International Soccer - Russia
 
               *****  Russian Premier Division Goalscorers *****
 
                            (Final 2006 Goalscorers)
 
  Player                  Team                 Goals
  ------                  ----                 -----
  Pavlyuchenko            Spartak Moscow        16
 
  Loskov                  Lokomotiv Moscow      14
 
  Alves Jo                CSKA Moscow           13
 
  Dominguez               Rubin Kazan           12
  Pogrebnak               Tomsk                 12
 
  Kirichenko              FC Moscow             11
 
  Osinov                  Rostov                10
 
  Love                    CSKA Moscow            9
  Olic                    CSKA Moscow            9
 
  Titov                   Spartak Moscow         8
 
  Arshavin                Zenit                  7
  Derlei                  Dynamo Moscow          7
  Eremenko                Saturn                 7
  O'Connor                Lokomotiv Moscow       7
  Pavlenko                Spartak Moscow         7
  Semak                   FC Moscow              7
  Sychev                  Lokomotiv Moscow       7
  Topic                   Krylya Sovietov        7
 
  Adamov                  FC Moscow              6
  Kanienda                Rostov                 6
  Romanschenko            Dynamo Moscow          6
  Savni                   Amkar Perm             6
  Semsov                  Dynamo Moscow          6
 
  Bucharov                Rubin Kazan            5
  Cesnauskis              Saturn                 5
  Kerzhakov               Zenit                  5
  Koncedalov              Spartak Nalchik        5
  Korshagin               Spartak Nalchik        5
  Lebedenko               Saturn                 5
  Traore                  Lokomotiv Moscow       5
 
  Bazaev                  Luch Energiya          4
  Bracamonte              FC Moscow              4
  Budylin                 Torpedo Moscow         4
  Bystrov                 Spartak Moscow         4
  Denisov                 Zenit                  4
  Gogniev                 Rostov                 4
  Ivanov                  Luch Energiya          4
  Klimov                  Tomsk                  4
  Kuschev                 Amkar                  4
  Mozart                  Spartak Moscow         4
  Mudziri                 Krylya Sovietov        4
  Pilipcuk                Spartak Nalchik        4
  Pjanovic                Spartak Moscow         4
  Poroshin                Spartak Nalchik        4
  Smimov                  Luch Energiya          4
  Tekke                   Zenit                  4
  Wagner                  CSKA Moscow            4
  Zho                     CSKA Moscow            4
 
  B. Adzindzal            Luch Energiya          3
  M. Adzindzal            Luch Energiya          3
  Astafaev                Luch Energiya          3
  Bistrov                 Spartak Moscow         3
  Carvalho                CSKA Moscow            3
  Danny                   Dynamo Moscow          3
  Hagen                   Zenit                  3
  Hazov                   Shinnik Yaroslavl      3
  Kalinicenko             Spartak Moscow         3
  Kiselev                 Tomsk                  3
  Krasic                  CSKA Moscow            3
  Lagievka                Krylya Sovietov        3
  Lanko                   Spartak Nalchik        3
  Loskov                  Lokomotiv Moscow       3
  Mamaev                  Torpedo Moscow         3
  Medvedev                Krylya Sovietov        3
  Omeljancuk              Shinnik                3
  Perez                   Rostov                 3
  Serdykov                Spartak Nalchik        3
  Sicev                   Lokomotiv Moscow       3
  Skotti                  Rubin Kazan            3
  Tihonovecki             Luch Energiya          3
 
  Ahmetzanov              Amkar Perm             2
  Ajonov                  Rubin                  2
  Arhipov                 Luch Energiya          2
  Bakos                   Shinnik Yaroslavl      2
  Bareiro                 Saturn                 2
  Barrientos              FC Moscow              2
  Bayramov                Rubin Kazan            2
  Bazenov                 Spartak Moscow         2
  Benasur                 Rubin Kazan            2
  Bendz                   Rostov                 2
  Biladetinov             Lokomotiv Moscow       2
  Bistrov                 FC Moscow              2
  Bojanicev               Spartak Moscow         2
  But                     Krylya Sovietov        2
  Buznikin                Rostov                 2
  Calisto                 Rubin Kazan            2
  Cavenaghi               Spartak Moscow         2
  Cearense                CSKA Moscow            2
  Dancev                  Rostov                 2
  Danisevski              Torpedo Moscow         2
  Demkin                  Tomsk                  2
  Fernandez               Dynamo Moscow          2
  Gaziev                  Krylya Sovietov        2
  Grishin                 Amkar                  2
  Gusin                   Krylya Sovietov        2
  Ignashevitch            CSKA  Moscow           2
  Ivanovic                Lokomotiv Moscow       2
  Jakubko                 Saturn                 2
  Jiranek                 Spartak Moscow         2
  Jokic                   Torpedo Moscow         2
  Kalisto                 Rubin Kazan            2
  Kanyenda                Rostov                 2
  Kavenagi                Spartak Moscow         2
  Kobenko                 Amkar Perm             2
  Konnor                  Lokomotiv Moscow       2
  Kovac                   Spartak Moscow         2
  Krunic                  Tomsk                  2
  Krushchich              Rostov                 2
  Lucenko                 Torpedo Moscow         2
  Mickov                  Spartak Nalchik        2
  Mladenov                Tomsk                  2
  Obzera                  Saturn                 2
  Okoronkvo               FC Moscow              2
  Ospeshinski             Luch Energiya          2
  Panov                   Torpedo Moscow         2
  Poskus                  Zenit                  2
  Pogrebjak               Tomsk                  2
  Semshov                 Dynamo Moscow          2
  Sibaya                  Rubin Kazan            2
  Shirko                  Shinnik Yaroslavl      2
  Sirl                    Zenit                  2
  Skrtel                  Zenit                  2
  Skvernyuk               Krylya Sovietov        2
  Spivak                  Zenit                  2
  Starkov                 Lokomotiv Moscow       2
  Vinogradov              Krylya Sovietov        2
 
  Aniukov                 Zenit                  1
  Asatiani                Lokomotiv Moscow       1
  Baiano                  Rubin Kazan            1
  Bath                    Krylya Sovietov        1
  Bazaev                  Rubin Kazan            1
  Berzanov                Spartak Moscow         1
  Bober                   Krylya Moscow          1
  Bochkov                 Rostov                 1
  Budisha                 Shinnik Yaroslavl      1
  Bugaev                  Tomsk                  1
  Buliga                  Krylya Sovietov        1
  Bulykin                 Dynamo Moscow          1
  Burchenko               Rostov                 1
  Burcenko                Rostov                 1
  Buznikin                Rostov                 1
  Buzukin                 Rostov                 1
  Celsinho                Lokomotiv Moscow       1
  Cesnauskis              Saturn                 1
  Cherenchikov            Amkar                  1
  Chesnauskis             Saturn                 1
  Cizhek                  FC Moscow              1
  Dantsev                 Rostov                 1
  Dokhoyan                Krylya Sovietov        1
  Dominges                Rubin Kazan            1
  Dzudovic                Spartak Nalchik        1
  Evsikov                 Spartak Nalchik        1
  Fodrek                  Saturn                 1
  Gatcan                  Rubin                  1
  Gilmulin                Rubin                  1
  Gogua                   Spartak Nalchik        1
  Golinev                 Saturn                 1
  Gorak                   Shinnik Yaroslavl      1
  Gorshkov                Zenit                  1
  Golubov                 Torpedo Moscow         1
  Gurenko                 Lokomotiv Moscow       1
  Gusev                   CSKA Moscow            1
  Gvazava                 Spartak Nalchik        1
  Gyan                    Saturn                 1
  Holholov                Dynamo Moscow          1
  Ivanov                  FC Moscow              1
  Izmailov                Lokomotiv Moscow       1
  Jalland                 Rubin                  1
  Kalachev                Rostov                 1
  Kantonistov             Torpedo Moscow         1
  Karvaljo                CSKA Moscow            1
  Kerzhakov               Zenit                  1
  Khokhlov                Dynamo Moscow          1
  Kim                     Rubin                  1
  Kolodin                 Dynamo Moscow          1
  Kombarov                Dynamo Moscow          1
  Konchelskis             Krylya Sovietov        1
  Korcalin                Spartak Nalchik        1
  Kulcin                  Tomsk                  1
  Kuzmin                  FC Moscow              1
  Kukin                   Tomsk                  1
  Kulchy                  Tomsk                  1
  Kushev                  Amkar                  1
  Laizans                 Rostov                 1
  Lavrik                  Amkar Perm             1
  Leilton                 Shinnik                1
  Li                      Zenit                  1
  Lobov                   Luch Energiya          1
  Longo                   Spartak Nalchik        1
  Lutsenko                Torpedo Moscow         1
  Mamaev                  Shinnik Yaroslavl      1
  Maresh                  Zenit                  1
  Matich                  Shinnik Yaroslavl      1
  Meleshin                FC Moscow              1
  Moharev                 Luch Energiya          1
  Monaryov                Luch Energiya          1
  Mostovoy                Spartak Nalchik        1
  Owusu-Abeyie            Spartak Moscow         1
  Panov                   Zenit                  1
  Paramon                 Rubin Kazan            1
  Pehna                   Torpedo Moscow         1
  Piechna                 Torpedo Moscow         1
  Rahimic                 CSKA Moscow            1
  Ricksen                 Zenit                  1
  Rodriguez               Spartak Moscow         1
  Romanshenko             Dynamo Moscow          1
  Semochko                Luch Energiya          1
  Sabitov                 Saturn                 1
  Saker                   Lokomotiv Moscow       1
  Sheshukov               Luch Energiya          1
  Shoava                  Krylya Sovietov        1
  Shishkin                Spartak Moscow         1
  Shtaniuk                Luch Energiya          1
  Silva                   Shinnik Yaroslavl      1
  Sisero                  Dynamo Moscow          1
  Skoblarkov              Tomsk                  1
  Soava                   Krylya Sovietov        1
  Kalachev                Rostov                 1
  Tumasyan                Torpedo Moscow         1
  Vasilev                 Rubin Kazan            1
  Vasiljev                Rubin Kazan            1
  Veyich                  Tomsk                  1
  Vlasov                  Zenit                  1
  Volkov                  Amkar                  1
  Yalland                 Rubin Kazan            1
  Yarkin                  Rubin Kazan            1
  Zheder                  Saturn                 1
  Zhirkov                 CSKA Moscow            1
  Zijati                  Amkar Perm             1
  Zirjanov                Torpedo Moscow         1
 
 
 12/06 14:41:54 ET

Powered by The Sports Network.