Scores & Stats

Football Bowl Subdivision
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415
161718
Top 50 Passing Stats
(Minimum 15 attempts per game)
RankPlayerTeamGAttAtt/GCompCPctIntYdsTDRating
1Andrew HendrixMiami-Ohio415338.257448.37611047116.23
2Joe LicataBuffalo413533.758663.74109412155.18
3Blake FrohnapfelMassachusetts412731.756349.6128826120.38
4James KnapkeBowling Green3132448161.3637954117.41
5Ozzie MannBall State413533.757454.8117745113.72
6Cooper RushCentral Mich410225.56260.7827064127.95
7Drew HareNorthern Ill480205062.506738166.17
8Kyle PohlAkron311839.336353.3926634108.38
9Zach TerrellWestern Mich378264658.9726516149.34
10Colin ReardonKent State3108366156.4845534104.31
11Phillip ElyToledo268344160.2915414143.59
12Derrius VickOhio U46516.254061.5415304147.26
13Logan WoodsideToledo372244663.8915264140.81
14J.D. SpragueOhio U34615.332554.3503441124.34
15Matt JohnsonBowling Green136362569.4403141151.88
16Tommy WoodsonAkron22311.51356.5201922155.34
17Brogan RobackEastern Mich34113.672151.220125076.83
18Matt McIntoshNorthern Ill22311.51460.8701221119.77
19Rob BoldenEastern Mich33411.331235.292119272.34
20Tony DanielBuffalo294.5666.6701172249.2
21Reggie BellEastern Mich3227.331359.09071086.2
22Anthony MaddieNorthern Ill3103.335500610101.24
23Cody CallawayBowling Green284562.50440108.7
24Michael JulianToledo341.332500240100.4
25Cameron BouldinEastern Mich177342.86016062.06
26Greg WindhamOhio U22115006075.2
27Nathan StrockKent State177114.2903017.89
28Collin MichaelBuffalo111000000