St. Louis Cardinals

Home    Attendance     Charts/Graphs    Depth Chart    Directory    Roster    Schedule    Stats

2014 Nick Greenwood Umpire Statistics

Career W-L
2-1
 
Career ERA
4.75
Name  Nick Greenwood
Born  9/28/1987
Height  6-1
Weight  180
Number  62
Position  RP
Bats  R
Throws  L
UmpireWLSBSHWHIPERAIPHRERBBKOHRStrike %
Jordan Baker000000.330.003.010001066.7
Cory Blaser000001.000.001.010001069.2
Angel Campos000011.000.001.000011062.5
Mark Carlson000000.500.002.010001081.3
Rob Drake000003.009.001.031100078.9
Mike Everitt000000.750.004.030001069.8
Clint Fagan000000.000.001.200001075.0
Angel Hernandez000000.000.001.000000053.3
Paul Nauert000000.000.000.1000000100.0
Jeff Nelson000002.2012.605.0107712267.1
D.J. Reyburn000000.605.403.122202167.4
Mark Ripperger000000.000.002.000002060.9
Paul Schrieber010003.6016.201.253310158.1
Tim Timmons100002.009.003.053311068.9
John Tumpane100000.902.703.121113063.3
Bill Welke000001.506.751.121100071.4
Joe West000000.756.751.111101173.3