Close

Sports

Men's College Basketball
<    February    >
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2014-2015 Cincinnati Bearcats Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
T.Caupain288559.83.53.5158398993566142
O.Ellis288049.66.81.4721191914025625971
F.Cobb286418.02.51.6155570452833128
G.Clark287527.86.91.6731201934531373442
S.Thomas286036.52.90.62953821617113840
K.Johnson286306.21.41.433639382644759
J.Sanders286044.83.00.9265783241421527
C.DeBerry282834.01.90.018355312261841
D.Morman242413.60.90.7101121171222036
G.Guyn2433.52.01.513430014
Q.Moore222022.61.30.2622285741921
R.Blissitt Jr570.80.00.200010010
Z.Tobler7100.40.10.001100012
.TEAM2800.02.90.0354782000170
J.Strickland100.00.00.000000000

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
T.Caupain88-190.46326-62.41971-89.798273
O.Ellis95-165.5760-1.00080-112.714270
F.Cobb76-205.37143-131.32828-37.757223
G.Clark92-169.5440-4.00035-58.603219
S.Thomas71-151.4705-15.33336-60.600183
K.Johnson59-161.36633-102.32423-34.676174
J.Sanders49-124.39520-75.26716-31.516134
C.DeBerry41-76.5390-0.00031-45.689113
D.Morman28-74.3784-13.30826-40.65086
G.Guyn3-13.2311-6.1670-2.0007
Q.Moore21-53.3964-13.30811-14.78657
R.Blissitt Jr1-2.5001-11.0001-2.5004
Z.Tobler1-4.2500-2.0001-5.2003
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
J.Strickland0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000