Division II College Football
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415
1617   
ASC
East Texas Baptist
Hardin-Simmons
Howard Payne
Louisiana College
Mary Hardin-Baylor
Sul Ross State
CCIW
Augustana (IL)
Carthage
Elmhurst
Illinois Wesleyan
Millikin
North Central
North Park
Wheaton
Centennial
Dickinson
Franklin & Marshall
Gettysburg
Johns Hopkins
Juniata
McDaniel
Moravian
Muhlenberg
Susquehanna
Ursinus
ECFC
Anna Maria
Becker
Castleton State
Gallaudet
Husson
Mount Ida
Norwich
SUNY Maritime
Empire-8
Alfred
Brockport
Buffalo State
Frostburg State
Hartwick
Ithaca
Salisbury
St. John Fisher
Utica
HCAC
Anderson
Bluffton
Defiance
Earlham
Franklin
Hanover
Manchester
Mount St. Joseph
Rose-Hulman
IIAC
Buena Vista
Central
Coe
Dubuque
Loras
Luther
Simpson
Wartburg
Independent
Alfred State
Maranatha Baptist
Wesley
Liberty League
Hobart
Merchant Marine Academy
Rochester
RPI
Springfield
St. Lawrence
Union
WPI
MAC
Albright
Delaware Valley
FDU-Florham
Kings
Lebanon Valley
Lycoming
Misericordia
Stevenson
Widener
Wilkes
MIAA
Adrian
Albion
Alma
Hope
Kalamazoo
Olivet
Trine
MIAC
Augsburg
Bethel
Carleton
Concordia-Moorhead
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
St. John's
St. Olaf
St. Thomas
Midwest
Beloit
Carroll
Cornell
Grinnell
Illinois College
Knox
Lake Forest
Lawrence
Macalester
Monmouth
Ripon
St. Norbert
MASCAC
Bridgewater State
Fitchburg State
Framingham State
Massachusetts Maritime
Plymouth State
UMASS-Dartmouth
Western Connecticut
Westfield State
Worcester State
NACC
Aurora
Benedictine (IL)
Concordia (IL)
Concordia (WI)
Lakeland
Rockford
Wisconsin Lutheran
NCAC
Allegheny
Denison
DePauw
Hiram
Kenyon
Oberlin
Ohio Wesleyan
Wabash
Wittenberg
Wooster
NEFC
Coast Guard
Curry
Endicott
Maine Maritime
MIT
Nichols
Salve Regina
Western New England
NESCAC
Amherst
Bates
Bowdoin
Colby
Hamilton
Middlebury
Trinity (CT)
Tufts
Wesleyan
Williams
NJAC
College of New Jersey
Kean
Montclair State
Morrisville State
Rowan
Southern Virginia
SUNY Cortland
William Paterson
Northwest
George Fox
Lewis and Clark
Linfield
Pacific
Pacific Lutheran
Puget Sound
Whitworth
Willamette
OAC
Baldwin-Wallace
Capital
Heidelberg
John Carroll
Marietta
Mount Union
Muskingum
Ohio Northern
Otterbein
Wilmington
ODAC
Bridgewater (VA)
Catholic
Emory & Henry
Guilford
Hampden-Sydney
Randolph-Macon
Shenandoah
Washington & Lee
PAC
Bethany
Carnegie Mellon
Case Western Reserve
Geneva
Grove City
Saint Vincent
Thiel
Thomas More
Washington & Jefferson
Waynesburg
Westminster (PA)
SAA
Berry
Birmingham Southern
Centre
Hendrix
Millsaps
Rhodes
Sewanee
SCAC
Austin College
Southwestern
Texas Lutheran
Trinity (TX)
SCIAC
Cal Lutheran
Chapman
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
La Verne
Occidental
Pomona-Pitzer
Redlands
Whittier
UAA
Chicago
Washington (MO)
UMAC
Crown
Eureka
Greenville
Iowa Wesleyan
MacMurray
Martin Luther
Minnesota-Morris
Northwestern (MN)
St. Scholastica
Westminster (MO)
USA South
Averett
Christopher Newport
Ferrum
Greensboro
Huntingdon
LaGrange
Maryville
Methodist
North Carolina Wesleyan
WIAC
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Wisconsin-Platteville
Wisconsin-River Falls
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Stout
Wisconsin-Whitewater