Football Bowl Subdivision
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415
161718
Top 50 Receiving Stats
RankPlayerTeamGRECYDSTDRPGYPRYPG
1Davante AdamsFresno State1313117192410.0813.12132.23
2Chandler JonesSan Jose St12791356156.5817.16113.00
3Devante DavisUNLV13871290146.6914.8399.23
4Tyler WinstonSan Jose St95885856.4414.7995.33
5Josh HarperFresno State11791011137.1812.8091.91
6Matt MillerBoise State13881140126.7712.9587.69
7Ezell RuffinSan Diego St1368113635.2316.7187.38
8Brandon WimberlyNevada129798988.0810.2082.42
9Chris GantHawaii125997394.9216.4981.08
10Dominic RufranWyoming127596586.2512.8780.42
11Isaiah BurseFresno State13100102667.6910.2678.92
12Robert HerronWyoming127293296.0012.9477.67
13Travis ReynoldsUtah State115183244.6416.3175.64
14Tyler DuncanNew Mexico2513122.5026.2065.50
15Richy TurnerNevada116072045.4512.0065.45
16Shane Williams-RhodesBoise State117770267.009.1263.82
17Colin LockettSan Diego St125273654.3314.1561.33
18Rashard HigginsColorado State146883764.8612.3159.79
19Marcus SullivanUNLV94550555.0011.2256.11
20Aaron PeckFresno State31516205.0010.8054.00
21Noel GrigsbySan Jose St21010625.0010.6053.00
22Scott HardingHawaii125663114.6711.2752.58
23Joe HansleyColorado State125261314.3311.7951.08
24Travis Van LeeuwenUtah State135266134.0012.7150.85
25Kyle NunnSan Jose St103650553.6014.0350.50
26Crockett GillmoreColorado State124757723.9212.2848.08
27Geraldo BoldewijnBoise State113952823.5513.5448.00
28Aaron BradleyNevada104047424.0011.8547.40
29Kirby MooreBoise State63628026.007.7846.67
30Billy Ray StutzmannHawaii82235842.7516.2744.75
31Vasquez HaynesHawaii82935433.6312.2144.25
32Charles LovettColorado State92639622.8915.2344.00
33Tanner GentryWyoming93937604.339.6441.78
34Jalen RobinetteAir Force71629132.2918.1941.57
35Jalen ClaiborneWyoming113345253.0013.7041.09
36Hasaan HendersonNevada82932613.6311.2440.75
37Aaron BurksBoise State81830932.2517.1738.63
38George AhoNew Mexico237501.5025.0037.50
39Clark EvansHawaii104037344.009.3337.30
40Kolby ArendseNevada51618323.2011.4436.60
41Jordan VadenColorado State72225533.1411.5936.43
42Eric JudgeSan Diego St61321832.1716.7736.33
43Keith KirkwoodHawaii71225041.7120.8335.71
44Billy FreemanSan Jose St122742722.2515.8135.58
45Kivon CartwrightColorado State132746262.0817.1135.54
46Marcel JensenFresno State102635332.6013.5835.30
47Maika MataeleUNLV123641133.0011.4234.25
48Keenan MontgomeryWyoming3510211.6720.4034.00
49Ty MacArthurAir Force379902.3314.1433.00
50Ronald ButlerUtah State112434632.1814.4231.45