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Defiance, 1:30 PM
Ripon at St Norbert, 2:00 PM
Chicago at Bethel, 2:00 PM
Monmouth at Lake Forest, 2:00 PM
Oberlin at Allegheny, 2:00 PM
Merchant Marine at Springfield, 2:00 PM
St Johns at Gustavus, 2:00 PM
Coe at Simpson, 2:00 PM
Birmingham So at Millsaps, 2:00 PM
St Olaf at Carleton, 2:00 PM
Morrisville St at Rowan, 2:00 PM
Conc-Moorhead at Augsburg, 2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee, 2:00 PM
MacMurray at Eureka, 2:00 PM
Lakeland at Rockford, 2:00 PM
Benedictine (IL) at Aurora, 2:00 PM
Westminster (MO) at Iowa Wesleyan, 2:00 PM
Louisiana Coll at Mary Hrdn-Baylor, 2:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-La Crosse, 2:00 PM
Macalester at Beloit, 2:00 PM
Alma at Kalamazoo, 2:00 PM
Olivet at Hope, 2:00 PM
Loras at Central, 2:00 PM
Luther at Buena Vista, 2:00 PM
Norwich at Becker, 2:00 PM
Illinois College at Grinnell, 2:00 PM
Wisc Lutheran at Concordia (IL), 2:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Capital, 2:00 PM
St Thomas at Hamline, 2:10 PM
UMASS-Dartmouth at Worcester St, 2:30 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh, 2:30 PM
Dubuque at Wartburg, 2:30 PM
Sul Ross St at Hardin-Simmons, 2:30 PM
Augustana (IL) at Ill Wesleyan, 2:30 PM
North Park at Elmhurst, 3:00 PM
Carthage at North Central, 3:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Anna Maria, 3:00 PM
St Scholastica at Martin Luther, 3:00 PM
Austin College at SW Assemblies, 3:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Eau Claire, 3:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wooster, 3:00 PM
Knox at Cornell, 3:00 PM
UW-Stevens Pt at UW-Platteville, 3:00 PM
Wesley at Menlo, 3:00 PM
Western New Eng at Union, 4:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Pacific (OR), 4:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Cal Lutheran, 4:00 PM
Lawrence at Carroll, 4:00 PM
TCNJ at Montclair St, 4:00 PM
Lewis & Clark at Willamette, 4:30 PM
Puget Sound at George Fox, 4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield, 4:30 PM
Albion at Adrian, 5:00 PM
Christopher Nwpt at Averett, 6:00 PM
Howard Payne at East Texas Bapt, 7:00 PM
Minn-Morris at Crown, 7:00 PM
Erie CC at Alfred State, 7:00 PM
Wheaton at Millikin, 7:00 PM
Southwestern at Trinity (TX), 7:00 PM
La Verne at Whittier, 8:00 PM
Occidental at Chapman, 10:00 PM
C-M-S at Redlands, 10:00 PM
 
Friday, October 24
Gettysburg at Johns Hopkins, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 25
Maine Maritime at Nichols, 12:00 PM
Mass Maritime at UMASS-Dartmouth, 12:00 PM
Framingham St at Plymouth St, 12:00 PM
Hobart at RPI, 12:00 PM
Morrisville St at So Virginia, 12:00 PM
Salisbury at Ithaca, 12:00 PM
Bowdoin at Wesleyan, 12:30 PM
Middlebury at Trinity (CT), 12:30 PM
Colby at Bates, 1:00 PM
Williams at Hamilton, 1:00 PM
Tufts at Amherst, 1:00 PM
DePauw at Allegheny, 1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wittenberg, 1:00 PM
Hiram at Ohio Wesleyan, 1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wabash, 1:00 PM
William Paterson at TCNJ, 1:00 PM
SUNY Cortland at Kean, 1:00 PM
Rowan at Montclair St, 1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Saint Vincent, 1:00 PM
Kings at Albright, 1:00 PM
Dickinson at McDaniel, 1:00 PM
Wesley at VA-Lynchburg, 1:00 PM
Albion at Trine, 1:00 PM
Catholic at Emory & Henry, 1:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Olivet, 1:00 PM
Wisc Lutheran at Adrian, 1:00 PM
Springfield at St Lawrence, 1:00 PM
Moravian at Franklin & Marsh, 1:00 PM
Husson at Castleton State, 1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Ursinus, 1:00 PM
Mount Ida at Gallaudet, 1:00 PM
Methodist at NC Wesleyan, 1:00 PM
Misericordia at Delaware Valley, 1:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Shenandoah, 1:00 PM
Hope at Alma, 1:00 PM
Frostburg St at Alfred, 1:00 PM
Guilford at Randolph-Macon, 1:00 PM
St John Fisher at Alfred State, 1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Stevenson, 1:00 PM
Wilkes at Lebanon Valley, 1:00 PM
Juniata at Muhlenberg, 1:00 PM
Anderson at Mount St Joseph, 1:30 PM
Manchester at Bluffton, 1:30 PM
Rochester at Union, 1:30 PM
Endicott at Coast Guard, 1:30 PM
Widener at Lycoming, 1:30 PM
Grove City at Thomas More, 1:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Franklin, 1:30 PM
Marietta at Heidelberg, 1:30 PM
Wilmington at Mount Union, 1:30 PM
Capital at John Carroll, 1:30 PM
Otterbein at Baldwin-Wallace, 1:30 PM
Beloit at St Norbert, 2:00 PM
Lake Forest at Illinois College, 2:00 PM
Washington & Lee at Bridgewater, 2:00 PM
Lawrence at Macalester, 2:00 PM
Carroll at Ripon, 2:00 PM
Grinnell at Knox, 2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Whitewater, 2:00 PM
Case Western at Wash & Jefferson, 2:00 PM
Bridgewater St at Westfield St, 2:00 PM
Northwestern MN at Westminster (MO), 2:00 PM
Carleton at St Johns, 2:00 PM
Augsburg at St Olaf, 2:00 PM
Hamline at Conc-Moorhead, 2:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Greenville, 2:00 PM
Berry at Birmingham So, 2:00 PM
Aurora at Lakeland, 2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Stevens Pt, 2:00 PM
Luther at Wartburg, 2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Dubuque, 2:00 PM
Loras at Simpson, 2:00 PM
Cornell at Monmouth, 2:00 PM
Central at Coe, 2:00 PM
Rockford at Concordia (WI), 2:00 PM
Mary Hrdn-Baylor at Texas Lutheran, 2:00 PM
Austin College at Hendrix, 2:00 PM
Concordia (IL) at Benedictine (IL), 2:00 PM
Utica at Buffalo State, 2:00 PM
Augustana (IL) at Carthage, 2:00 PM
Millikin at North Park, 2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Ill Wesleyan, 2:00 PM
Brockport at Hartwick, 2:00 PM
Crown at MacMurray, 2:00 PM
Martin Luther at Minn-Morris, 2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-River Falls, 2:00 PM
Sewanee at Millsaps, 2:00 PM
Concordia (MI) at Maranatha Bapt, 2:00 PM
Becker at SUNY-Maritime, 2:00 PM
LaGrange at Huntingdon, 2:00 PM
St Thomas at Bethel, 2:10 PM
Washington (MO) at Chicago, 2:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre, 2:30 PM
Defiance at Earlham, 2:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Howard Payne, 3:00 PM
Norwich at Anna Maria, 3:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Stout, 3:00 PM
WPI at Merchant Marine, 4:00 PM
Pacific (OR) at George Fox, 4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Whitworth, 4:00 PM
Willamette at Pacific Lutheran, 4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis & Clark, 4:00 PM
Redlands at La Verne, 4:00 PM
Western New Eng at MIT, 5:00 PM
Worcester St at Western Conn, 5:00 PM
East Texas Bapt at Louisiana Coll, 5:00 PM
Ferrum at Averett, 6:00 PM
Greensboro at Christopher Nwpt, 7:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thiel, 7:00 PM
Bethany at Geneva, 7:00 PM
Muskingum at Ohio Northern, 7:00 PM
Wooster at Denison, 7:00 PM
North Central at Wheaton, 8:00 PM
Eureka at St Scholastica, 8:00 PM
Chapman at Cal Lutheran, 10:00 PM
Whittier at Pomona-Pitzer, 10:00 PM
C-M-S at Occidental, 10:00 PM
 
Friday, October 31
Millsaps at Berry, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, November 1
Union at Hobart, 12:00 PM
Wesleyan at Williams, 12:00 PM
Allegheny at Kenyon, 12:00 PM
William Paterson at Morrisville St, 12:00 PM
Kean at TCNJ, 12:00 PM
St Lawrence at WPI, 12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at Salve Regina, 12:00 PM
Framingham St at Mass Maritime, 12:00 PM
UMASS-Dartmouth at Western Conn, 12:00 PM
College of Faith at Wesley, 12:00 PM
Alfred at Salisbury, 12:00 PM
Gallaudet at Norwich, 12:00 PM
Buffalo State at St John Fisher, 12:00 PM
Alfred State at Apprentice, 12:00 PM
Amherst at Trinity (CT), 12:30 PM
Colby at Tufts, 12:30 PM
Middlebury at Hamilton, 12:30 PM
Bates at Bowdoin, 12:30 PM
DePauw at Wooster, 1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Ohio Wesleyan, 1:00 PM
Case Western at Washington (MO), 1:00 PM
Montclair St at SUNY Cortland, 1:00 PM
Catholic at Guilford, 1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Ursinus, 1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Dickinson, 1:00 PM
Franklin & Marsh at Susquehanna, 1:00 PM
So Virginia at Rowan, 1:00 PM
Western New Eng at Curry, 1:00 PM
Thiel at Carnegie Mellon, 1:00 PM
Westminster (PA) at Saint Vincent, 1:00 PM
Hope at Adrian, 1:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Bridgewater, 1:00 PM
Emory & Henry at Washington & Lee, 1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Shenandoah, 1:00 PM
Trine at Kalamazoo, 1:00 PM
Becker at Mount Ida, 1:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Castleton State, 1:00 PM
Anna Maria at Husson, 1:00 PM
Stevenson at Widener, 1:00 PM
Benedictine (IL) at Concordia (WI), 1:00 PM
Ithaca at Brockport, 1:00 PM
Lakeland at Alma, 1:00 PM
Albright at Wilkes, 1:00 PM
Lycoming at Misericordia, 1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Kings, 1:00 PM
MacMurray at Northwestern MN, 1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at FDU-Florham, 1:00 PM
Mount St Joseph at Bluffton, 1:00 PM
Averett at Methodist, 1:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Marietta, 1:00 PM
Wisc Lutheran at Rockford, 1:00 PM
Wabash at Hiram, 1:00 PM
Moravian at Gettysburg, 1:00 PM
Olivet at Albion, 1:00 PM
Plymouth St at Worcester St, 1:30 PM
Westfield St at Fitchburg St, 1:30 PM
Manchester at Rose-Hulman, 1:30 PM
Anderson at Defiance, 1:30 PM
Thomas More at Waynesburg, 1:30 PM
NC Wesleyan at Maryville, 1:30 PM
Geneva at Wash & Jefferson, 1:30 PM
Bethany at Grove City, 1:30 PM
McDaniel at Juniata, 1:30 PM
Earlham at Hanover, 1:30 PM
Mount Union at Otterbein, 1:30 PM
John Carroll at Muskingum, 1:30 PM
Heidelberg at Wilmington, 1:30 PM
Lake Forest at Cornell, 2:00 PM
Ripon at Beloit, 2:00 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Capital, 2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stevens Pt, 2:00 PM
Monmouth at Grinnell, 2:00 PM
Carroll at Macalester, 2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-River Falls, 2:00 PM
Trinity (TX) at Texas Lutheran, 2:00 PM
St Johns at Augsburg, 2:00 PM
Coe at Luther, 2:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Eureka, 2:00 PM
Birmingham So at Rhodes, 2:00 PM
St Olaf at Hamline, 2:00 PM
Bethel at Gustavus, 2:00 PM
Crown at Martin Luther, 2:00 PM
Centre at Hendrix, 2:00 PM
Frostburg St at Hartwick, 2:00 PM
St Scholastica at Minn-Morris, 2:00 PM
Carthage at Millikin, 2:00 PM
North Park at Augustana (IL), 2:00 PM
Wheaton at Elmhurst, 2:00 PM
Ill Wesleyan at North Central, 2:00 PM
Concordia (IL) at Aurora, 2:00 PM
Greenville at Westminster (MO), 2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Platteville, 2:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Eau Claire, 2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Mary Hrdn-Baylor, 2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Louisiana Coll, 2:00 PM
Illinois College at Knox, 2:00 PM
Wartburg at Buena Vista, 2:00 PM
Simpson at Central, 2:00 PM
Dubuque at Loras, 2:00 PM
Southwestern at Austin College, 2:00 PM
Conc-Moorhead at St Thomas, 2:10 PM
Sul Ross St at East Texas Bapt, 3:00 PM
George Fox at Whitworth, 3:30 PM
Ferrum at Greensboro, 4:00 PM
Willamette at Linfield, 4:00 PM
Redlands at Whittier, 4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at C-M-S, 4:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Puget Sound, 4:00 PM
MIT at Endicott, 5:00 PM
Pacific (OR) at Lewis & Clark, 5:00 PM
Denison at Oberlin, 6:00 PM
St Norbert at Lawrence, 7:00 PM
LaGrange at Christopher Nwpt, 7:00 PM
La Verne at Chapman, 10:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Occidental, 10:00 PM
 
Saturday, November 8
SUNY Cortland at William Paterson, 12:00 PM
Hamilton at Bates, 12:00 PM
Williams at Amherst, 12:00 PM
Trinity (CT) at Wesleyan, 12:00 PM
Merchant Marine at Union, 12:00 PM
Hartwick at Buffalo State, 12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Franklin & Marsh, 12:00 PM
MIT at Maine Maritime, 12:00 PM
Curry at Nichols, 12:00 PM
Mass Maritime at Plymouth St, 12:00 PM
Bridgewater St at Framingham St, 12:00 PM
Castleton State at Gallaudet, 12:00 PM
Brockport at Salisbury, 12:00 PM
RPI at Springfield, 12:00 PM
WPI at Rochester, 12:00 PM
TCNJ at So Virginia, 12:00 PM
Moravian at Juniata, 12:00 PM
Husson at Becker, 12:00 PM
Bowdoin at Colby, 12:30 PM
Tufts at Middlebury, 12:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Mount St Joseph, 1:00 PM
Kean at Rowan, 1:00 PM
Allegheny at Denison, 1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Oberlin, 1:00 PM
Hobart at St Lawrence, 1:00 PM
Hiram at DePauw, 1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wooster, 1:00 PM
Washington & Lee at Catholic, 1:00 PM
Bridgewater at Randolph-Macon, 1:00 PM
Grinnell at Lake Forest, 1:00 PM
Case Western at Thomas More, 1:00 PM
Fitchburg St at UMASS-Dartmouth, 1:00 PM
Worcester St at Westfield St, 1:00 PM
Salve Regina at Coast Guard, 1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Chicago, 1:00 PM
Grove City at Westminster (PA), 1:00 PM
Wash & Jefferson at Thiel, 1:00 PM
Endicott at Western New Eng, 1:00 PM
Widener at Kings, 1:00 PM
Gettysburg at Dickinson, 1:00 PM
Ursinus at Muhlenberg, 1:00 PM
Albion at Alma, 1:00 PM
Wabash at Wittenberg, 1:00 PM
Norwich at SUNY-Maritime, 1:00 PM
Adrian at Kalamazoo, 1:00 PM
Shenandoah at Emory & Henry, 1:00 PM
Methodist at Ferrum, 1:00 PM
Susquehanna at McDaniel, 1:00 PM
Mount Ida at Anna Maria, 1:00 PM
Minn-Morris at MacMurray, 1:00 PM
Alfred at Utica, 1:00 PM
Ithaca at St John Fisher, 1:00 PM
Concordia (WI) at Lakeland, 1:00 PM
Concordia (IL) at Olivet, 1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Lycoming, 1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Delaware Valley, 1:00 PM
Wilkes at Stevenson, 1:00 PM
Misericordia at Albright, 1:00 PM
NC Wesleyan at Greensboro, 1:00 PM
Saint Vincent at Geneva, 1:00 PM
Morrisville St at Montclair St, 1:00 PM
Alfred State at Maranatha Bapt, 1:00 PM
Trine at Hope, 1:00 PM
Guilford at Hampden-Sydney, 1:00 PM
Hanover at Manchester, 1:30 PM
Franklin at Defiance, 1:30 PM
Christopher Nwpt at Maryville, 1:30 PM
Bluffton at Anderson, 1:30 PM
Millsaps at Centre, 1:30 PM
Mount Union at Baldwin-Wallace, 1:30 PM
Wilmington at Ohio Northern, 1:30 PM
Heidelberg at Capital, 1:30 PM
Otterbein at John Carroll, 1:30 PM
Marietta at Muskingum, 1:30 PM
Beloit at Carroll, 2:00 PM
Knox at Monmouth, 2:00 PM
Lawrence at Ripon, 2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Stout, 2:00 PM
Aurora at Wisc Lutheran, 2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Pt at UW-Whitewater, 2:00 PM
Coe at Dubuque, 2:00 PM
Hendrix at Rhodes, 2:00 PM
Northwestern MN at Iowa Wesleyan, 2:00 PM
Bethel at St Johns, 2:00 PM
Gustavus at Conc-Moorhead, 2:00 PM
Hamline at Augsburg, 2:00 PM
Averett at Huntingdon, 2:00 PM
Mary Hrdn-Baylor at Howard Payne, 2:00 PM
Louisiana Coll at Sul Ross St, 2:00 PM
East Texas Bapt at Hardin-Simmons, 2:00 PM
Rockford at Benedictine (IL), 2:00 PM
Macalester at St Norbert, 2:00 PM
Wartburg at Simpson, 2:00 PM
Luther at Loras, 2:00 PM
Central at Buena Vista, 2:00 PM
Cornell at Illinois College, 2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-La Crosse, 2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Austin College, 2:00 PM
Greenville at St Scholastica, 2:00 PM
Eureka at Crown, 2:00 PM
Ill Wesleyan at Wheaton, 2:00 PM
Augustana (IL) at North Central, 2:00 PM
Westminster (MO) at Martin Luther, 2:00 PM
Carthage at North Park, 2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Millikin, 2:00 PM
St Thomas at Carleton, 2:10 PM
Berry at Sewanee, 2:30 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh, 3:00 PM
Linfield at Puget Sound, 4:00 PM
Willamette at Pacific (OR), 4:00 PM
Whittier at C-M-S, 4:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at La Verne, 4:00 PM
Lewis & Clark at George Fox, 4:00 PM
Whitworth at Pacific Lutheran, 4:00 PM
Trinity (TX) at Southwestern, 7:00 PM
Occidental at Cal Lutheran, 10:00 PM
Chapman at Redlands, 10:00 PM
 
Friday, November 14
Western Conn at Westfield St, 7:00 PM
Lycoming at FDU-Florham, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, November 15
Ithaca at SUNY Cortland, 12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Gallaudet, 12:00 PM
Stevenson at Misericordia, 12:00 PM
Anna Maria at Becker, 12:00 PM
Springfield at WPI, 12:00 PM
Husson at Mount Ida, 12:00 PM
Rochester at Hobart, 12:00 PM
Washington (MO) at Carnegie Mellon, 12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western, 12:00 PM
Rowan at TCNJ, 12:00 PM
William Paterson at So Virginia, 12:00 PM
St Lawrence at Merchant Marine, 12:00 PM
Union at RPI, 12:00 PM
Wesley at Charlotte, 12:00 PM
McDaniel at Johns Hopkins, 12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Moravian, 12:00 PM
Kings at Wilkes, 12:00 PM
Endicott at Salve Regina, 12:00 PM
Worcester St at Framingham St, 12:00 PM
Fitchburg St at Plymouth St, 12:00 PM
Mass Maritime at Bridgewater St, 12:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Eau Claire, 12:30 PM
Montclair St at Kean, 1:00 PM
Franklin & Marsh at Gettysburg, 1:00 PM
Dickinson at Ursinus, 1:00 PM
Aurora at Albion, 1:00 PM
Maine Maritime at Curry, 1:00 PM
Westminster (PA) at Geneva, 1:00 PM
Nichols at Western New Eng, 1:00 PM
Capital at Marietta, 1:00 PM
Denison at Kenyon, 1:00 PM
Oberlin at Hiram, 1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Allegheny, 1:00 PM
Wooster at Ohio Wesleyan, 1:00 PM
Bridgewater at Catholic, 1:00 PM
Adrian at Trine, 1:00 PM
Alma at Olivet, 1:00 PM
Salisbury at Frostburg St, 1:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Hope, 1:00 PM
Buena Vista at Coe, 1:00 PM
Coast Guard at MIT, 1:00 PM
Greensboro at Averett, 1:00 PM
Shenandoah at Washington & Lee, 1:00 PM
Ferrum at LaGrange, 1:00 PM
Rockford at Concordia (IL), 1:00 PM
Huntingdon at NC Wesleyan, 1:00 PM
Maryville at Methodist, 1:00 PM
Castleton State at Norwich, 1:00 PM
Saint Vincent at Bethany, 1:00 PM
Buffalo State at Brockport, 1:00 PM
Guilford at Emory & Henry, 1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Hampden-Sydney, 1:00 PM
Albright at Lebanon Valley, 1:00 PM
Juniata at Susquehanna, 1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Widener, 1:00 PM
St John Fisher at Alfred, 1:00 PM
Utica at Hartwick, 1:00 PM
DePauw at Wabash, 1:07 PM
Muskingum at Wilmington, 1:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Heidelberg, 1:30 PM
John Carroll at Mount Union, 1:30 PM
Earlham at Rose-Hulman, 1:30 PM
Thiel at Grove City, 1:30 PM
Wash & Jefferson at Waynesburg, 1:30 PM
Hanover at Franklin, 1:30 PM
Defiance at Bluffton, 1:30 PM
Manchester at Anderson, 1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Otterbein, 1:30 PM
Luther at Simpson, 2:00 PM
Loras at Wartburg, 2:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Stevens Pt, 2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls, 2:00 PM
Mary Hrdn-Baylor at East Texas Bapt, 2:00 PM
Austin College at Trinity (TX), 2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Sul Ross St, 2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Louisiana Coll, 2:00 PM
Wheaton at Carthage, 2:00 PM
Millikin at Augustana (IL), 2:00 PM
North Central at Elmhurst, 2:00 PM
North Park at Ill Wesleyan, 2:00 PM
Lakeland at Benedictine (IL), 2:00 PM
Concordia (WI) at Wisc Lutheran, 2:00 PM
Centre at Birmingham So, 2:00 PM
Hendrix at Sewanee, 2:00 PM
Augsburg at Bethel, 2:00 PM
Carleton at Hamline, 2:00 PM
St Johns at St Olaf, 2:00 PM
Rhodes at Millsaps, 2:00 PM
Southwestern at Texas Lutheran, 2:00 PM
Gustavus at St Thomas, 2:10 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville, 3:00 PM
Dubuque at Central, 3:00 PM
Chapman at Whittier, 4:00 PM
Pacific (OR) at Linfield, 4:00 PM
Occidental at Redlands, 4:00 PM
C-M-S at Pomona-Pitzer, 4:00 PM
La Verne at Cal Lutheran, 4:00 PM
George Fox at Pacific Lutheran, 4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Willamette, 5:00 PM
Southeastern at Berry, 6:00 PM
Maranatha Bapt at KY Wesleyan, 7:00 PM

As of September 29, 2014, at 11:25 AM ET