Scores and More

MORE Sports: NFL |  NCAA Football |  NBA |  NCAA Basketball |  MLB |  MiLB |  NHL |  AHL |  Auto Racing |  Golf

Top 50 Rushing Stats
RankPlayerTeamGCARYdsTDYPCYPG
1Zach ZennerSouth Dakota St82031137105.60142.00
2Marshaun CoprichIllinois State7157992126.32141.00
3John CrockettNorth Dakota St8171889115.20111.00
4J.C. BakerWestern Ill917788535.0098.00
5Martin RuizYoungstown St817485474.91106.00
6Malcolm AgnewSouthern Ill8137820105.99102.00
7David JohnsonNorthern Iowa813978865.6798.00
8Jasper SandersSouth Dakota89653745.5967.00
9Buck LoganIndiana State810953344.8966.00
10Trevor BoumaSouth Dakota710651234.8373.00
11Calan CrowderMissouri State89049935.5462.00
12Jody WebbYoungstown St86445367.0856.00
13Tre RobersonIllinois State77544145.8863.00
14King FrazierNorth Dakota St87140925.7651.00
15Phoenix JohnsonMissouri State89739014.0248.00
16Kierra HarrisMissouri State89433963.6142.00
17Chase MorlockNorth Dakota St84030947.7338.00
18Mika'il McCallSouthern Ill75430825.7044.00
19Ryan HeastonMissouri State75827504.7439.00
20Brion CarnesNorthern Iowa64422525.1137.00
21Brady MengarelliSouth Dakota St74021615.4030.00
22LeMonte BookerIndiana State74121535.2430.00
23Carson WentzNorth Dakota St85519813.6024.00
24Ryan SaegerSouth Dakota54319544.5339.00
25Darrian MillerNorthern Iowa86318812.9823.00
26Devon MooreWestern Ill94516443.6418.00
27Dimitri TaylorIndiana State62816205.7927.00
28James GrahamIllinois State62716105.9626.00
29Kyle HammondsWestern Ill73515514.4322.00
30Jordan RobertsSouth Dakota42914705.0736.00
31Andre StubbsYoungstown St81410407.4313.00
32Tay WillisSouthern Ill9159306.2010.00
33Barkley HillNorthern Iowa4178304.8820.00
34Trenton NorvellWestern Ill9608011.338.00
35Demond HymesYoungstown St3177514.4125.00
36Ryan MooreYoungstown St4127206.0018.00
37Jeffery LewisIllinois State4217103.3817.00
38Dante NaniaYoungstown St6256802.7211.00
39Mark IannottiSouthern Ill9536711.267.00
40Cameron WalterSouthern Ill7266622.549.00
41Josh Vander MatenSouth Dakota886207.757.00
41Darius AndersonNorth Dakota St8146204.437.00
43Jake WienekeSouth Dakota St8152052.006.00
44Khorey KilgoreSouth Dakota2114003.6420.00
45Reggie GandySouth Dakota St4123522.928.00
46Quadarias MirelesWestern Ill6133033.005.00
46Tyler WriceNorth Dakota St343308.2511.00
46Tyvis SmithNorthern Iowa1123302.7533.00
49Nathan KnuffmanWestern Ill9127027.003.00
50Brian FrapollyIllinois State382202.757.00