Scores and More

MORE Sports: NFL |  NCAA Football |  NBA |  NCAA Basketball |  MLB |  MiLB |  NHL |  AHL |  Auto Racing |  Golf

St. Bonaventure Bonnies vs. Saint Louis Billikens
 
Team12Score
St Bonaventure382462
Saint Louis365086
   
Officials:  Michael Roberts, Tont Crisp, Ed Crenshaw Attendance:  6346
St BonaventureMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Demetrius Conger364512440222114013
Da`Quan Cook265600250220404112
Andrew Nicholson10110001134050102
Charlon Kloof213411440110101011
Matthew Wright22151200000032203
Eric Mosley24270344033430008
Jordan Gathers16121100011120013
Youssou Ndoye15220012000020015
Chris Johnson27171322134121305
Jake Houseknecht3000000000000000
Team0000000415000000
TEAM TOTALS2002039512172261622823415362
PERCENTAGESFG: 51.3%3PT: 41.7%FT: 77.3%  TOTAL TO: 15
 
Saint LouisMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Brian Conklin196600792020303019
Dwayne Evans3148022229111421010
Rob Loe17040300011130000
Kwamain Mitchell3091326230112331022
Mike McCall Jr.304714662021201015
Jordair Jett253601781454202013
Kyle Cassity15131212022201004
Cody Ellis15050300022020010
Jake Barnett3000000000000000
Cory Remekun13120011101020013
John Manning1000000000000000
Grandy Glaze1000000000000000
Team0000000303000000
TEAM TOTALS20028544212631111930112168286
PERCENTAGESFG: 51.9%3PT: 19%FT: 83.9%  TOTAL TO: 8
 
TECHNICALS: St Bonaventure 0, Saint Louis 0