Sports

 
Football Championship Subdivision

College Football Schedule - October 23-29
(All Times Eastern -- Rankings in Parenthesis)

Saturday, October 25

 Campbell at Marist, 12:00 PM

 Alderson-Broaddus at Duquesne, 12:00 PM

 Mercer at (15) Chattanooga, 12:00 PM

 Maine at Rhode Island, 12:00 PM

 James Madison at Charlotte, 12:00 PM

 Delaware at (18) William & Mary, 12:30 PM

 Cornell at Brown, 12:30 PM

 (12) Fordham at Lehigh, 12:30 PM

 Valparaiso at Morehead State, 1:00 PM

 Stetson at Davidson, 1:00 PM

 Robert Morris at Bryant, 1:00 PM

 Florida A&M at NC A&T, 1:00 PM

 Wagner at Cent Conn St, 1:00 PM

 (21) Harvard at Princeton, 1:00 PM

 St Francis-PA at (24) Sacred Heart, 1:00 PM

 Jacksonville at Limestone, 1:00 PM

 Penn at Yale, 1:30 PM

 Dartmouth at Columbia, 1:30 PM

 Samford at Furman, 1:30 PM

 (14) Bethune-Cookman at SC State, 1:30 PM

 Va Military at Wofford, 1:30 PM

 Monmouth at Presbyterian, 2:00 PM

 Savannah State at NC Central, 2:00 PM

 Citadel at Western Carolina, 2:00 PM

 Bucknell at Georgetown, 2:00 PM

 Butler at Drake, 2:00 PM

 (23) Northern Iowa at Western Ill, 2:00 PM

 Alcorn State at Prairie View, 2:00 PM

 Hampton at Delaware State, 2:00 PM

 Tennessee St at Eastern Ill, 2:30 PM

 SE Missouri St at (19) Eastern Ky, 3:00 PM

 Ark-Pine Bluff at Texas Southern, 3:00 PM

 Austin Peay at UT Martin, 3:00 PM

 (1) North Dakota St at South Dakota, 3:00 PM

 (17) Youngstown St at (13) South Dakota St, 3:00 PM

 Stony Brook at (3) New Hampshire, 3:00 PM

 (16) Richmond at Elon, 3:00 PM

 North Dakota at Southern Utah, 3:05 PM

 Portland State at Weber State, 3:05 PM

 Gardner-Webb at Liberty, 3:30 PM

 Colgate at (25) Albany, 3:30 PM

 Holy Cross at Lafayette, 3:30 PM

 Alabama A&M at Alabama State, 3:30 PM

 Morgan State at (5) Villanova, 3:30 PM

 Char Southern at (4) Coastal Carolina, 3:30 PM

 (2) Eastern Wash at Northern Ariz, 3:35 PM

 Idaho State at Northern Colorado, 3:35 PM

 Tenn Tech at (6) Jacksonville St, 4:00 PM

 KY Wesleyan at Murray State, 4:00 PM

 Abil Christian at Sam Houston St, 4:00 PM

 (8) SE Louisiana at Stephen F Austin, 4:00 PM

 Missouri State at (9) Illinois State, 7:00 PM

 (11) McNeese State at Incarnate Word, 7:00 PM

 Southern U at Jackson State, 7:00 PM

 (22) Indiana State at (20) Southern Ill, 7:00 PM

 Northwestern St at Central Arkansas, 7:00 PM

 Nicholls at Houston Baptist, 8:00 PM

 Dayton at San Diego, 9:00 PM

 (7) Montana at Cal Poly, 9:05 PM


Powered by The Sports Network.