Men's College Basketball
<    March    >
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
2014-2015 Fairfield Stags Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
M.Gilbert30103516.55.61.2461221683624186369
T.Nelson2977910.32.01.4144458412003937
M.Kirkland Jr.307578.14.01.13586121321744980
A.Sidibe235326.07.00.756105161161233056
J.Segura296075.01.12.252833641525947
K.Rose276434.82.72.8155974762425453
S.Johnston305584.01.10.542933141612348
C.Johnson275193.93.60.73860981914372386
D.Threatt4212.80.30.810130012
K.Degnan212262.52.00.2637435441127
S.Smith181572.41.30.422123710422
D.Chappell5321.40.20.001101034
M.Gilbert242541.01.90.315314681331245
J.Harper330.00.00.000001010
M.Hill210.00.00.000000000
A.Leone210.00.00.000000010
.TEAM3000.03.10.0395493000101

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
M.Gilbert152-339.44854-166.325137-176.778495
T.Nelson95-221.43063-147.42945-53.849298
M.Kirkland Jr.86-208.4139-33.27363-82.768244
A.Sidibe54-109.4950-0.00029-42.690137
J.Segura59-160.36913-45.28915-31.484146
K.Rose41-133.30810-34.29438-65.585130
S.Johnston32-112.28626-97.26829-41.707119
C.Johnson37-104.3560-0.00031-40.775105
D.Threatt3-5.6001-11.0004-7.57111
K.Degnan20-57.3515-25.2008-14.57153
S.Smith15-43.34914-39.3590-0.00044
D.Chappell2-13.1540-7.0003-8.3757
M.Gilbert8-30.2670-0.0007-11.63623
J.Harper0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
M.Hill0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
A.Leone0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000