Major League Baseball
<    June    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
AL | NL
Sortable Batting Stats
PlayerTeamPGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBSOSBCSSHSFOBPSLGHP
Giancarlo StantonMiamiRF 5151.22819330447115449826704203.318.5081
Bryce HarperWashingtonRF 4949.325163425391184311844472301.469.7241
Paul GoldschmidtArizona1B 5048.3511853965121154312437458300.459.6700
Ryan BraunMilwaukeeRF 5047.25817830466012388820396102.333.4941
Nolan ArenadoColorado3B 4746.289180265211113371049270202.330.5783
Justin UptonSan DiegoLF 5251.3021923358711237103185210001.363.5361
Adrian GonzalezLos Angeles1B 4947.3391803461190103511021330101.415.6113
Brandon CrawfordSan FranciscoSS 5248.29217826521127348815403200.364.4945
Starling MartePittsburghLF 5049.259189264911010349011528312.311.4764
Kris BryantChicago Cubs3B 4141.2801502842717337227555102.396.4803
Ryan ZimmermanWashington1B 5050.22818922431215337217351004.286.3810
Derek NorrisSan DiegoC 5044.2831842552171432839411000.320.4511
Andrew McCutchenPittsburghCF 5048.27818028501217328523303205.369.4726
Todd FrazierCincinnati3B 4848.2871813452111163111321366101.372.6244
Anthony RizzoChicago Cubs1B 4949.316177275614293010127259402.438.57113
Jhonny PeraltaSt. LouisSS 5049.31119025591508309820391002.376.5161
Freddie FreemanAtlanta1B 5150.29719530581608299819501100.363.5031
Daniel MurphyNY Mets2B 5249.28618916541304297914151201.337.4181
Matt CarpenterSt. Louis3B 4646.311183345717182710024401102.390.5461
Buster PoseySan FranciscoC 4947.2911792352508278122180001.366.4530
Joc PedersonLos AngelesCF 5047.25416929438014279333612411.380.5502
Matt KempSan DiegoRF 5352.2462072851102126689495002.282.3292
Marlon ByrdCincinnatiRF 4644.20916321345110257116461002.280.4361
Starlin CastroChicago CubsSS 4949.265200185340425699384301.299.3451
DJ LeMahieuColorado2B 4745.3351641955423257214294310.388.4390
Lucas DudaNY Mets1B 5048.29817831531609259622460001.394.5397
Ryan HowardPhiladelphia1B 4745.24417216421111025858520001.284.4942
Pedro AlvarezPittsburgh1B 4844.2361572637809257219440002.315.4590
David PeraltaArizonaRF 4529.25812016311015245813272003.328.4831
Matt HollidaySt. LouisLF 4545.31815718501003246930352102.435.4394
Joey VottoCincinnati1B 4847.2821772350819248728395100.383.4921
Brandon BeltSan Francisco1B 4743.30516425501617248918490200.380.5432
Yangervis SolarteSan Diego2B 5140.25716715431202246112201000.311.3651
Mark TrumboArizonaLF 4540.26616923451039238810370000.307.5210
Jay BruceCincinnatiRF 4746.2221621736527236626464301.328.4070
Kolten WongSt. Louis2B 5147.31218931591016238916304402.365.4711
Wilmer FloresNY MetsSS 4746.250168214250823715240021.278.4232
Adam LindMilwaukee1B 4943.27816219451208238121400001.359.5000
Howie KendrickLos Angeles2B 4948.29219227561215238516362200.349.4431
Michael CuddyerNY MetsRF 4847.2601772446715227016460000.325.3951
Cameron MaybinAtlantaCF 4336.2561331834505225417317310.344.4061
Jace PetersonAtlantaSS 4844.2681641944431225718306412.337.3480
Wilson RamosWashingtonC 4039.270152134170322576250002.294.3750
Matt DuffySan FranciscoSS 4031.279129113650322507301021.324.3882
Troy TulowitzkiColoradoSS 4641.2891662548160421765380002.306.4580
Andrelton SimmonsAtlantaSS 5150.27719533541223217912181100.329.4053
Martin PradoMiami3B 5150.284208185990321778300011.318.3703
Alex GuerreroLos Angeles2B 3723.29093152751921614240001.323.6561
Carlos GomezMilwaukeeCF 3434.2641402137101521646315400.309.4573
Will MiddlebrooksSan Diego3B 5042.239163183961721688372002.272.4170
Brandon PhillipsCincinnati2B 4442.291165204830321608206001.326.3641
Joe PanikSan Francisco2B 5046.30418425561124218320262122.375.4512
Zack CozartCincinnatiSS 4443.2661582242816217013223313.324.4432
Chase UtleyPhiladelphia2B 4743.1941601531613214815261003.271.3003
Andre EthierLos AngelesCF 4736.3091362342637207518220101.395.5512
Matt AdamsSt. Louis1B 4335.243144123570420548351001.281.3750
Adeiny HechavarriaMiamiSS 4949.300180255491220718321102.330.3941
Yasmani GrandalLos AngelesC 3632.2841091831605205223240001.406.4770
Justin TurnerLos Angeles3B 4225.2981041631705195311171100.387.5104
Yadier MolinaSt. LouisC 4646.283173949900195812220111.328.3350
Charlie BlackmonColoradoRF 4845.25418126466271977164410421.340.4258
Jorge SolerChicago CubsRF 4947.26518920501214197615670102.322.4022
A.J. PollockArizonaCF 4941.31218934599251987153313401.364.4601
Neil WalkerPittsburgh2B 4947.26318623491503197312382001.324.3925
Wil MyersSan DiegoRF 3231.2911342839101519669263200.340.4931
Kelly JohnsonAtlanta3B 2823.25981112130618426140000.310.5190
Michael TaylorWashingtonRF 3625.22110492341418419424200.283.3940
Yasmany TomasArizonaRF 3627.317123113970118497263000.354.3980
Ender InciarteArizonaCF 5041.2912033159101218776236413.316.3793
Josh HarrisonPittsburgh3B 4645.2591852748130418737274321.299.3954
A.J. PierzynskiAtlantaC 3029.261111142960317446130103.309.3963
Jung-Ho KangPittsburghSS 3728.281114113270317488264001.352.4215
Khris DavisMilwaukeeLF 4641.25014816371025166619410001.337.4461
Nick HundleyColoradoC 3837.294136174061516638330401.331.4630
Denard SpanWashingtonCF 3333.31413722431105166910133012.356.5040
Curtis GrandersonNY MetsRF 5247.2281802741706166628464102.335.3672
Justin MaxwellSan FranciscoCF 4326.237114142741316429311011.296.3681
Miguel MonteroChicago CubsC 4230.2481171029405164821300002.366.4102
Aramis RamirezMilwaukee3B 4139.221140123180616578220001.272.4072
Corey DickersonColoradoCF 3329.306111153452516586260100.342.5230
Norichika AokiSan FranciscoRF 5147.31319824628221580211512410.385.4042
Jimmy RollinsLos AngelesSS 4944.2091872639816156718345401.277.3580
Elian HerreraMilwaukeeLF 3823.2129992140415377251102.259.3740
Addison RussellChicago CubsSS 3535.2541301733120415578491200.302.4381
Marcell OzunaMiamiCF 4948.2671872050903156817421102.325.3640
Ian DesmondWashingtonSS 5050.25020024501604157812561220.299.3902
Ben ReverePhiladelphiaCF 5146.25819823517401566112210300.300.3331
Odubel HerreraPhiladelphiaCF 5045.2491771544112114628476230.285.3501
Scott Van SlykeLos AngelesLF 3420.2648772360214356200102.313.4021
Dexter FowlerChicago CubsCF 4847.23518735447361475245011421.327.4012
Gerardo ParraMilwaukeeRF 4929.2691341636112214576311002.296.4250
Jason HeywardSt. LouisRF 4844.25117525441005146912356101.302.3941
Jean SeguraMilwaukeeSS 3736.281146184163214595216110.318.4043
Yunel EscobarWashington2B 4646.3131792756612147015271201.371.3912
Dee GordonMiami2B 4949.370211297810201492103120712.397.4361
Billy HamiltonCincinnatiCF 4444.22317526392331456103121342.262.3200
Juan LagaresNY MetsCF 4848.259185234832114589384101.296.3141
Danny EspinosaWashington2B 4139.2541302633706145819340010.358.4462
Mark ReynoldsSt. Louis1B 4427.2591121029603134411381100.325.3930
Carlos GonzalezColoradoLF 4542.2191602035604135318341011.296.3310
Page:  1  2  3  4  5