Football Bowl Subdivision
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415
161718
Top 50 Receiving Stats
RankPlayerTeamGRECYDSTDRPGYPRYPG
1Da'Ron BrownNorthern Ill31935746.3318.79119.00
2Rodney MillsMassachusetts3511231.6722.4037.33
3Roger LewisBowling Green330367210.0012.23122.33
3Alonzo RussellToledo31728125.6716.5393.67
3Ron WilloughbyBuffalo31622225.3313.8874.00
3Daniel BravermanWestern Mich2819124.0023.8895.50
3Corey JonesToledo31919026.3310.0063.33
3Corey DavisWestern Mich2916524.5018.3382.50
3Marcus McGillBuffalo21016325.0016.3081.50
3Devon HughesBuffalo31214924.0012.4249.67
3Ronnie MooreBowling Green31114723.6713.3649.00
3Mykel Traylor-BennettAkron2711123.5015.8655.50
3Landon SmithOhio U3119723.678.8232.33
3Juwan BrescacinNorthern Ill378822.3312.5729.33
3Justin OlackToledo288824.0011.0044.00
3Dawan ScottMiami-Ohio398023.008.8926.67
3Devin CampbellBuffalo386722.678.3822.33
3Jean SifrinMassachusetts255022.5010.0025.00
19Tajae SharpeMassachusetts31524615.0016.4082.00
19Rokeem WilliamsMiami-Ohio31021813.3321.8072.67
19KeVonn MabonBall State32221417.339.7371.33
19Jesse KrollCentral Mich3915213.0016.8950.67
19Jared MurphyMiami-Ohio3814212.6717.7547.33
19Casey PierceKent State31112813.6711.6442.67
19Chris HumphreyKent State21010915.0010.9054.50
19Ryan BurbrinkBowling Green3810712.6713.3835.67
19L.T. SmithAkron2710113.5014.4350.50
19Anthony RiceCentral Mich379412.3313.4331.33
19Matt WeiserBuffalo258912.5017.8044.50
19Sebastian SmithOhio U377612.3310.8625.33
19Nick HolleyKent State3117413.676.7324.67
19Austin WolfAkron137013.0023.3370.00
19Courtney WilliamsCentral Mich366612.0011.0022.00
19Alex WelchMiami-Ohio376412.339.1421.33
19Jordan HogueBall State256212.5012.4031.00
19Aaron HeppBall State265713.009.5028.50
19Josh BoyleKent State384012.675.0013.33
19Terry SwansonToledo31401.3340.0013.33
19Kendrick RobertsWestern Mich153815.007.6038.00
19Ian DixonOhio U133713.0012.3337.00
19Imani DavisAkron262913.004.8314.50
19Keith Harris JrNorthern Ill222111.0010.5010.50
19Ben McCordCentral Mich221711.008.508.50
19Malcolm RobinsonBuffalo111711.0017.0017.00
45David FrazierMiami-Ohio31726705.6715.7189.00
45Brendan CopeOhio U3816502.6720.6355.00
45Heath JacksonBowling Green31916506.338.6855.00
45Ernest CalhounKent State31512805.008.5342.67
45Chris ShillingsBall State3912403.0013.7841.33
45Zach D'OrazioAkron299804.5010.8949.00