Division II College Football
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415
1617   
 
NCAA Div II Schedule - October
Aug   Sept   Oct   Nov   Dec   
Thursday, October 2 - Week 7
Visitor Home Time/Result
Delta State Florida Tech FINAL: Delta State (58) - Florida Tech (20)
Mississippi Coll Shorter FINAL: Mississippi Coll (14) - Shorter (27)
Benedict Miles FINAL: Benedict (13) - Miles (23)
 
Saturday, October 4 - Week 7
Visitor Home Time/Result
Tiffin Wayne St (MI) FINAL: Tiffin (26) - Wayne St (MI) (23)
Northwood Walsh FINAL: Northwood (24) - Walsh (13)
Lock Haven West Chester FINAL: Lock Haven (16) - West Chester (41)
East Stroudsburg Shippensburg FINAL: East Stroudsburg (37) - Shippensburg (33)
Glenville St WV Wesleyan FINAL: Glenville St (35) - WV Wesleyan (38)
WV State Urbana FINAL: WV State (18) - Urbana (13)
Assumption So Connecticut FINAL: Assumption (13) - So Connecticut (12)
LIU Post Pace FINAL: LIU Post (44) - Pace (36)
Shaw Virginia Union FINAL: Shaw (9) - Virginia Union (31)
Livingstone Elizabeth City FINAL: Livingstone (21) - Elizabeth City (59)
Fayetteville St Lincoln (PA) FINAL: Fayetteville St (34) - Lincoln (PA) (13)
Ohio Dominican Lake Erie FINAL: Ohio Dominican (48) - Lake Erie (14)
Missouri S&T St Josephs (IN) FINAL: Missouri S&T (14) - St Josephs (IN) (13)
West Liberty Duquesne FINAL: West Liberty (13) - Duquesne (39)
Limestone North Greenville FINAL: Limestone (9) - North Greenville (38)
Bloomsburg Cheyney FINAL: Bloomsburg (41) - Cheyney (7)
Clarion Mercyhurst FINAL: Clarion (0) - Mercyhurst (28)
Mars Hill Carson-Newman FINAL: Mars Hill (20) - Carson-Newman (48)
Shepherd Charleston (WV) FINAL: Shepherd (24) - Charleston (WV) (15)
Concord Fairmont St FINAL: Concord (45) - Fairmont St (21)
Notre Dame (OH) Virginia-Wise FINAL: Notre Dame (OH) (41) - Virginia-Wise (10)
Saint Anselm Merrimack FINAL: Saint Anselm (55) - Merrimack (24)
Bentley American Intl FINAL: Bentley (16) - American Intl (19)
Tusculum Catawba FINAL: Tusculum (21) - Catawba (51)
Morehouse Clark Atlanta FINAL: Morehouse (20) - Clark Atlanta (7)
Fort Valley St Tuskegee FINAL: Fort Valley St (28) - Tuskegee (35)
St Augustines Virginia State FINAL: St Augustines (35) - Virginia State (42)
SW Oklahoma Ouachita Baptist FINAL: SW Oklahoma (21) - Ouachita Baptist (54)
Findlay Ferris State FINAL: Findlay (21) - Ferris State (49)
Truman State McKendree FINAL: Truman State (30) - McKendree (17)
Winona State Wayne St (NE) FINAL: Winona State (7) - Wayne St (NE) (27)
St Cloud St Minn-Crookston FINAL: St Cloud St (45) - Minn-Crookston (24)
West Alabama West Georgia FINAL: West Alabama (17) - West Georgia (26)
Univ of Faith KY Wesleyan FINAL: Univ of Faith (10) - KY Wesleyan (47)
Sul Ross St Panhandle State FINAL: Sul Ross St (0) - Panhandle State (56)
IUP Edinboro FINAL: IUP (18) - Edinboro (8)
Fort Hays St Washburn FINAL: Fort Hays St (24) - Washburn (27) OT
Northeastern St NW Missouri St FINAL: Northeastern St (7) - NW Missouri St (49)
Stillman Lane FINAL: Stillman (55) - Lane (16)
Bacone College SE Oklahoma FINAL: Bacone College (7) - SE Oklahoma (53)
Missouri Baptist SW Baptist FINAL: Missouri Baptist (0) - SW Baptist (56)
SW Minnesota St Minnesota State FINAL: SW Minnesota St (14) - Minnesota State (56)
California (PA) Seton Hill FINAL: California (PA) (31) - Seton Hill (21)
Central Oklahoma Nebraska-Kearney FINAL: Central Oklahoma (49) - Nebraska-Kearney (0)
Lindenwood Emporia State FINAL: Lindenwood (22) - Emporia State (37)
Central Missouri Missouri South FINAL: Central Missouri (34) - Missouri South (31) OT
Western State Chadron State FINAL: Western State (7) - Chadron State (40)
Colorado Mesa Black Hills St FINAL: Colorado Mesa (48) - Black Hills St (31)
Colorado Mines New Mex Highland FINAL: Colorado Mines (42) - New Mex Highland (35)
Central State Kentucky State FINAL: Central State (24) - Kentucky State (31)
Minot State Northern St FINAL: Minot State (14) - Northern St (42)
Bemidji State Mary FINAL: Bemidji State (21) - Mary (20)
Fort Lewis Western New Mex FINAL: Fort Lewis (17) - Western New Mex (24)
Johnson C Smith Bowie State FINAL: Johnson C Smith (0) - Bowie State (24)
NW Oklahoma Henderson St FINAL: NW Oklahoma (14) - Henderson St (63)
Indianapolis Quincy FINAL: Indianapolis (42) - Quincy (20)
Azusa Pacific Central Wash FINAL: Azusa Pacific (27) - Central Wash (20)
McMurry West Texas A&M FINAL: McMurry (21) - West Texas A&M (56)
Kutztown Millersville FINAL: Kutztown (54) - Millersville (7)
Albany State Paine FINAL: Albany State (17) - Paine (0)
Lenoir-Rhyne Brevard FINAL: Lenoir-Rhyne (48) - Brevard (17)
Grand Valley St Hillsdale FINAL: Grand Valley St (42) - Hillsdale (21)
Alderson-Broaddus Wagner FINAL: Alderson-Broaddus (0) - Wagner (26)
Gannon Slippery Rock FINAL: Gannon (28) - Slippery Rock (31)
Wingate Newberry FINAL: Wingate (10) - Newberry (33)
New Haven Stonehill FINAL: New Haven (23) - Stonehill (17) OT
Winston-Salem St Chowan FINAL: Winston-Salem St (77) - Chowan (30)
Ark-Monticello Arkansas Tech FINAL: Ark-Monticello (13) - Arkansas Tech (18)
So Arkansas Harding FINAL: So Arkansas (13) - Harding (56)
Northern Mich Saginaw Valley FINAL: Northern Mich (7) - Saginaw Valley (14)
Malone Ashland FINAL: Malone (13) - Ashland (42)
Lincoln (MO) William Jewell FINAL: Lincoln (MO) (13) - William Jewell (20)
Western Oregon North Alabama FINAL: Western Oregon (10) - North Alabama (30)
Conc-St Paul Sioux Falls FINAL: Conc-St Paul (9) - Sioux Falls (38)
MSU-Moorhead Minn-Duluth FINAL: MSU-Moorhead (28) - Minn-Duluth (63)
Augustana (SD) Upper Iowa FINAL: Augustana (SD) (25) - Upper Iowa (31)
Pittsburg State Missouri Western FINAL: Pittsburg State (23) - Missouri Western (13)
East Central So Nazarene FINAL: East Central (31) - So Nazarene (26)
Simon Fraser Dixie State FINAL: Simon Fraser (29) - Dixie State (19)
Angelo State Midwestern St FINAL: Angelo State (45) - Midwestern St (31)
Eastern New Mex TXA&M-Kingsville FINAL: Eastern New Mex (31) - TXA&M-Kingsville (0)
Tarleton St TXA&M-Commerce FINAL: Tarleton St (25) - TXA&M-Commerce (53)
Adams State CSU-Pueblo FINAL: Adams State (7) - CSU-Pueblo (17)
So Dakota Mines Humboldt State FINAL: So Dakota Mines (0) - Humboldt State (53)
 
Thursday, October 9 - Week 8
Visitor Home Time/Result
Shorter Delta State FINAL: Shorter (20) - Delta State (35)
West Chester Kutztown FINAL: West Chester (29) - Kutztown (7)
Minnesota State Winona State FINAL: Minnesota State (44) - Winona State (24)
Humboldt State Azusa Pacific FINAL: Humboldt State (21) - Azusa Pacific (55)
 
Friday, October 10 - Week 8
Visitor Home Time/Result
Pace Assumption FINAL: Pace (0) - Assumption (52)
 
Saturday, October 11 - Week 8
Visitor Home Time/Result
KY Wesleyan Warner FINAL: KY Wesleyan (45) - Warner (48)
Hillsdale Ohio Dominican FINAL: Hillsdale (3) - Ohio Dominican (9)
Tiffin Ferris State FINAL: Tiffin (20) - Ferris State (68)
Walsh Findlay FINAL: Walsh (7) - Findlay (47)
Point U. Alderson-Broaddus FINAL: Point U. (24) - Alderson-Broaddus (59)
Mercyhurst Gannon FINAL: Mercyhurst (45) - Gannon (38)
Virginia-Wise Shepherd FINAL: Virginia-Wise (0) - Shepherd (51)
Fayetteville St Shaw FINAL: Fayetteville St (27) - Shaw (26)
Lincoln (PA) Virginia Union FINAL: Lincoln (PA) (13) - Virginia Union (78)
Lake Erie Notre Dame (OH) FINAL: Lake Erie (42) - Notre Dame (OH) (35)
Saginaw Valley Ashland FINAL: Saginaw Valley (7) - Ashland (38)
Michigan Tech Northwood FINAL: Michigan Tech (21) - Northwood (6)
Birmingham So Southeastern FINAL: Birmingham So (21) - Southeastern (42)
So Connecticut New Haven FINAL: So Connecticut (14) - New Haven (27)
Fairmont St West Liberty FINAL: Fairmont St (16) - West Liberty (39)
Stonehill LIU Post FINAL: Stonehill (25) - LIU Post (28)
Merrimack Bentley FINAL: Merrimack (28) - Bentley (25)
American Intl Saint Anselm FINAL: American Intl (48) - Saint Anselm (26)
St Augustines Livingstone FINAL: St Augustines (31) - Livingstone (30)
Brevard Mars Hill FINAL: Brevard (31) - Mars Hill (37)
Charleston (WV) Glenville St FINAL: Charleston (WV) (30) - Glenville St (34)
WV Wesleyan WV State FINAL: WV Wesleyan (25) - WV State (22)
Catawba Wingate FINAL: Catawba (19) - Wingate (30)
College of Faith Clark Atlanta FINAL: College of Faith (0) - Clark Atlanta (41)
Kentucky State Fort Valley St FINAL: Kentucky State (21) - Fort Valley St (36)
Winston-Salem St Johnson C Smith FINAL: Winston-Salem St (37) - Johnson C Smith (0)
Elizabeth City Virginia State FINAL: Elizabeth City (14) - Virginia State (41)
Ouachita Baptist NW Oklahoma FINAL: Ouachita Baptist (41) - NW Oklahoma (10)
Northern Mich Malone FINAL: Northern Mich (35) - Malone (42) OT
LU-Belleville Missouri S&T FINAL: LU-Belleville (3) - Missouri S&T (21)
SW Baptist Quincy FINAL: SW Baptist (34) - Quincy (59)
Wayne St (NE) Conc-St Paul FINAL: Wayne St (NE) (54) - Conc-St Paul (14)
Sioux Falls Augustana (SD) FINAL: Sioux Falls (23) - Augustana (SD) (12)
Minn-Duluth St Cloud St FINAL: Minn-Duluth (44) - St Cloud St (21)
Minn-Crookston Bemidji State FINAL: Minn-Crookston (3) - Bemidji State (38)
West Georgia Valdosta State FINAL: West Georgia (6) - Valdosta State (40)
Paine Limestone FINAL: Paine (30) - Limestone (47)
North Greenville Lenoir-Rhyne FINAL: North Greenville (21) - Lenoir-Rhyne (32)
Panhandle State Southwestern FINAL: Panhandle State (59) - Southwestern (7)
Seton Hill IUP FINAL: Seton Hill (28) - IUP (51)
Millersville Bloomsburg FINAL: Millersville (0) - Bloomsburg (41)
Nebraska-Kearney Northeastern St FINAL: Nebraska-Kearney (34) - Northeastern St (7)
CSU-Pueblo Fort Lewis FINAL: CSU-Pueblo (22) - Fort Lewis (23)
Western New Mex Colorado Mines FINAL: Western New Mex (37) - Colorado Mines (44)
Urbana Concord FINAL: Urbana (20) - Concord (50)
Stillman Benedict FINAL: Stillman (48) - Benedict (36)
NW Missouri St Lindenwood FINAL: NW Missouri St (51) - Lindenwood (20)
Washburn Central Missouri FINAL: Washburn (0) - Central Missouri (44)
Newberry Tusculum FINAL: Newberry (14) - Tusculum (16)
Bowie State Chowan FINAL: Bowie State (39) - Chowan (11)
So Nazarene SE Oklahoma FINAL: So Nazarene (0) - SE Oklahoma (45)
St Josephs (IN) Lincoln (MO) FINAL: St Josephs (IN) (28) - Lincoln (MO) (20)
William Jewell Truman State FINAL: William Jewell (21) - Truman State (17)
Central Wash So Dakota Mines FINAL: Central Wash (61) - So Dakota Mines (34)
Univ of Faith Mississippi Coll FINAL: Univ of Faith (14) - Mississippi Coll (56)
Ave Maria Abil Christian FINAL: Ave Maria (14) - Abil Christian (55)
Northern St MSU-Moorhead FINAL: Northern St (40) - MSU-Moorhead (38)
Eastern New Mex McMurry FINAL: Eastern New Mex (62) - McMurry (23)
Shippensburg Lock Haven FINAL: Shippensburg (42) - Lock Haven (24)
Missouri South Central Oklahoma FINAL: Missouri South (41) - Central Oklahoma (43) 3OT
Emporia State Pittsburg State FINAL: Emporia State (17) - Pittsburg State (45)
Chadron State Adams State FINAL: Chadron State (45) - Adams State (31)
Black Hills St Western State FINAL: Black Hills St (13) - Western State (34)
New Mex Highland Colorado Mesa FINAL: New Mex Highland (19) - Colorado Mesa (31)
Slippery Rock California (PA) FINAL: Slippery Rock (26) - California (PA) (48)
Harding Ark-Monticello FINAL: Harding (55) - Ark-Monticello (15)
Dixie State Western Oregon FINAL: Dixie State (14) - Western Oregon (19)
North Alabama UNC-Pembroke FINAL: North Alabama (27) - UNC-Pembroke (6)
Simon Fraser Idaho State FINAL: Simon Fraser (14) - Idaho State (66)
Central State Miles FINAL: Central State (12) - Miles (22)
Tuskegee Morehouse FINAL: Tuskegee (49) - Morehouse (0)
Henderson St SW Oklahoma FINAL: Henderson St (28) - SW Oklahoma (14)
McKendree Indianapolis FINAL: McKendree (7) - Indianapolis (52)
Edinboro Clarion FINAL: Edinboro (56) - Clarion (28)
Cheyney East Stroudsburg FINAL: Cheyney (21) - East Stroudsburg (49)
Arkansas Tech So Arkansas FINAL: Arkansas Tech (14) - So Arkansas (21)
Wayne St (MI) Grand Valley St FINAL: Wayne St (MI) (3) - Grand Valley St (17)
Florida Tech West Alabama FINAL: Florida Tech (33) - West Alabama (32)
Upper Iowa SW Minnesota St FINAL: Upper Iowa (25) - SW Minnesota St (28)
Mary Minot State FINAL: Mary (31) - Minot State (29)
TXA&M-Kingsville Tarleton St FINAL: TXA&M-Kingsville (14) - Tarleton St (80)
Lane Albany State FINAL: Lane (0) - Albany State (33)
Midwestern St West Texas A&M FINAL: Midwestern St (13) - West Texas A&M (34)
TXA&M-Commerce Angelo State FINAL: TXA&M-Commerce (41) - Angelo State (40)
Missouri Western Fort Hays St FINAL: Missouri Western (26) - Fort Hays St (7)
 
Thursday, October 16 - Week 9
Visitor Home Time/Result
West Alabama Shorter FINAL: West Alabama (55) - Shorter (10)
Gannon Edinboro FINAL: Gannon (52) - Edinboro (7)
WV State Charleston (WV) FINAL: WV State (10) - Charleston (WV) (28)
Colorado Mines Fort Lewis FINAL: Colorado Mines (56) - Fort Lewis (14)
 
Friday, October 17 - Week 9
Visitor Home Time/Result
Conc-St Paul Minnesota State FINAL: Conc-St Paul (6) - Minnesota State (38)
 
Saturday, October 18 - Week 9
Visitor Home Time/Result
West Liberty Urbana FINAL: West Liberty (44) - Urbana (14)
Bentley So Connecticut FINAL: Bentley (38) - So Connecticut (7)
Stonehill Pace FINAL: Stonehill (33) - Pace (0)
Elizabeth City Lincoln (PA) FINAL: Elizabeth City (27) - Lincoln (PA) (26)
Grand Valley St Michigan Tech FINAL: Grand Valley St (14) - Michigan Tech (35)
Saginaw Valley Lake Erie FINAL: Saginaw Valley (21) - Lake Erie (24)
Wayne St (MI) Northern Mich FINAL: Wayne St (MI) (30) - Northern Mich (33)
Findlay Northwood FINAL: Findlay (33) - Northwood (35)
Ferris State Ohio Dominican FINAL: Ferris State (34) - Ohio Dominican (19)
Quincy St Josephs (IN) FINAL: Quincy (17) - St Josephs (IN) (7)
New Haven American Intl FINAL: New Haven (31) - American Intl (24)
SW Minnesota St Sioux Falls FINAL: SW Minnesota St (20) - Sioux Falls (44)
Catawba UNC-Pembroke FINAL: Catawba (30) - UNC-Pembroke (17)
Slippery Rock Mercyhurst FINAL: Slippery Rock (23) - Mercyhurst (45)
Lock Haven Cheyney FINAL: Lock Haven (28) - Cheyney (0)
IUP California (PA) FINAL: IUP (13) - California (PA) (21)
Concord WV Wesleyan FINAL: Concord (61) - WV Wesleyan (12)
Glenville St Virginia-Wise FINAL: Glenville St (35) - Virginia-Wise (9)
Shepherd Notre Dame (OH) FINAL: Shepherd (34) - Notre Dame (OH) (35)
Assumption Merrimack FINAL: Assumption (41) - Merrimack (13)
Saint Anselm LIU Post FINAL: Saint Anselm (21) - LIU Post (49)
Bloomsburg Kutztown FINAL: Bloomsburg (31) - Kutztown (13)
Concordia (AL) Central State FINAL: Concordia (AL) (6) - Central State (31)
Miles Kentucky State FINAL: Miles (19) - Kentucky State (13)
St Augustines Winston-Salem St FINAL: St Augustines (13) - Winston-Salem St (36)
Shaw Livingstone FINAL: Shaw (20) - Livingstone (21)
Missouri Baptist Tiffin FINAL: Missouri Baptist (13) - Tiffin (53)
Warner Alderson-Broaddus FINAL: Warner (21) - Alderson-Broaddus (45)
Edward Waters Paine FINAL: Edward Waters (14) - Paine (38)
Tuskegee Stillman FINAL: Tuskegee (61) - Stillman (19)
Indianapolis Truman State FINAL: Indianapolis (23) - Truman State (20)
McKendree SW Baptist FINAL: McKendree (53) - SW Baptist (43)
William Jewell Missouri S&T FINAL: William Jewell (34) - Missouri S&T (27)
Delta State West Georgia FINAL: Delta State (16) - West Georgia (24)
Augustana (SD) Wayne St (NE) FINAL: Augustana (SD) (52) - Wayne St (NE) (48)
Northern St Minn-Duluth FINAL: Northern St (30) - Minn-Duluth (43)
Mary Minn-Crookston FINAL: Mary (17) - Minn-Crookston (10)
St Cloud St MSU-Moorhead FINAL: St Cloud St (55) - MSU-Moorhead (27)
LU-Belleville KY Wesleyan FINAL: LU-Belleville (28) - KY Wesleyan (55)
Limestone Fort Valley St FINAL: Limestone (19) - Fort Valley St (24)
Shippensburg West Chester FINAL: Shippensburg (28) - West Chester (55)
East Stroudsburg Millersville FINAL: East Stroudsburg (35) - Millersville (13)
Missouri Western Washburn FINAL: Missouri Western (40) - Washburn (14)
Lindenwood Nebraska-Kearney FINAL: Lindenwood (13) - Nebraska-Kearney (31)
Northeastern St Missouri South FINAL: Northeastern St (7) - Missouri South (34)
Colorado Mesa Western New Mex FINAL: Colorado Mesa (45) - Western New Mex (35)
Albany State Morehouse FINAL: Albany State (31) - Morehouse (14)
Benedict Clark Atlanta FINAL: Benedict (20) - Clark Atlanta (10)
Ashland Hillsdale FINAL: Ashland (17) - Hillsdale (7)
Mars Hill North Greenville FINAL: Mars Hill (30) - North Greenville (27)
Central Oklahoma Central Missouri FINAL: Central Oklahoma (19) - Central Missouri (31)
Carson-Newman Tusculum FINAL: Carson-Newman (55) - Tusculum (35)
Henderson St Arkansas Tech FINAL: Henderson St (24) - Arkansas Tech (3)
SE Oklahoma SW Oklahoma FINAL: SE Oklahoma (28) - SW Oklahoma (24)
Texas College Lincoln (MO) FINAL: Texas College (6) - Lincoln (MO) (62)
Bacone College Panhandle State FINAL: Bacone College (27) - Panhandle State (37)
Clarion Seton Hill FINAL: Clarion (16) - Seton Hill (30)
Pittsburg State NW Missouri St FINAL: Pittsburg State (35) - NW Missouri St (17)
Fort Hays St Emporia State FINAL: Fort Hays St (24) - Emporia State (21)
Western State New Mex Highland FINAL: Western State (43) - New Mex Highland (46)
Adams State Black Hills St FINAL: Adams State (37) - Black Hills St (27)
So Nazarene So Arkansas FINAL: So Nazarene (7) - So Arkansas (62)
Minot State Bemidji State FINAL: Minot State (17) - Bemidji State (31)
Virginia State Bowie State FINAL: Virginia State (24) - Bowie State (14)
East Central NW Oklahoma FINAL: East Central (67) - NW Oklahoma (7)
So Dakota Mines Simon Fraser FINAL: So Dakota Mines (31) - Simon Fraser (53)
Western Oregon Central Wash FINAL: Western Oregon (20) - Central Wash (24)
Valdosta State Mississippi Coll FINAL: Valdosta State (62) - Mississippi Coll (0)
Chadron State CSU-Pueblo FINAL: Chadron State (13) - CSU-Pueblo (41)
Lenoir-Rhyne Newberry FINAL: Lenoir-Rhyne (23) - Newberry (10)
Wingate Brevard FINAL: Wingate (43) - Brevard (21)
Johnson C Smith Fayetteville St FINAL: Johnson C Smith (14) - Fayetteville St (34)
Malone Walsh FINAL: Malone (13) - Walsh (35)
North Alabama Florida Tech FINAL: North Alabama (34) - Florida Tech (31)
Virginia Union Chowan FINAL: Virginia Union (40) - Chowan (29)
Ouachita Baptist Harding FINAL: Ouachita Baptist (31) - Harding (28) OT
Winona State Upper Iowa FINAL: Winona State (38) - Upper Iowa (19)
Tarleton St Eastern New Mex FINAL: Tarleton St (59) - Eastern New Mex (42)
West Texas A&M TXA&M-Commerce FINAL: West Texas A&M (21) - TXA&M-Commerce (48)
Angelo State TXA&M-Kingsville FINAL: Angelo State (57) - TXA&M-Kingsville (31)
Dixie State Azusa Pacific FINAL: Dixie State (27) - Azusa Pacific (49)
McMurry Midwestern St FINAL: McMurry (13) - Midwestern St (71)
 
Thursday, October 23 - Week 10
Visitor Home Time/Result
Edinboro Mercyhurst 7:00 PM ET6:00 PM CT5:00 PM MT4:00 PM PT12:00 AM GMT
WV Wesleyan West Liberty 7:00 PM ET6:00 PM CT5:00 PM MT4:00 PM PT12:00 AM GMT
 
Friday, October 24 - Week 10
Visitor Home Time/Result
Saint Anselm Assumption 7:00 PM ET6:00 PM CT5:00 PM MT4:00 PM PT12:00 AM GMT
 
Saturday, October 25 - Week 10
Visitor Home Time/Result
Walsh Wayne St (MI) 12:00 PM ET11:00 AM CT10:00 AM MT9:00 AM PT5:00 PM GMT
Grand Valley St Findlay 12:00 PM ET11:00 AM CT10:00 AM MT9:00 AM PT5:00 PM GMT
Alderson-Broaddus Duquesne 12:00 PM ET11:00 AM CT10:00 AM MT9:00 AM PT5:00 PM GMT
So Connecticut Stonehill 12:00 PM ET11:00 AM CT10:00 AM MT9:00 AM PT5:00 PM GMT
Seton Hill Gannon 12:00 PM ET11:00 AM CT10:00 AM MT9:00 AM PT5:00 PM GMT
Cheyney Shippensburg 12:00 PM ET11:00 AM CT10:00 AM MT9:00 AM PT5:00 PM GMT
Johnson C Smith Shaw 1:00 PM ET12:00 PM CT11:00 AM MT10:00 AM PT6:00 PM GMT
Bowie State Virginia Union 1:00 PM ET12:00 PM CT11:00 AM MT10:00 AM PT6:00 PM GMT
Ferris State Michigan Tech 1:00 PM ET12:00 PM CT11:00 AM MT10:00 AM PT6:00 PM GMT
Northern Mich Ashland 1:00 PM ET12:00 PM CT11:00 AM MT10:00 AM PT6:00 PM GMT
SW Baptist St Josephs (IN) 1:00 PM ET12:00 PM CT11:00 AM MT10:00 AM PT6:00 PM GMT
Jacksonville Limestone 1:00 PM ET12:00 PM CT11:00 AM MT10:00 AM PT6:00 PM GMT
American Intl LIU Post 1:00 PM ET12:00 PM CT11:00 AM MT10:00 AM PT6:00 PM GMT
Mississippi Coll Florida Tech 1:00 PM ET12:00 PM CT11:00 AM MT10:00 AM PT6:00 PM GMT
Slippery Rock IUP 1:00 PM ET12:00 PM CT11:00 AM MT10:00 AM PT6:00 PM GMT
California (PA) Clarion 1:00 PM ET12:00 PM CT11:00 AM MT10:00 AM PT6:00 PM GMT
Merrimack New Haven 1:00 PM ET12:00 PM CT11:00 AM MT10:00 AM PT6:00 PM GMT
Notre Dame (OH) Glenville St 1:00 PM ET12:00 PM CT11:00 AM MT10:00 AM PT6:00 PM GMT
Charleston (WV) Concord 1:00 PM ET12:00 PM CT11:00 AM MT10:00 AM PT6:00 PM GMT
Pace Bentley 1:00 PM ET12:00 PM CT11:00 AM MT10:00 AM PT6:00 PM GMT
Stillman Central State 1:30 PM ET12:30 PM CT11:30 AM MT10:30 AM PT6:30 PM GMT
Livingstone Winston-Salem St 1:30 PM ET12:30 PM CT11:30 AM MT10:30 AM PT6:30 PM GMT
Chowan Elizabeth City 1:30 PM ET12:30 PM CT11:30 AM MT10:30 AM PT6:30 PM GMT
Hillsdale Tiffin 1:30 PM ET12:30 PM CT11:30 AM MT10:30 AM PT6:30 PM GMT
Brevard Catawba 1:30 PM ET12:30 PM CT11:30 AM MT10:30 AM PT6:30 PM GMT
Tusculum Wingate 1:30 PM ET12:30 PM CT11:30 AM MT10:30 AM PT6:30 PM GMT
Paine Fort Valley St 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Kentucky State Tuskegee 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Fayetteville St St Augustines 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Lincoln (PA) Virginia State 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Arkansas Tech Ouachita Baptist 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Missouri S&T McKendree 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Quincy William Jewell 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
MSU-Moorhead Mary 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
St Cloud St Northern St 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Bemidji State Minn-Duluth 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Minnesota State Augustana (SD) 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Upper Iowa Conc-St Paul 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Millersville Lock Haven 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
West Chester Bloomsburg 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Central Missouri Northeastern St 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Washburn Central Oklahoma 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
New Mex Highland Adams State 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Black Hills St Chadron State 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
CSU-Pueblo Colorado Mines 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Urbana Fairmont St 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Virginia-Wise WV State 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Mars Hill Lenoir-Rhyne 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Clark Atlanta Albany State 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Morehouse Benedict 2:00 PM ET1:00 PM CT12:00 PM MT11:00 AM PT7:00 PM GMT
Minn-Crookston Minot State 2:30 PM ET1:30 PM CT12:30 PM MT11:30 AM PT7:30 PM GMT
Missouri South Lindenwood 2:30 PM ET1:30 PM CT12:30 PM MT11:30 AM PT7:30 PM GMT
Miles Lane 3:00 PM ET2:00 PM CT1:00 PM MT12:00 PM PT8:00 PM GMT
NW Oklahoma SE Oklahoma 3:00 PM ET2:00 PM CT1:00 PM MT12:00 PM PT8:00 PM GMT
Azusa Pacific So Dakota Mines 3:00 PM ET2:00 PM CT1:00 PM MT12:00 PM PT8:00 PM GMT
Shorter Valdosta State 3:00 PM ET2:00 PM CT1:00 PM MT12:00 PM PT8:00 PM GMT
North Greenville Carson-Newman 3:00 PM ET2:00 PM CT1:00 PM MT12:00 PM PT8:00 PM GMT
SW Assemblies Panhandle State 3:00 PM ET2:00 PM CT1:00 PM MT12:00 PM PT8:00 PM GMT
Tarleton St McMurry 3:00 PM ET2:00 PM CT1:00 PM MT12:00 PM PT8:00 PM GMT
NW Missouri St Fort Hays St 3:00 PM ET2:00 PM CT1:00 PM MT12:00 PM PT8:00 PM GMT
Nebraska-Kearney Pittsburg State 3:00 PM ET2:00 PM CT1:00 PM MT12:00 PM PT8:00 PM GMT
Western New Mex Western State 3:00 PM ET2:00 PM CT1:00 PM MT12:00 PM PT8:00 PM GMT
Kutztown East Stroudsburg 3:05 PM ET2:05 PM CT1:05 PM MT12:05 PM PT8:05 PM GMT
Emporia State Missouri Western 3:07 PM ET2:07 PM CT1:07 PM MT12:07 PM PT8:07 PM GMT
Sioux Falls Winona State 3:30 PM ET2:30 PM CT1:30 PM MT12:30 PM PT8:30 PM GMT
KY Wesleyan Murray State 4:00 PM ET3:00 PM CT2:00 PM MT1:00 PM PT9:00 PM GMT
Harding Henderson St 4:00 PM ET3:00 PM CT2:00 PM MT1:00 PM PT9:00 PM GMT
Simon Fraser Western Oregon 4:00 PM ET3:00 PM CT2:00 PM MT1:00 PM PT9:00 PM GMT
Newberry UNC-Pembroke 4:00 PM ET3:00 PM CT2:00 PM MT1:00 PM PT9:00 PM GMT
TXA&M-Kingsville West Texas A&M 4:00 PM ET3:00 PM CT2:00 PM MT1:00 PM PT9:00 PM GMT
Ark-Monticello So Nazarene 5:00 PM ET4:00 PM CT3:00 PM MT2:00 PM PT10:00 PM GMT
SW Oklahoma East Central 5:00 PM ET4:00 PM CT3:00 PM MT2:00 PM PT10:00 PM GMT
Lincoln (MO) Indianapolis 6:00 PM ET5:00 PM CT4:00 PM MT3:00 PM PT11:00 PM GMT
Northwood Saginaw Valley 7:00 PM ET6:00 PM CT5:00 PM MT4:00 PM PT12:00 AM GMT
Lake Erie Malone 7:00 PM ET6:00 PM CT5:00 PM MT4:00 PM PT12:00 AM GMT
Delta State West Alabama 7:00 PM ET6:00 PM CT5:00 PM MT4:00 PM PT12:00 AM GMT
West Georgia North Alabama 7:00 PM ET6:00 PM CT5:00 PM MT4:00 PM PT12:00 AM GMT
Wayne St (NE) SW Minnesota St 7:00 PM ET6:00 PM CT5:00 PM MT4:00 PM PT12:00 AM GMT
Menlo Dixie State 8:00 PM ET7:00 PM CT6:00 PM MT5:00 PM PT1:00 AM GMT
Eastern New Mex Angelo State 8:00 PM ET7:00 PM CT6:00 PM MT5:00 PM PT1:00 AM GMT
TXA&M-Commerce Midwestern St 8:00 PM ET7:00 PM CT6:00 PM MT5:00 PM PT1:00 AM GMT
Central Wash Humboldt State 9:00 PM ET8:00 PM CT7:00 PM MT6:00 PM PT2:00 AM GMT
Fort Lewis Colorado Mesa 9:00 PM ET8:00 PM CT7:00 PM MT6:00 PM PT2:00 AM GMT
 
Thursday, October 30 - Week 11
Visitor Home Time/Result
Valdosta State West Alabama 7:00 PM ET6:00 PM CT5:00 PM MT4:00 PM PT12:00 AM GMT
West Liberty Charleston (WV) 7:00 PM ET6:00 PM CT5:00 PM MT4:00 PM PT12:00 AM GMT
St Josephs (IN) Indianapolis 8:00 PM ET7:00 PM CT6:00 PM MT5:00 PM PT1:00 AM GMT